| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
January 2007
Candidates are grouped by their legal place of residence; state abbreviation listed, if different, may indicate where the candidate attends school.
Note: An asterisk [ * ] indicates a Candidate for Presidential Scholar in the Arts.
See candidates for the Presidential Scholars program (data source) for your state by using the map or list of states and territories (including americans abroad and Puerto Rico) below.
ALAnnistonAusten M. Christen, The Donoho School
ALBirminghamJessica E. Bonds, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALBirminghamDaniel L. Brasher, Jefferson County Int'l Baccalaureate School
ALBirminghamAlexander J. Denton, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirminghamSamuel M. Frank, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirminghamTaylor L. Garrett, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirminghamEmily M. Haines, Oak Mountain High School
ALBirminghamSarah G. Hall, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirminghamAimen Ismail, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALBirminghamVictoria E. Kraft, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirminghamBrooke R. McLeod, Vestavia Hills High School
ALBirminghamMorgan L. Rote, Vestavia Hills High School
ALBirminghamRaymond B. Smith, Jefferson County Int'l Baccalaureate School
ALBirminghamNathaniel T. Stockham, Indian Springs School
ALBirminghamAlison M. Thompson, Oak Mountain High School
ALDaphneSamuel D. Gilleran, Chi Alpha Academy
ALDecaturSarah Carper, Austin High School
ALFlorenceMarshall B. Everett, Shoals Christian School
ALFlorenceKelsey L. Sherrod, Mars Hill Bible School
ALHampton CoveJennifer M. Clegg, Huntsville High School
ALHancevilleLauren N. Grantham, Vinemont High School
ALHarpersvilleWilliam D. Matheson, Indian Springs School
ALHomewoodMargaret A. Adams, Homewood High School
ALHooverMelissa A. Brasse, Hoover High School
ALHooverBryan D. Song, Indian Springs School
ALHuntsvilleJennifer M. Berry, Virgil I. Grissom High School
ALHuntsvilleMegan C. Ehlinger, Lee High School
ALHuntsvilleLauren Meigs, Lee High School
ALHuntsvilleMatthew A. Nubbe, Huntsville High School
ALHuntsvilleLoren E. Starnes, Huntsville High School
ALIndian SpringsJenna G. Caldwell, Indian Springs School
ALJemisonWilliam T. Thompson, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALMadisonChelsey S. Erway, Bob Jones High School
ALMadisonJohn D. Hergenroeder, Bob Jones High School
ALMadisonGrant D. Patten, Bob Jones High School
ALMobileKatherine M. Laycock, UMS Wright Preparatory School
ALMobileAdair L. Raybon, Baker High School
ALMontgomeryLova L. Sun, Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School
ALMontgomeryDavid Y. Zhai, Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School
ALMuscle ShoalsRebecca K. Hall, Muscle Shoals High School
ALOrange BeachSean W. Sessel, Bayside Academy
ALPrattvilleCecilia M. Wright, Indian Springs School
ALTalladegaLauren M. Jernigan, Victory Christian Academy
ALTuscaloosaTyler C. Guin, Northridge High School
ALTuscaloosaJustin Lee, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALTuscaloosaTimothy D. Woodbury, Holy Spirit High School
ALVestavia HillsAndrew D. Chou, Vestavia Hills High School
ALVestavia HlsNancy Y. Yan, Vestavia Hills High School
AKAnchorageMaia S. Anderson, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageDuncan M. Ariey, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageAlexander C. Beck, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageJustin Birchell, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageJustin J. Bool, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageAnthea M. Carns, Steller Secondary School
AKAnchorageMatthew A. Crimp, Steller Secondary School
AKAnchorageAndrew S. Crowther, Grace Christian School
AKAnchorageGraham J. Dekeyser, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageJoseph A. Falcone, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageAleks M. Fleener, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageAnnemarie Freudenthal, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageAlena R. Gerlek, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageNicholas H. Jessee, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageAmelia M. Josephson, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageBrittany A. Keates, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageJoshua R. Kirn, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageYinshi Lerman-Tan, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageKyle M. Marcey, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageReuben Z. Mikes, Unknown High School
AKAnchorageMegan R. Rawson, East Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageMax F. Rosefigura, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageCameron B. Sharman, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageJonathan M. Sprain, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageHillary A. Walker, East Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageRuth C. Wooten, Interior Distance Education of Alaska
AKAnchorageRosalind G. Worcester, West Anchorage High School
AKChugiakAlice C. Bradley, Chugiak High School
AKChugiakMerra B. Lundell, Chugiak High School
AKEagle RiverStephanie M. Demay, Chugiak High School
AKEagle RiverCari A. Jamieson, Chugiak High School
AKEagle RiverMikhail John, Highland Tech High School
AKEagle RiverLauren E. Knox, Chugiak High School
AKFairbanksLogan R. Daum, West Valley High School
AKFairbanksKris E. Dunkle, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AKFairbanksSedona H. Price, Monroe Catholic Jr-Sr High School
AKFairbanksEric N. Solie, West Valley High School
AKHomerPeter C. Walsworth, Homer High School
AKJuneauDevin R. Baxter, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKJuneauLindsey A. Hanna, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKJuneauJames D. Hays, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKJuneauJane L. Longenbaugh She, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKJuneauRachelle C. Sloss, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKJuneauGabrielle T. Vance, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKJuneauKeri Williamson, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKSoldotnaThomas J. Wyatt, Soldotna High School
AKTalkeetnaHannah L. Hamler, Susitna Valley High School
AKValdezMargaret T. Embick, Idyllwild Arts Academy
ALIndian SpringsGina Lee, Indian Springs School
AAHong KongDanielle Lee, Hong Kong International School
AAHong KongAmanda L. Morrison, Hong Kong International School
AAHong KongMichael C. Suen, Hong Kong International School
APAPOKristin K. Arden, Kadena High School
APAPOSarah E. Beesel, Lakenheath High School
APAPOGregory Billington, Lakenheath High School
APAPOJoshua S. Brinsfield, Patch American High School
APAPOJames W. Browne, Munich International School
APAPORobert A. Bustamante, American School of Milan
APAPODanielle R. Cook, Ansbach American High School
APAPORobert M. Edwards, H. H. Arnold High School
APAPOJeffrey A. Enderton, Jamaica College
APAPOEmily F. Goldberger, Bilkent University Preparatory School
APAPOJohn N. Guenther, Ramstein American High School
APAPONatalie J. Harrington, H. H. Arnold High School
APAPOElizabeth C. Jeppesen, Bitburg American High School
APAPOJohn T. Kruse, Seoul American High School
APAPORachel A. Lietzau, Patch American High School
APAPOJoseph I. Mathias, St. Stephen's School
APAPOKyle M. McCloskey, Lakenheath High School
APAPOZeth P. McNeal, Home School
APAPOMadeleine F. Moore, Berlin Brandenburg International School
APAPOCaitlin S. Newcomb, Ramstein American High School
APAPODavid P. Nicholas, Cairo American College
APAPOAustin L. Nicolai, Robert D. Edgren High School
APAPOAlison R. Selking, Heidelberg American High School
APAPOLauren E. Simas, International School Brussels
APAPOAnthony T. Soroka, Kadena High School
APAPOMichael D. Taylor, Kwajalein Junior-Senior High School
APAPOMicah T. Turney, Ramstein American High School
APBarrigadaHerbert W. Chen, St. John's School
APFPOPaula M. Armstrong, International School Manila
APFPOSamantha K. Chu, International School of Beijing
APFPOEmma J. Cunningham, Hong Kong International School
APFPOEmanne F. Desjardins, Unknown High School
APFPOLeah K. Flake, London Central High School
APFPOSean G. Hough, Jakarta International School
APFPOSusannah R. Kroeber, International School of Beijing
APFPOJohnathan R. Snyder, Unknown High School
APHagatnaShannon T. Mercer, St. John's School
APSaipanEfrainpeter C. Camacho, Marianas Baptist Academy
APSt. Croix, USVISimon R. Hatfield, Saint Croix Country Day School
NHConcordElizabeth B. Spalding, St. Paul's School
NHConcordAi F. Yasuda, St. Paul's School
NHExeterEllis Y. Kim, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterCindy Y. Teng, Phillips Exeter Academy
ORPortlandYunha J. Kim, Oregon Episcopal School
RIPortsmouthJoseph Chu, Portsmouth Abbey School
AZAvondaleDuncan A. Hoffman, Unknown High School
AZChandlerGavin D. King, Hamilton High School
AZChandlerJingyuan Luo, Hamilton High School
AZChandlerVeronica Shi, Corona del Sol High School
AZFlagstaffAlex T. Kilgrow, Northland Preparatory Academy
AZFlagstaffBenjamin M. Zeldes, Northland Preparatory Academy
AZGilbertVina Seelam, Mesquite High School
AZGilbertLu Wang, Mesquite High School
AZGilbertCharles M. Wei, Gilbert High School
AZGlendaleStephanie M. Hicks, Mountain Ridge High School
AZMesaAlexander B. Compton, Mountain View High School
AZMesaAlyssa J. Ratledge, Mountain View High School
AZMesaEmily J. Simpson, Red Mountain High School
AZMesaJessica A. Vavrinec, Mountain View High School
AZParadise ValleyIrena T. Hwang, Chaparral High School
AZParadise ValleyRudolph J. Wong, Chaparral High School
AZPhoenixAdam Barrowclough, Thunderbird High School
AZPhoenixRachel L. Baumann, Chaparral High School
AZPhoenixMatthew D. Beienburg, Brophy College Preparatory
AZPhoenixJessie Chen, North Canyon High School
AZPhoenixSean M. D'Hoostelaere, North Canyon High School
AZPhoenixZeke D. Flom, Desert Vista High School
AZPhoenix[ * ] Kimiko Glenn, Interlochen Arts Academy
AZPhoenixMark Y. Jeng, Desert Vista High School
AZPhoenixDavid P. Moakley, Mountain Pointe High School
AZPhoenixJared M. Neufer, Phoenix Country Day School
AZPhoenixCaitlin J. O'Malley, Horizon High School
AZPhoenixCaroline E. Perry, Phoenix Country Day School
AZScottsdaleSeth D. Adamson, Desert Mountain High School
AZScottsdaleDevin C. Allen, Horizon High School
AZScottsdaleBerry C. Craig, Chaparral High School
AZScottsdaleMeredith S. Palmer, Veritas Preparatory Academy
AZScottsdaleKaren Zhou, Desert Mountain High School
AZSedonaMaxwell G. Weaver, Sedona Red Rock High School
AZTempeEllen Chang, Corona del Sol High School
AZTempeGrace S. Ditsworth, Tempe Preparatory Academy
AZTempeChristopher M. Vanegmond, Unknown High School
AZTucsonBradley Blickenstaff, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonJon P. Caldwell, Sahuaro High School
AZTucsonJina Choi, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonChristopher M. De Sa, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonAlissa Dgama, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonLynn M. Garnaat, Mountain View High School
AZTucsonBenjamin W. Xiong, University High School
ARBatesvillePatrick W. Stinson, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
ARBella VistaRoss W. Patton, Bentonville High School
ARBentonvilleEmily A. Prebil, Bentonville High School
ARCabotCaleb H. Eggensperger, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
ARCabotSondra K. Grinnis, Cabot High School
ARConwayLana M. Hazel, Conway High School- West
ARConwayDavid H. Strossner, Conway High School- West
ARCrossettHannah M. Ray, Unknown High School
AREl DoradoCatherine P. Bowman, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
ARFayettevilleJacob T. Beck, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
ARFayettevilleMolly E. Grear, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
ARFayettevilleKaia M. Mattioli, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
ARFayettevilleElizabeth C. Templeton, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
ARFayettevilleLewis M. Ward, Unknown High School
ARFayettevilleEmily S. Whitaker, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
ARFort SmithElise L. Geraghty, Southside High School
ARFort SmithDaniel B. Rice, Southside High School
ARFort SmithTerry N. Schneider, Fort Smith Northside High School
ARGentry[ * ] Charles Edmondson, Gentry High School
ARGreenwoodMichelle N. Mann, Greenwood High School
ARHot SpringsSummer L. Hall, Lake Hamilton High School
ARJacksonvilleEthan F. Carter, Parkview Arts & Science Magnet High School
ARJonesboroAli A. Haydar, Jonesboro High School
ARLittle RockJeffrey A. Biles, Unknown High School
ARLittle RockJessica L. Carreiro, Central High School
ARLittle RockCaroline E. Guerra, Central High School
ARLittle RockMichael A. Heald, Pulaski Academy
ARLittle RockAlexander T. Jones, Central High School
ARLittle RockCraig V. Labbate, Central High School
ARLittle RockStuart F. Shirrell, Central High School
ARLittle RockEric A. Stewart, Parkview Arts & Science Magnet High School
ARLittle RockLindsey M. Thompson, Little Rock Christian Academy
ARLonokeJason D. Barnes, Lonoke High School
ARMaumelleKirk M. Loretz, Episcopal Collegiate School
ARRogersAnna E. Alderson, Rogers High School
ARRogersNathaniel S. Smith, Unknown High School
ARRogersJames M. Whitmore, Rogers High School
ARRussellvilleDana C. Callaway, Russellville High School
ARRussellvilleBrett T. Murdoch, Russellville High School
ARSalemWhitney L. Maguffee, Salem High School
ARSearcyMichelle R. Giezeman, Searcy High School
ARSiloam SpringsKathryn E. McKinnon, Siloam Springs High School
ARSpringdaleLevi J. Bucao, Unknown High School
ARTexarkanaJoel L. McCorkle, Texarkana Arkansas Sr High School
ARVan BurenAndrew S. Coles, Van Buren High School
ARWhite HallAnthony W. McCarthy, White Hall High School
ARWynneEmily M. Hanzlik, Wynne High School
CAAlamedaDaniel S. O'Neil, Encinal High School
CAArcadiaCendy Lin, Arcadia High School
CAArcadiaJonathan Lin, Arcadia College Preparatory School
CAArcadiaWilliam Lou, Arcadia High School
CAArcadiaVictor C. Vuong, Saint Francis High School
CABeaumontAntony K. Jan, Beaumont High School
CABelmontKelly F. Drinkwater, Carlmont High School
CABurlingameJill M. Hagey, Menlo School
CACalabasasMichael B. Liu, Calabasas High School
CACampbellLeah S. Karlins, Branham High School
CACarlsbadWalter C. Han, Carlsbad High School
CACarmichaelSusan E. McLain, Rio Americano High School
CACerritosRaj A. Mehta, Whitney High School
CACerritosJay S. Rajan, Whitney High School
CACerritosVyas V. Ramanan, Whitney High School
CACerritosLynn C. Wang, Whitney High School
CACerritosRaymond Yan, Whitney High School
CACerritosCharlotte L. Yang, Whitney High School
CAChino HillsCharles H. Li, Troy High School
CAClaremontDavid Chen, Claremont High School
CACoronaMaggie A. Kozman, Woodcrest Christian School
CACupertinoCosmo Y. Jiang, Cupertino High School
CACupertinoJulia H. Lee, Castilleja School
CACupertinoIlya Rakoshes, Monta Vista High School
CACupertinoHawnlay W. Swen, Monta Vista High School
CACupertinoSamir M. Uppaluru, Monta Vista High School
CACupertinoJessica R. Warner, Monta Vista High School
CACupertinoRyan Weng, Monta Vista High School
CACupertinoRichard Xia, Monta Vista High School
CADavisSarah C. Chan, Davis Senior High School
CADavisDJ Seo, Davis Senior High School
CADavisDaniel R. Yablon, Davis Senior High School
CADel MarChandramani V. Ramachandran, Torrey Pines High School
CADiamond BarSharon R. Kuo, Diamond Bar High School
CADiamond BarJessica J. Zhu, Diamond Bar High School
CADowneyJeanwon Yang, Downey High School
CAEncinitasSteven J. Cipriano, Lacosta Canyon High School
CAEscondidoScott M. Davidson, San Pasqual High School
CAFallbrookMichaela K. Casey, Fallbrook Union High School
CAFoster CityBrian C. Kato, San Mateo High School
CAFoster CitySamata Katta, San Mateo High School
CAFremontWinston Y. Chou, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontUrshila Durani, Washington High School
CAFremontCharles Fang, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontEllen J. Huet, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontSonny James, American High School
CAFremontRyan Ko, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontMihir R. Pendse, American High School
CAFremontBharath Ramsundar, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontRahul Subramaniam, American High School
CAFremontAmy Zhang, Mission San Jose High School
CAFullertonMaria Kim, Troy High School
CAFullertonJessica H. Lee, Troy High School
CAFullertonJiayun Men, Troy High School
CAGlendale[ * ] Julia Metzler, Unknown High School
CAGoletaBrian J. Alker, Dos Pueblos High School
CAHanfordLaura J. Poindexter, Central Valley Christian High School
CAIrvineAaron C. Tang, Woodbridge High School
CAIrvineLulu Wang, University High School
CAIrvineWesley Y. Yu, University High School
CAIrvineZheli Zheng, University High School
CALa CanadaJohn S. Kim, La Canada High School
CALa CanadaEvan A. Snyder, Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy
CALa JollaVincent R. Kennedy, La Jolla High School
CALa JollaHeather A. Thompson, The Bishop's School
CALafayetteCameron D. Kirk-Giannini, Miramonte High School
CALos AltosDavid B. Fetter, Homestead High School
CALos AltosDennis C. Ho, Mountain View High School
CALos AltosLouis Kao, Mountain View High School
CALos AltosScott A. Levin, Los Altos High School
CALos AngelesWesley Chen, Flintridge Preparatory School
CALos AngelesAdam R. Gold, Harvard-Westlake School
CALos AngelesPeter K. Hayes, University High School
CALos GatosJane R. Goldsmith, Los Gatos High School
CAMenlo ParkJohn R. Eaton, Menlo Atherton High School
CAMontereySamantha P. Wai, Santa Catalina School
CAMountain ViewPatricia H. Deng, Mountain View High School
CANewhallSeth M. Winger, William S Hart Union High School
CANorthridgeHank Song, North Hollywood High School
CAOaklandIan D. Linford, The College Preparatory School
CAPalo AltoEve D. Hanson, Palo Alto Senior High School
CAPalo AltoJustin A. Hsu, Henry M. Gunn High School
CAPalo AltoStephen M. Leadenham, Henry M. Gunn High School
CAPalo AltoSaranya Sethuraman, Henry M. Gunn High School
CAPalo AltoRachel Wolf, Palo Alto Senior High School
CAPalo AltoCaterina Yuan, Palo Alto Senior High School
CAPalos Verdes EstatesJon R. Zhang, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CAPasadenaElizabeth A. Phillips, Polytechnic School
CAPasadenaSarrah Shahawy, Westridge School for Girls
CAPleasantonTaylor A. Lane, Amador Valley High School
CAPowayEmily L. Hulme, Poway High School
CARancho MirageKelsy E. Greenwald, Palm Springs High School
CARancho Palos VerdesDaniel S. Kim, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CARancho Palos VerdesGeoffrey H. Woo, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CARancho Santa FeSabrina S. Wilson, La Jolla Country Day School
CARed Bluff[ * ] Margaret Glaspy, Mercy High School
CARedlandsDanielle Y. Li, Redlands High School
CAResedaVeer S. Bawa, Viewpoint School
CARio VistaJanelle L. Tiulentino, Rio Vista High School
CARolling Hills EstatesEvelyn J. Park, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CARowland HeightsAlan C. Lu, John A. Rowland High School
CASacramentoErik Chen, Mira Loma High School
CASan DiegoBrian D. Alford, Torrey Pines High School
CASan DiegoLinda Ge, Westview High School
CASan DiegoKaren A. Hsu, Mount Carmel High School
CASan DiegoDylan K. Lake, Torrey Pines High School
CASan DiegoNicholas J. Pastor, La Jolla High School
CASan DiegoHenry P. Tung, Torrey Pines High School
CASan DiegoKaren J. Ye, Torrey Pines High School
CASan Francisco[ * ] Matthew Cmiel, School of the Arts
CASan FranciscoMaxine C. Tang, San Francisco University High School
CASan FranciscoMarianna N. Tishchenko, Lowell High School
CASan GabrielRenee A. Chang, Flintridge Preparatory School
CASan JoseAnshuman Gupta, Harker School
CASan JoseJay H. Han, Harker School
CASan JoseAlbert X. Hu, Lynbrook High School
CASan JoseAnanth Kasturiraman, Lynbrook High School
CASan JoseThirii M. Myint, Lynbrook High School
CASan JoseKatherine L. Pan, Leland High School
CASan JoseJacqueline D. Rousseau, Harker School
CASan JoseShannon L. Tan, Harker School
CASan JoseCarolyn L. Wang, Harker School
CASan JoseJohn J. Wang, Pioneer High School
CASan MarinoFady M. El-Gabalawy, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoRichard F. Horns, Polytechnic School
CASan MarinoEleanor H. Kim, Harvard-Westlake School
CASan MarinoJeremy D. Lai, Polytechnic School
CASan MarinoJoseph Li, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoJessica Y. Tsai, Polytechnic School
CASan MarinoAlexander D. Vaccaro, Polytechnic School
CASan MateoJustine Drennan, Crystal Springs Uplands School
CASan MateoXinzi Gao, San Mateo High School
CASan MateoGenevieve T. McNutt, San Mateo High School
CASan RafaelDavid Feder, Marin Academy
CASan RamonHersh K. Mahajan, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
CASan RamonLamia Mamoon, California High School
CASanta MonicaCharlton Y. Soesanto, Loyola High School
CASaratogaJustin J. Chin, Harker School
CASaratogaEric C. Donn, Prospect High School
CASaratogaSusie S. Park, Saratoga High School
CASaratogaSivakami Sambasivam, Saratoga High School
CASaratogaMatthew Y. Wong, Harker School
CASherman OaksJessica C. Chuang, Harvard-Westlake School
CASherman OaksJanise L. On, Harvard-Westlake School
CASouth PasadenaTheron Ji, South Pasadena High School
CAStudio CityMichael P. Casey, Harvard-Westlake School
CASunnyvaleJustin Lan, Pinewood School
CASunnyvaleCharles Liu, Homestead High School
CASunnyvaleMichelle Mai, Fremont High School
CATemeculaNicolas F. Altemose, Chaparral High School
CAThousand OaksMaxwell J. Lee, Westlake High School
CAValenciaAndrew C. Degiorgio, Valencia High School
CAValenciaElizabeth Tang, William S Hart Union High School
CAVan NuysPriya Nayak, Van Nuys High School
CAWalnutDiana J. Hyun, Troy High School
CAWalnutErvin Teng, Troy High School
CAWalnut CreekAlice M. Ding, Las Lomas High School
CAWest CovinaMichael Y. Koyfman, John A. Rowland High School
CAWest HillsPaul J. Cho, El Camino Real Community Adult School
CAWoodland HillsStacy M. Levine, Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Standards
CAWoodsideRiley Siebel, Menlo School
CAYorba LindaHooman Hefzi, Esperanza High School
COArvadaLoren S. McGinnis, D'Evelyn Jr-Sr High School
COAuroraKevin R. Bell, William C Hinkley High School
COAuroraDustin J. Hays, Grandview High School
COBerthoudAnita M. Lowe, Berthoud High School
COBoulderHannah C. Alpert, Fairview High School
COBoulderGrace K. Baumgartner, Boulder High School
COBoulderJacob B. Bouricius, Fairview High School
COBoulderDaniel J. Howard, Fairview High School
COBoulderJustin A. Kunstman, Fairview High School
COBoulderRachel A. Starr, Boulder High School
COBroomfieldBenjamn J. Morin, Peak to Peak Charter School
COCastle RockTyler J. Beebe, Douglas County High School
COCentennialAmber R. Lin, Cherry Creek High School
COCentennialJason L. Nochlin, Smoky Hill High School
COColorado SpringsRebecca E. Benson, Rampart High School
COColorado SpringsBrittany A. Bilderback, Cheyenne Mountain High School
COColorado SpringsBrendan Hannigan, Cheyenne Mountain High School
COColorado SpringsAlexander D. Lofthus, Cheyenne Mountain High School
COColorado SpringsJo Jo A. Nemec, William J Palmer High School
COColorado SpringsDiana Y. Qiu, William J Palmer High School
COColorado SpringsErik J. Snider, Cheyenne Mountain High School
COColorado SpringsSteven J. Clinton, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CODenverPierre E. Biscaye, George Washington High School
CODenverCatherine G. Gliwa, East High School
CODenverMaxwell J. Grossnickle, East High School
CODenverMariah L. Hanley, Cherry Creek High School
CODenverAmelia Leetham, D'Evelyn Jr-Sr High School
CODenverRaphaela A. Lipinsky Degett, George Washington High School
CODenverKara M. Miller, Denver School of the Arts
COEdwardsChristoph S. Woodruff, Battle Mountain High School
COEnglewoodRebecca M. Russ, Cherry Creek High School
COEnglewoodAlicia G. Solowniederman, Cherry Creek High School
COFort CollinsQiancheng Sun, Poudre High School
COFort CollinsStephen K. Meyer, Poudre High School
COFort CollinsAustin R. Quan, Rocky Mountain High School
COGoldenJessica B. Hennesy, Lakewood Senior High School
COGoldenBenjamin B. Kurtz, Wheat Ridge Sr High School
COGrand JunctionAlex J. Hurd, Grand Junction High School
COGreenwood VillageNan Lin, Cherry Creek High School
COGreenwood VillaKyle S. Onda, Cherry Creek High School
COGreenwood VillaCharles L. Chen, Cherry Creek High School
COLafayetteMarissa A. McKercher, Peak to Peak Charter School
COLarkspurEllen K. Wagner, Douglas County High School
COLittletonNaomi R. Peterson, Heritage High School
COLongmon TZachary N. Sunberg, Longmont High School
COLongmontBraden R. Ohlsen, Longmont High School
COLongmontLorraine M. Weis, Niwot High School
COLouisvilleAlyssa M. Ritter, Monarch High School
COLovelandRobert W. Boyne, Loveland High School
COSteamboat SpringsMax J. Pensack, Steamboat Springs High School
COWaldenJason R. Landis, North Park High School
COWestminsterDavid M. Stone, Thornton High School
CTBranfordChristina L. Grindley, Hamden Hall Country Day School
CTBranfordFaith Michael, Sacred Heart Academy
CTCheshireSarah E. Esty, Cheshire High School
CTCheshireKatherine M. Garner, Saint Margaret's-McTernan School
CTCheshireSophia Li, Cheshire High School
CTDanburyNishant J. George, Danbury High School
CTDarienDavid H. Joosten, Darien High School
CTDarienJacqueline L. Nesi, Convent of the Sacred Heart
CTEast LymeJoseph A. Keller, East Lyme High School
CTFairfieldBram A. Strochlic, Phillips Exeter Academy
CTGlastonburySpencer A. Clark, Glastonbury High School
CTGlastonburyChristopher M. Snyder, Glastonbury High School
CTGreenwichAndrew F. Citrin, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CTGreenwichJennifer D. King, Greenwich Academy
CTGreenwichSarah B. Schrier, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CTGuilfordNicole R. Perrelli, Sacred Heart Academy
CTHamdenRachael L. Sanders, Hopkins School
CTNew CanaanBenjamin Cortes, Brunswick School
CTNew Haven[ * ] Maya Polan, ACES/Educational Center for the Arts
CTNew HavenAlbert Ryou, Hopkins School
CTNorth GranbyAbigail P. Wetzel, Loomis Chaffee
CTNorwalkSam J. Werner, Norwalk High School
CTPomfret CenterZebulon G. Levine, Woodstock Academy
CTRidgefieldAnne E. Bowlby, Ridgefield High School
CTRidgefieldSophie Cai, Ridgefield High School
CTRidgefieldSarah A. Ceponis, Ridgefield High School
CTRidgefieldCaroline M. Figgatt, Ridgefield High School
CTRidgefieldConor J. Walsh, Ridgefield High School
CTRiversideChristopher S. Vandivort, Hackley School
CTStamfordKunal G. Nayyar, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CTStorrsKedron P. Silsbee, Edwin O. Smith High School
CTTrumbullDavid L. Reens, Christian Heritage School
CTWallingfordJeffrey S. Rosen, Choate Rosemary Hall
CTWallingfordAllic V. Sivaramakrishna, Choate Rosemary Hall
CTWatertownSeung Hyun D. Kim, Taft School
CTWest HartfordThomas J. Berry, Loomis Chaffee
CTWest HartfordDaniel F. Gilles, Conard High School
CTWest HartfordRachel S. Holtzberg, Hall High School
CTWest HartfordJohn F. Ware, Kingswood-Oxford School
CTWestonJane W. Baldwin, Hopkins School
CTWethersfieldHannah M. Horowitz, Wethersfield High School
CTWiltonJilyn E. Chao, Wilton High School
CTWoodbridgeOriana S. Chegwidden, Amity Regional Senior High School
CTWoodbridgeHanna J. Katz, Hamden Hall Country Day School
CTWoodbridgeMatthew A. Mandelkern, Hopkins School
DEBearJames A. Berg, St. Mark's High School
DEBearJosiah Godfrey, Charter School of Wilmington
DEBearTimothy L. Keeler, St. Mark's High School
DEBearLe Wei, Charter School of Wilmington
DEBearTiffany E. Wen, Newark High School
DEDoverCourtney K. Keitel, Dover High School
DEGreenvilleHannah J. Staley, Tower Hill School
DEHockessinMary E. Barrosse-Antle, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinRachel Burns, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinBenjamin A. Connell, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinJulie G. Gianakon, Tower Hill School
DEHockessinKathleen Y. Leung, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinLetitia W. Li, Archmere Academy
DEHockessinJames R. McNinch, Saint Andrews School
DEHockessinNeil S. Nayak, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinAndrew J. Rizzo, Wilmington Friends School
DEHockessinWilliam R. Rose, The Tatnall School, Inc.
DEHockessinRyan T. Sherry, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinDiane A. Staats, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinRashmi Trivedi, Tower Hill School
DEMontchaninAlyssa E. Detwiler, Williston Northampton School
DENewarkMadhu S. Advani, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkErik A. Andres, Newark High School
DENewarkPooja M. Ganesan, Alexis I. duPont High School
DENewarkDavid R. Hilgart, Alexis I. duPont High School
DENewarkWilliam J. Hopkins, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkChelsea R. Johnstone, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkJeffrey D. Leep, Newark High School
DENewarkJennifer M. Martin, Mt. Sophia Academy
DENewarkIsha Mehta, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkMichael G. Napolitano, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkAditya P. Shivprasad, Charter School of Wilmington
DESeafordJenna R. Sternberg, Worcester Country School
DEWilmingtonJeffrey S. Camp, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonRichard Chen, Archmere Academy
DEWilmingtonCatherine G. Coogan, Archmere Academy
DEWilmingtonAvishek Das, Tower Hill School
DEWilmingtonShawn M. Heiss, Salesianum School
DEWilmingtonNina D. Horstmann, Mt. Pleasant High School
DEWilmingtonMadison R. Houff, Tower Hill School
DEWilmingtonDavid B. Kettler, Tower Hill School
DEWilmingtonAshley M. Lane, Wilmington Christian School
DEWilmingtonWilliam L. Scott, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonGrier W. Tumas, Tower Hill School
DEWilmingtonPhilip D. Tynan, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonDavid C. Walter, Wilmington Friends School
DCWashingtonCaroline R. Bartman, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonBenjamin H. Block, Maret School
DCWashingtonElizabeth Z. Borges, Maret School
DCWashingtonLauren S. Campbell, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonAnna Cash, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonKate E. Cline, Unknown High School
DCWashingtonKathryn E. Cox, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonJamie E. Cumby, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonBenjamin R. Dizard, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonNina Dutton, School Without Walls
DCWashingtonDavid Eisenman, Maret School
DCWashingtonNick S. Elan, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
DCWashingtonChristoph P. Eldred, Shanghai American School
DCWashingtonJoseph A. Elsherbini, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashington[ * ] Amanda Fernandez, Duke Ellington School of the Arts
DCWashingtonKatherine E. Fletcher, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonJoshua J. Freundel, Hebrew Academy of Greater Washington
DCWashingtonNathan D. Friedman, Edmund Burke School
DCWashingtonSusan M. Glass, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonDavid Gold, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonNicholas G. Haft, Maret School
DCWashingtonPeregrine T. Heard, School Year Abroad
DCWashingtonAlla Hoffman, Edmund Burke School
DCWashingtonIan R. Horkley, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonPhoebe H. King, Maret School
DCWashingtonArjun V. Landes, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonEben M. Lazarus, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonJulia A. Lemle, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonHannah M. Lepow, Maret School
DCWashingtonCaithlin T. Madigan, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonChris T. Martella, Maret School
DCWashingtonMichael D. Maruca, Phillips Exeter Academy
DCWashingtonAlicia Meier, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
DCWashingtonZachary A. Needell, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonEdward T. Parker, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonBrice A. Plebani, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonDaniel E. Poore, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonEthan W. Price-Chu, Sandy Spring Friends School
DCWashingtonHope C. Richardson, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonJansen M. Smith, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
DCWashingtonAlexandra H. Stein, The Field School
DCWashingtonKatherine Taylor, Maret School
DCWashingtonKatherine R. Thomas, The Hotchkiss School
DCWashingtonPia P. Trivedi, American International SchoolRiyadh
DCWashingtonJulia E. Van Hoogstraten, Maret School
DCWashingtonBenjamin Wessel, Sidwell Friends School
FLBoca RatonJessica T. Su, Suncoast Community High School
FLCoral GablesBret A. Voith, Gulliver Preparatory School
FLCoral SpringsChunkong Lo, Coral Springs High School
FLDavieWendy E. Kwartin, Nova Center for Applied Research
FLGainesvilleBrent S. Ho, Buchholz High School
FLGainesvilleTeal V. Patterson, Eastside High School
FLGainesvilleJoey Wong, Buchholz High School
FLHollywoodJeffrey E. Glass, Pine Crest School
FLJacksonvilleBradford L. Howick, Allen D Nease High School
FLLake Worth[ * ] Lizette Avineri, Dreyfoos School of the Arts
FLLakelandYe Yao, Bartow High School International Baccalaureate Program
FLLantana[ * ] Rebecca Mock, Dreyfoos School of the Arts
FLMiami[ * ] Bianca Brewton, New World School of the Arts
FLMiamiSteven Bronson, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FLMiamiJason R. Larue, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FLMiami[ * ] Milton Perez, New World School of the Arts
FLMiami BeachRebecca Y. Linfield, Solomon Schechter Day School
FLNaplesTara Albanese, Barron Collier High School
FLNaplesElizabeth P. Galbut, Unknown High School
FLP C BeachSabrina L. Stair, J R Arnold High School
FLPalm BayRachel R. Love, Palm Bay High School
FLPalm BeachGenevieve L. Shipley, The Benjamin School
FLPompano BeachJason E. Bernstein, Pine Crest School
FLPonte Vedra BeaMatthew D. Cosby, Episcopal High School of Jacksonville
FLPonte Vedra BeaJonathan M. Gendzier, Allen D Nease High School
FLPort OrangeAriel M. Anderson, Spruce Creek High School
FLRockledgeAndrew B. Hutchins, Rockledge High School
FLRoyal Palm BeachKevin Huang, Suncoast Community High School
FLRoyal Palm BeachJay T. Pantone, Suncoast Community High School
FLTallahasseeCatherine M. Cottle, Lawton Chiles High School
FLTallahasseeDonna M. Grant, Lawton Chiles High School
FLTallahasseeAshley N. Perko, Lawton Chiles High School
FLTampaVictoria E. Alden, Hillsborough Senior High School
FLTampaKennedy S. Collins, Hillsborough Senior High School
FLTampaRobert M. Parrish, Chamberlain High School
FLTampaMarguerite A. Timmel, Berkeley Preparatory School
FLTampaCharles M. Zhu, C Leon King High School
FLValricoChelsae R. Johansen, Bloomingdale Senior High School
FLVero BeachSarah J. Boling, Vero Beach Senior High School
FLWestonLonnie R. Kurlander, University School of Nova Southeastern University
FLWinter ParkPhillip H. Anderson, Trinity Preparatory School
FLWinter SpringsJeremy L. Hsu, Winter Springs High School
FLWinter SpringsCarlos Sierra, Winter Springs High School
GAAlpharettaKurt A. Tomlinson, Milton High School
GAAthensSheena Zhang, Cedar Shoals High School
GAAtlantaSue Ann A. Adams, The Westminster Schools
GAAtlantaSpencer L. Clark, The Lovett School
GAAtlantaKeenan W. Davis, Yeshiva Atlanta
GAAtlantaDavid T. Goldblatt, Pace Academy
GAAtlantaCarol Wang, Chamblee High School
GAAtlantaMichael D. Weiner, Pace Academy
GAConyersAmy D. Lanchester, Rockdale County High School
GACummingKristin N. Corbett, Lakeview Academy
GADecaturStephanie L. Chapman, Chamblee High School
GADecaturEthan G. Sawyer, Chamblee High School
GADecaturDaniel G. Simms, Decatur High School
GADuluthVibin Kundukulam, Northview High School
GADuluthSteven Y. Lau, Duluth High School
GAEast Point[ * ] Joaquina Kalukango, Tri-Cities High School
GALeesburgSteven M. Sumners, Lee County High School
GALilburnTiffany Han, George Walton High School
GALilburnNicole E. Nation, Parkview High School
GALilburnIshita D. Patel, Woodward Academy
GALilburnStephanie Z. Wang, Parkview High School
GALilburnElinor E. Willis, Meadowcreek High School
GAMariettaKeru Cai, Campbell High School
GAMariettaMary Courtney Delvin, Wheeler High School
GAMariettaHarris R. Eppsteiner, Woodward Academy
GAMariettaMir M. Inaamullah, Parkway West High School
GAMariettaMarie R. Joh, The Westminster Schools
GAMariettaReed M. Lipman, George Walton High School
GAMariettaPhillip C. Mote, Lassiter High School
GAMariettaEmma B. Patrick, George Walton High School
GAMariettaChristine M. Reagan, Campbell High School
GAMariettaHannah R. Shlansky, George Walton High School
GAMcDonoughLogan R. McCullar, Eagles Landing High School
GAPeachtree CityCraig M. Western, McIntosh High School
GAPeachtree CityAndrew Zheng, Starr's Mill High School
GAPeachtree CtyJessica M. Everage, McIntosh High School
GARichmond HillAlexander D. Squires, Richmond Hill High School
GARoswellMaia R. Bageant, Roswell High School
GASnellvilleHugh M. Dejarnette, Unknown High School
GASnellvilleCalley A. Mersmann, South Gwinnett High School
GASugar HillChristine S. An, North Gwinnett High School
GASuwaneeBommy J. Kim, Peachtree Ridge High School
GATuckerDaniel Freeman, Chamblee High School
HIAieaLori C. Arakaki, Iolani School
HIAieaJoshua O. Fujino, Moanalua High School
HIHiloLauren A. Carvalho, Kamehameha Secondary School-Hawaii Campus
HIHonoluluJoshua D. Busse, Iolani School
HIHonoluluMandi Chang, Mid Pacific Institute
HIHonoluluPeter K. Gottlieb, Punahou School
HIHonoluluMax A. Halvorson, Punahou School
HIHonoluluMallory K. Hee, Kamehameha Secondary School-Kapalama
HIHonoluluScott L. Hong, Punahou School
HIHonoluluMarisa L. Ideta, Iolani School
HIHonoluluShunkou J. Kinoshita, Iolani School
HIHonoluluJennifer I. Lai, Punahou School
HIHonoluluTaoran Li, Kalani High School
HIHonoluluRachel Y. Liaw, Punahou School
HIHonoluluSean T. Matsuwaka, Iolani School
HIHonoluluZoe S. Morrison, Punahou School
HIHonoluluJennifer Nishioka, Iolani School
HIHonoluluSierra M. Oh, Saint Andrews Priory School
HIHonoluluDavid H. Saito, Iolani School
HIHonoluluElyse W. Takashige, McKinley High School
HIHonoluluHenry A. Thornhill, Punahou School
HIHonoluluSara H. Timtim, Punahou School
HIHonoluluShawn E. Tokairin, Iolani School
HIHonoluluSara S. Tsukamoto, Iolani School
HIHonoluluTaryn S. Tsukayama, Sacred Hearts Academy High School
HIHonoluluRichard H. Wu, Iolani School
HIHonoluluKellie S. Young, Iolani School
HIHonoluluAlexander D. Zeng, Punahou School
HIKailuaMonica P. Burns, Punahou School
HIKailuaLisa A. Gulmon, Punahou School
HIKailuaNathaniel T. Irvin, Hawaii Baptist Academy
HIKailuaKai Morrell, Punahou School
HIKamuelaGraham E. Johnson, Hawaii Preparatory Academy
HIKaneoheMatthew D. Choy, Saint Louis School
HIKaneoheDaniel W. Cosson, Hawaii Baptist Academy
HIKaneoheMichael T. Uyemura, Iolani School
HIKealakekuaKim M. Nichols, Konawaena High School
HIKulaBenjamin B. Massenburg, King Kekaulike High School
HIWaipahuCara M. Smith, Sacred Hearts Academy High School
IDAmmonJennifer L. Williams, Hillcrest High School
IDBlackfootDevin R. Bean, Blackfoot High School
IDBoisJoel C. Derig, Bishop Kelly High School
IDBoiseKyle R. Antonini, Boise High School
IDBoiseAmanda S. Baker, Boise High School
IDBoiseStephanie L. Barnes, Centennial High School
IDBoiseNathan E. Coffman, Boise High School
IDBoiseEric L. Collinge, Centennial High School
IDBoiseElizabeth K. Corrick, Boise High School
IDBoiseMackenzie L. Fuentes, Boise High School
IDBoiseLeslie J. Gains-Germain, Timberline High School
IDBoiseHeather M. Hill, Bishop Kelly High School
IDBoiseJenessa L. Jarvis, Eagle High School
IDBoiseSara K. Jaszkowski, Bishop Kelly High School
IDBoiseRebecca M. Kopplin, Capital High School
IDBoiseAbby C. Lute, Boise High School
IDBoiseAndrew S. Masser, Boise High School
IDBoiseMaya D. Nair, Boise High School
IDBoiseElliot M. Smith, Centennial High School
IDBoiseJennifer L. Sternberg, Centennial High School
IDBoiseJames M. Stewart, Mountain View High School
IDBoiseTori D. Tverdy, Bishop Kelly High School
IDBoiseBrittany M. Whiting, Centennial High School
IDBoiseSamantha G. Winder, Timberline High School
IDCaldwellJulie R. Dunn, Vallivue Senior High School
IDCoeur D AleneAlexander P. Kramar, Coeur D'Alene Charter Academy
IDGeneseeDaniel A. Pitts, Genesee High School
IDGraceKelsey E. Holloway, Grace High School
IDHaileyChristopher W. Van Eaton, Community School
IDHayden LakeAram M. Hatfield, Coeur D'Alene Charter Academy
IDIdaho FallsMarie K. Herring, Skyline High School
IDIdaho FallsDavid J. Pace, Idaho Falls High School
IDIdaho FallsMaryn N. Smith, Skyline High School
IDLewistonSabina M. Safsten, Lewiston High School
IDMackayJacob I. Lambert, Mackay High School
IDMeridianCaitlin Seegmiller, Mountain View High School
IDMoscowDavid L. Nielsen, Moscow High School
IDNampaDevan R. Watt, Nampa High School
IDPocatelloMatthew S. Engle, Century High School
IDPocatelloJarom D. Luker, Pocatello High School
IDRigbySean C. Bishop, Rigby High School
IDRigbyMatthew E. Wood, Rigby High School
IDSalmonWeston A. Kerbs, Salmon High School
IDShelleyBrielle N. Hansen, Shelley High School
IDTwin FallsLisa J. Harris, Twin Falls High School
ILBarringtonCatherine E. Bonn, Barrington Community High School
ILBarringtonEmily Laning, Barrington Community High School
ILBelleville[ * ] Derrick Cooper, Belleville Township High School West
ILBellevilleJoseph D. Thurman, Belleville High School East
ILBloomingtonKristina M. Warren, Bloomington High School
ILChampaignRobert C. Boyce, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
ILChampaignElizabeth R. Ford, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
ILChicagoMichael A. Borisov, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
ILChicagoWilliam F. Diamond, The University of Chicago Laboratory High School
ILChicagoAndrew S. Kern, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
ILChicagoKatharine E. Lauderdale, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
ILChicago[ * ] Jason Lee, Northside College Preparatory High School
ILChicagoElizabeth S. Lin, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
ILChicagoJacqueline G. Meadow, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
ILChicago[ * ] Dylan Rabe, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
ILCrystal LakeAmy E. Brachmann, Prairie Ridge High School
ILDekalbNamita Gupta, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILDowners GroveBradley T. Spahn, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
ILEvanstonBrian C. Lunn, Evanston Township High School
ILFreeportTrifone F. Whitmer, Freeport Senior High School
ILGlen CarbonAlex Miller, John Burroughs School
ILHighland Park[ * ] Ilana Goldberg, Highland Park High School
ILHighland Park[ * ] Phoebe Rusch, Interlochen Arts Academy
ILLake ForestAlexander H. Krey, Thacher School
ILLake VillaJulian B. Springer, International School of Beijing
ILLibertyvilleKaren R. Li, Libertyville High School
ILMakandaTess M. Hellgren, Carbondale Cmty High School
ILMcHenryAnn Jaworski, Marian Central Catholic High School
ILMount ProspectSarah F. Reinemann, Prospect High School
ILNapervilleJarwei Fang, Naperville Central High School
ILNapervilleSarah M. Fern, Naperville Central High School
ILNapervilleJenny Hu, Naperville Central High School
ILNapervilleSean A. Mirski, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILNapervilleGirish C. Mohan, Naperville Central High School
ILNapervilleMahesh K. Vidula, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILNapervilleYizhong Wei, Neuqua Valley High School
ILNew LenoxKelsey B. Freeh, Lincoln-Way Community High School
ILNorthbrookMatt S. Hilk, Glenbrook North High School
ILOak ParkBrooks E. Smith, Fenwick High School
ILPalatineIsabella M. Janusz, Palatine High School
ILPalatineCaroline M. Vanacker, William Fremd High School
ILPeotoneEdmund C. March, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILRiver ForestJohn R. Binder, Oak Park & River Forest High School
ILRiver ForestCharles M. Muller, Oak Park & River Forest High School
ILSchaumburgAlyssa M. Ceretti, Schaumburg High School
ILShermanElena G. Stuewe, Williamsville High School
ILSouth BarringtonPatrick G. Lee, Barrington Community High School
ILWheatonEmily A. Disbrow, Wheaton-Warrenville South High School
ILWilmetteElspeth A. Green, New Trier Township High School
ILWilmetteMason C. Marshall, New Trier Township High School
ILWilmetteJohn G. Morrison, New Trier Township High School
ILWilmetteDaniel Sugar, New Trier Township High School
ILWilmetteJohn D. Wiltshiregordon, New Trier Township High School
ILWilmettePatrick Xia, New Trier Township High School
ILWinnetkaRebecca A. Johnson, New Trier Township High School
INAuburnMargaret M. Wilson, Canterbury School
INBatesvilleRobert D. Waaser, Batesville High School
INBloomingtonElizabeth M. Beckett, Bloomington High School South
INBloomingtonRuth E. Roberts, Lighthouse Christian Academy
INBlufftonLyla J. Fischer, Canterbury School
INBrownsburgMaureen C. Early, Brownsburg High School
INCarmelAdam T. Aisen, Carmel High School
INCarmelSarah Koopman, North Central High School
INCarmelAndrew J. McGauley, Carmel High School
INCarmelRavi S. Parikh, Park Tudor School
INCarmelAlexander N. Scherer, Park Tudor School
INCulverMarisa V. Gilmore, The Culver Academies
INCulverMegan C. Millard, Unknown High School
INCulverAndrew A. Parchman, The Culver Academies
INElkhartJesse C. Mitchell, Elkhart Central High School
INEvansvilleAndrew M. Hupfer, Reitz Memorial High School
INFishersDominic V. Valponi, Cathedral High School
INFort WayneKarolina Heyduk, Homestead High School
INFort WayneLaurel Hochstetler, Canterbury School
INFort WayneGretchen M. Kasting, Carroll High School
INFort WayneHarikiran Vasu, Homestead High School
INFranklinNathan G. Biberdorf, Unknown High School
INGas CityRebecca E. Davis, Eastbrook Senior High School
INGrangerDavid A. Bretz, Penn High School
INGrangerJanice M. Rottenberg, Penn High School
INGrangerMiel Sundararajan, Penn High School
INHuntingtonPatrick C. Hackler, Canterbury School
INIndianapolisKyle D. Bemis, Park Tudor School
INIndianapolisLaura K. Berlage, Cathedral High School
INIndianapolisAnna E. Boch, North Central High School
INIndianapolisKathryn J. Crabb, Park Tudor School
INIndianapolisHannah M. Cummins, North Central High School
INIndianapolisJeffrey D. Keller, North Central High School
INIndianapolisJames A. Lipshaw, Park Tudor School
INIndianapolisMichael H. Mahoney, North Central High School
INLowellJennifer M. Sharkey, Unknown High School
INMishawakaLenhard W. Winterrowd, Mishawaka High School
INMunsterCecilia H. Huang, Munster High School
INNew Albany[ * ] Sara King, New Albany High School
INNew WhitelandRobert S. McCabe, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
INNewburghTheresa N. Niehaus, Castle High School
INPalmyraLaura F. Goins, North Harrison High School
INRushvilleRebecca A. Sorber, Rushville Senior High School
INValparaisoAndreas A. Shepard, Valparaiso High School
INWarsawLisa Batchelder, Lakeland Christian Academy
INWest LafayetteMohit Agrawal, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
INWest LafayetteShruti Krishnan, William Henry Harrison High School
INWest LafayetteEmma C. McClure, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
INWest LafayetteAriel L. Schneider, William Henry Harrison High School
INWest LafayetteDrew T. Schuster, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
INWest LafayetteMatt Zika, William Henry Harrison High School
INZionsvilleRobert B. Wynne, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IAAmesMark Y. Fang, Ames High School
IAAmesBenjamin M. Leung, Unknown High School
IAAmesLuei W. Ong, Ames High School
IAAmesRobert J. Wanzek, Ames High School
IAAmesMaryam Zamanian, Ames High School
IAAnkenyBrent K. Aronsen, Ankeny High School
IABettendorfJonathan W. Buck, Bettendorf High School
IACarlisleJon M. Lint, Abraham Lincoln High School
IACedar FallsEmily J. Lentz, Cedar Falls High School
IACedar FallsSiddharth R. Ramshankar, Cedar Falls High School
IACedar RapidsRichard C. Blair, Xavier High School
IACedar RapidsTimothy J. Colton, George Washington High School
IACedar RapidsRebecca L. Dennis, George Washington High School
IACedar RapidsJoshua M. Engelkemier, Linn-Mar High School
IACedar RapidsKatie K. Shatzer, Thomas Jefferson High School
IAClintonLuke T. Roling, Prince of Peace College Preparatory
IACliveKaren M. Hansen, Dowling High School
IACliveCharles B. Lockin, Valley High School
IACliveElyse J. Lyons, Valley High School
IACoralvilleStephanie S. Kim, West High School
IACouncil BlfsOseremen E. Okoruwa, Creighton Preparatory School
IADavenportHannah K. Rochau, North Scott High School
IADavenportAnne L. Smazal, Bettendorf High School
IADes MoinesAmelia R. Browning, Roosevelt High School
IADes MoinesMoriah K. Lutz-Tveite, Des Moines Christian School
IADubuqueMarissa C. Collins, Hempstead High School
IADubuqueJennifer L. Hemesath, Hempstead High School
IADubuqueJesse J. Huff, Dubuque Senior High School
IADubuqueMatthew W. Zmudka, Hempstead High School
IAFairfieldJustin M. Hurley, Fairfield Community High School
IAGriswoldAlec J. Denne, Griswold High School
IAIowa CityHayley H. Abbas, West High School
IAIowa CityWhitby V. Eagle, West High School
IAIowa CityPaul G. Hlebowitsh, West High School
IAIowa CityJoshua D. Lipman, Unknown High School
IAIowa CityKyle McCauley, City High School
IAIowa CityPeter K. Montag, Regina High School
IAIowa CityAllison C. Ordman, West High School
IAIowa CityKurt E. Wall, West High School
IAJohnstonAbigail R. Bowman, Johnston High School
IAMarionWill M. Larsen, Marion High School
IAMarionMichael J. Patterson, Cedar Valley Christian School
IAOttumwaHeidi S. Ahmed, Ottumwa Senior High School
IAPellaLuke D. Schut, Pella Christian High School
IASioux CityLuke H. Saunders, Sergeant Bluff-Luton High School
IAUrbandaleJacob A. Epstein, Urbandale High School
IAUrbandaleRob D. Lourens, Urbandale High School
IAUrbandaleNicole L. Wilson, Urbandale High School
IAWest Des MoinesMolly A. Clark, Valley High School
IAWest Des MoinesClinton A. Rice, Valley High School
IAWest Des MoinesMelinda K. Stivers, Valley High School
IAWaverlyEthan C. Knudson, Waverly-Shell Rock High School
KSBeloitEmily K. Jordan, Beloit Jr-Sr High School
KSBucyrusMeredith A. McKaig, Blue Valley High School
KSEmporiaMary C. Yanik, Emporia Senior High School
KSHaysEdgar J. Whitesell, Hays High School
KSHoytMegan A. Kennedy, Royal Valley High School
KSHumboldtKathryn R. Hauser, Humboldt High School
KSLawrenceBenjamin C. Greenberg, Lawrence Free State High School
KSLawrenceJing Li, Lawrence Free State High School
KSLeawoodNatalie M. Como, Blue Valley North High School
KSLeawoodPeter F. Del Nero, Blue Valley North High School
KSLeawoodErik Lee, Blue Valley North High School
KSLeawoodMarshall T. Stula, Blue Valley High School
KSLenexaScott W. Barton, Rockhurst High School
KSLenexaChristopher B. Sevedge, St. Thomas Aquinas High School
KSManhattanJustin T. Blair, Manhattan High School
KSManhattanGretchen S. Engle, Manhattan High School
KSMission HillsDilini Lankachandra, The Pembroke Hill School
KSMount HopeAlan S. Winter, Andale High School
KSNewtonMegan M. Davies, Newton High School
KSOlatheEdward J. Fensholt, Olathe North High School
KSOlatheConnie W. Hu, Olathe South High School
KSOlatheLadan S. Soleimani, Olathe South High School
KSOlatheThomas K. Whitson, Midland Adventist School
KSOverland ParkMichael J. Batrick, Shawnee Mission South High School
KSOverland ParkAndrew T. Billam, St. Thomas Aquinas High School
KSOverland ParkAndrew C. Brown, Shawnee Mission North High School
KSOverland ParkPeter F. Colletti, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KSOverland ParkHeidi M. Fogle, Shawnee Mission South High School
KSOverland ParkTaylor R. Jay, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KSOverland ParkJimmy Ma, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KSOverland ParkMarissa K. Meyer, The Pembroke Hill School
KSOverland ParkEmily K. Owens, Blue Valley West High School
KSOverland ParkPreeti Parulekar, Blue Valley North High School
KSOverland ParkLindsay C. Rock, Olathe East High School
KSOverland ParkWendy H. Zhang, Shawnee Mission South High School
KSPittsburgAtanu K. Paul, Pittsburg High School
KSPrairie VillageNeill G. Campbell, Shawnee Mission East High School
KSPrairie VillageDerek A. Martin, Shawnee Mission East High School
KSPrairie VillageAishlinn N. O'Connor, Shawnee Mission East High School
KSShawneeSpencer A. Hill, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KSShawneeCalvin R. Webster, Maranatha Academy
KSTecumsehGrant W. Waniska, Shawnee Heights Senior High School
KSTopekaKelsie J. Covington, Washburn Rural High School
KSWakeeneyAnna H. Diec, Trego Community High School
KSWichitaAmelia L. Furrow, Wichita High School East
KSWichitaAndrew M. Hauge, Bishop Carroll High School
KSWichitaMatthew T. Marks, Kapaun Mount Carmel High School
KSWichitaMichele L. Plank, Maize High School
KSWichitaJakub J. Voboril, Bishop Carroll High School
KYAlexandriaJason M. Rimer, Campbell County High
KYAshlandKevin M. England, Paul G Blazer Senior High School
KYCeciliaChristopher M. Prather, Central Hardin High School
KYDanvilleWilliam K. Snapp, Danville High School
KYEdgewoodKasey J. Leach, Dixie Heights High School
KYEdgewoodLauren C. Zalla, Covington Latin School
KYFlorenceLindsay M. Cahill, Saint Henry District High School
KYFlorenceStephanie M. Straub, Conner Senior High School
KYFort KnoxCraig D. Needham, Fort Knox High School
KYFort ThomasAlan L. Hutchison, Highlands High School
KYGoshenAlexandra E. Sack, Assumption High School
KYHazardSrinidhi S. Reddy, Hazard High School
KYHopkinsvilleJames T. Chapman, University Heights Academy
KYLeitchfieldJara N. Vega Velez, Grayson County High School
KYLexingtonKimberly J. Ammons, Tates Creek Senior High School
KYLexingtonJohn D. Bridges, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonJonathan E. Endean, Trinity Christian Academy
KYLexingtonJonathan W. Martin, Tates Creek Senior High School
KYLexingtonKevin S. McReynolds, Lafayette Senior High School
KYLexingtonRebecca K. Pasco, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonJames E. Pendergrast, Lafayette Senior High School
KYLexingtonKathryn L. Pollock, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonDavid P. Sarkisian, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonRachel E. Simon, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonGarrett T. Spear, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonJohn Paul Stilz, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonElizabeth K. Thompson, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonMagdalena M. Wilson, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonColin Zhou, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLondonNicholas C. Ellington, South Laurel High School
KYLouisvilleYi Cai, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYLouisville[ * ] Olivia Cole, Saint Francis High School
KYLouisvilleBrooke A. Houlette, Louisville Male Traditional High School
KYLouisvilleJoshua P. Keller, Ballard High School
KYLouisvilleAmanda M. Smith, Sacred Heart Academy
KYLouisvilleLeah S. Vanderwerp, Ballard High School
KYLouisvilleStacy L. Wilson, Eastern High School
KYMadisonvilleSarah J. Defini, Madisonville North Hopkins High School
KYOwensboroJacob J. Machin, Daviess County High School
KYOwensboroLeslie A. Stovall, Owensboro Senior High School
KYPaducahRebecca L. Choudhury, Lone Oak High School
KYPaducahAndrew L. Robison, Lone Oak High School
KYProspectJason E. Douglas, North Oldham High School
KYRussellKameron P. Mayne, Russell High School
KYUnionThomas J. Fritz, Covington Latin School
KYVilla HillsKevin C. Cottingham, Saint Xavier High School
KYWaltonMatthew T. Ball, Simon Kenton High School
LABaton RougeColette L. Burke, Saint Joseph's Academy
LABaton RougeDavid J. Bush, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LABaton RougeDavid W. Crochet, Catholic High School
LABaton RougeAndrew Gowdy, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LABaton RougeAnuj Jhunjhunwala, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LABaton RougeThomas G. Leupin, Episcopal High School
LABaton RougeMadeleine P. Patrick, Episcopal High School
LABaton RougeLaura M. St. Pierre, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LABaton RougeMichael R. Stephens, Saint George's School
LABaton RougeLeixin R. Zhao, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LACovingtonEdward M. Dussom, The Saint Pauls School
LACovingtonMelissa M. Landry, St Scholastica Academy
LADestrehanMohsin I. Pasha, Jesuit High School
LAGretnaJoseph R. O'Donnell, St. Martin's Episcopal School
LAGretnaSidharth Puri, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LAHarveyHannah L. Jarrell, Ursuline Academy
LAKaplanJordan K. Landry, Kaplan High School
LAKeithvilleMatthew J. Howell, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LAKennerJustin M. Sackett, Grace King High School
LALake CharlesAllison D. Post, Alfred M. Barbe High School
LALake CharlesLu Yuan, Alfred M. Barbe High School
LAMandevilleAlexander D. Defrank, Fontainebleau High School
LAMetairieCharles R. Eshleman, Metairie Park Country Day School
LAMetairieMahe Noor, Grace King High School
LANew OrleansCaroline R. Albert, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansStephanie A. Childress, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LANew OrleansStephenie Lee, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansAbhita T. Reddy, Syosset High School
LANew OrleansKhai Hoan Tram, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansPatricia Tsai, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansBenjamin W. Walker, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansHelen L. Waller, Isidore Newman School
LANew OrleansKimberly M. Waller, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansLinda C. Zhang, Isidore Newman School
LARiver RidgeAimee E. Cutrer, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LARustonSijie Dai, Cedar Creek School
LARustonMitchell L. Malone, Cedar Creek School
LAScottRenee E. Kimble, Lafayette High School
LAShreveportAlexandra F. Adams, Loyola College Preparatory
LAShreveportGregory S. Angle, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LAShreveportNoah B. Baker, C E Byrd High School
LAShreveportClaire A. Naus, Loyola College Preparatory
LASlidellAimee L. Alphonso, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LASlidellAntony J. Thomas, Jesuit High School
LASt. FrancisvilleHeather J. Wright, West Feliciana High School
LASulphurPaul S. Richardson, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LAWest MonroeMargaret E. Brandl, West Monroe High School
LAWest MonroeCaleb Y. Brasher, Ouachita Christian School
LAWest MonroeAnna M. Eley, West Monroe High School
LAWest MonroeJordan M. Keller, West Monroe High School
MEArundelLindsey A. Beckett, Berwick Academy
MEBangorLuke J. Beland, Bangor High School
MEBangorSamantha J. Jannenga, Bangor High School
MEBangorJennifer M. Rowe, Bangor High School
MEBangorDeirdre M. Wholly, Bangor High School
MEBathRichard E. Hubbard, Hyde School
MEBentonHeather R. Young, Lawrence High School
MEBowdoinhamReuben L. Fischerbaum, Mount Ararat School
MEBridgtonMegan E. Gilbert, Phillips Exeter Academy
MEBrunswickCarolyn S. Hartzell, Brunswick High School
MEBrunswickKatherine E. Turner, Brunswick High School
MECape ElizabethDaniel F. Shedd, Cape Elizabeth High School
MECumberlandKristoffer J. Agren, Cheverus High School
MECumberlandLouisa H. Smith, School Year Abroad
MECumberlandEmily J. Wall, Greely High School
MECumberland ForeKatharine G. Gorsky, Greely High School
MEFalmouthDavid J. Jerome, Cheverus High School
MEFalmouthKelly C. Morris, Falmouth High School
MEFreeportAlicia E. Long, Freeport High School
MEGorhamBenjamin D. Farrar, Gorham High School
MEHallowellFrances A. Harlow, Hall-Dale High School
MEHarpswellNoah A. Lumsden, Brunswick High School
MEHoldenDaniel E. Stearns, Bangor High School
MEKennebunkCy G. Hoadleykilbourn, Kennebunk High School
MEKennebunkAlexander R. Leblanc, Deerfield Academy
MEKennebunkportLaura B. Hand, Kennebunk High School
MEMilfordSamuel P. Stessel, Brewer High School
MEPortlandMargaret A. Clukey, Deering High School
MEPortlandLaura C. Dismore, Phillips Exeter Academy
MEPortlandJessica P. Hedrich, Deering High School
MEPortlandAnthony J. Loring, Deering High School
MEPortlandKevin J. Pedro, Deering High School
MEPortlandFiona K. Wilson, Portland High School
MESabattusLuther F. Schalk, Unknown High School
MESaint GeorgeMatthew T. Stickney, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MEScarboroughJonathan R. Russell, Scarborough High School
METopshamDavid K. Witmer, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MEWest BathMary T. Freeman, Morse High School
MEWestbrookZachary X. Jobin, Westbrook High School
MEWhitingChristopher R. Simpson, Unknown High School
MEWinthropBailey A. Roberts, Winthrop High School
MEYarmouthElizabeth H. Field, Yarmouth High School
MEYarmouthAlan C. Palmer, Yarmouth High School
MEYorkJared P. Webber, Phillips Exeter Academy
MDBaltimoreMolly E. Moses, Friends School
MDBel AirAustin J. Sim, Phillips Exeter Academy
MDBethesdaAlan M. Cole, St. Alban's School
MDBethesdaMerlyn Deng, Montgomery Blair High School
MDBethesdaDavid C. Goode, Montgomery Blair High School
MDBethesdaAndrew O. Hoelscher, Walt Whitman High School
MDBethesdaJulia A. Kaufman, Montgomery Blair High School
MDBethesdaJoshua I. Lieberman, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
MDBethesda[ * ] Tudor Maican, Winston Churchill High School
MDBethesdaHenry J. Senger, Sidwell Friends School
MDCatonsville[ * ] Lily Herman, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MDChevy ChaseSara E. Edwards, Maret School
MDChevy ChaseBeatrice S. Parker, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MDChevy ChaseAdam S. Shamma, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MDColumbiaHaijing Chen, River Hill High School
MDEllicott City[ * ] Christopher Bowman, River Hill High School
MDEllicott CityLaura Huang, Centennial High School
MDEllicott CityFaith H. Zhang, Centennial High School
MDGaithersburgAndrew T. Durnford, Montgomery Blair High School
MDGaithersburgChristine Y. He, Quince Orchard High School
MDGaithersburgJoan M. Pulupa, Richard Montgomery High School
MDGaithersburgDeniz Sancaktar, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDKensingtonBrian R. Lawrence, Montgomery Blair High School
MDLaurelJeremy M. Ulrich, Eleanor Roosevelt High School
MDMonroviaClifton M. Carey, Urbana High School
MDMontgomery Village[ * ] Thomas Ford, Gaithersburg Senior High School
MDNorth PotomacThomas J. Bolek, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDNorth PotomacLily Du, Richard Montgomery High School
MDNorth PotomacJisung Kim, Montgomery Blair High School
MDNorth PotomacChang Tang, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDOlneyBenjamin Strauss, Montgomery Blair High School
MDOwingsJustin I. Lowenthal, Northern High School
MDOwings Mills[ * ] Vera Fomenkov, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MDOwings Mills[ * ] Ben Gansky, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MDOwings Mills[ * ] Justin Sklar, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MDPikesvilleLily Berger, Beth Tfiloh Community High School
MDPotomacElizabeth Chen, Richard Montgomery High School
MDPotomacMengsi Chen, Winston Churchill High School
MDPotomacKathleen J. Jee, Montgomery Blair High School
MDPotomacDaniel Lin, Georgetown Preparatory School
MDPotomacAdina E. Rubinoff, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
MDPotomacAllen Yang, Winston Churchill High School
MDReisterstown[ * ] Paige Mazurek, Franklin Senior High School
MDRockvilleAndrew L. Chang, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDRockvilleAlice Feng, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDRockvilleChristopher P. Hoffman, Saint Andrews Episcopal School
MDRockvilleMindy B. Lin, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDRockvilleRebecca A. Vogel, Montgomery Blair High School
MDSilver SpringBenjamin L. Howard, Springbrook High School
MDSilver SpringAngela M. Lee, Richard Montgomery High School
MDSilver SpringCarolyn E. Mernick, James Hubert Blake High School
MDSilver SpringEric H. Su, Montgomery Blair High School
MDSparks GlencoeSamuel O. Lang, Hereford High
MDTowsonRebecca A. Buxbaum, Loch Raven High School
MDTowson[ * ] Scott Giblin, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MDWest FriendshipChristopher D. Morton, Glenelg High School
MAActonGeorge Hong, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAActonDaniel E. Hunton, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAActonAnton W. Li, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAActonJulie E. Michelman, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAAmherstTimothy J. Lambert, Amherst Regional High School
MAAndoverMorgan C. Broccoli, Phillips Academy
MAAndoverAdrian B. Culver, Andover High School
MAAndoverCourtney A. Fiske, Andover High School
MAAndoverYunsoo A. Kim, Phillips Academy
MAAndoverVivek R. Sant, Andover High School
MAAndoverJiyuan Zhu, Phillips Academy
MAAuburndaleMay M. Jiang, Newton North High School
MABedfordChristopher Jo, Exeter Area High School
MABedfordPamela W. Lu, Deerfield Academy
MABelmontCharles C. Bridge, The Roxbury Latin School
MABelmontJoan How, Belmont High School
MABelmontEli I. Lichtenstein, Belmont High School
MABelmontRebekah A. Meyer, Belmont High School
MABoxboroughDianne Xiao, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MABrooklineJulie Kheyfets, Brookline High School
MABrooklineJoshua M. Zagorsky, Brookline High School
MACantonJames A. Flynn, Phillips Academy
MACarlisleKatherine M. Erickson, Middlesex School
MAChelmsfordEmily Zhao, Chelmsford High School
MAChelseaRyan M. Caro, School Year Abroad
MADoverStephen W. Landy, Dover-Sherborn Regional High School
MAFalmouthColin J. Christman, Falmouth High School
MAFraminghamEric M. Throop, Framingham High School
MAGrotonJanice J. He, Groton School
MAIpswichEvelyn P. Fowler, Ipswich High School
MAJamaica PlainLouis Gao, Boston Latin School
MALexington[ * ] Yuga Cohler, Lexington High School
MALexingtonDaniel Fudenberg, Lexington High School
MALexingtonWilliam H. Goldie, Lexington High School
MALexingtonRachel S. Hoffman, Lexington High School
MALexingtonLouis R. Katz, Lexington High School
MALexingtonEmily Pittore, Lexington High School
MALexingtonAnn Wang, Lexington High School
MAMarlboroughKatherine O. Chung, Marlboro High School
MAMelroseMarissa A. Babin, Melrose High School
MAMiltonJohn A. Joyce, The Roxbury Latin School
MANeedhamSamuel B. Bean, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MANeedhamMichael H. Lintz, Needham High School
MANewtonAnneliese D. Arno, Newton North High School
MANewton[ * ] Amy Chen, Phillips Academy
MANewtonDavid R. Garson, Newton South High School
MANewtonErica L. Horowitz, Newton North High School
MANorth AttleboroBridget M. Endler, Bishop Feehan High School
MARandolphSean C. Monahan, Thayer Academy
MAReadingJustin W. Chew, Phillips Academy
MAReadingBenjamin B. Werth, Austin Preparatory School
MARehobothJames Oakley, Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School
MASharonLangston T. Sun, Sharon High School
MAShrewsburyColin Murphy, Shrewsbury High School
MAShrewsburyKevin Prior, Saint Johns High School
MASudburyBenjamin J. Gossels, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MASudburyAlex T. Vai, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MAWellesleyEli C. Freiman, Unknown High School
MAWellesleyMari K. Oye, Wellesley High School
MAWellesleyLeon U. Russo, Wellesley High School
MAWest RoxburyShuo Qi, Boston Latin School
MAWest RoxburyRn Tharu, Boston Latin School
MAWest RoxburyShuang Wu, Boston Latin School
MAWestboroughIsaac A. Dupree, Westborough High School
MAWestboroughZhineng Shen, Westborough High School
MAWestfordNabeel Bhaiwala, Westford Academy
MAWestfordAndrew L. Geng, Westford Academy
MAWeymouth Frederick E. Douglas, Weymouth High School/Voc. Tech High
MAWinchesterChristine A. Donnelly, Winchester High School
MIAnn Arbor[ * ] Benjamin Beilman, Community High School
MIAnn ArborSeth F. Buchsbaum, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIAnn ArborWilliam F. Buckingham, Community High School
MIAnn ArborVivian W. Lam, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIAnn ArborPaul Lewis, Community High School
MIAnn ArborMatthew C. Philson, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIAnn ArborRhoda L. Wang, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIBeverly HillsAlina Gatowski, Wylie E. Groves High School
MIBirminghamJordan R. Milan, Seaholm High School
MIBrightonDavid W. Montague, Brighton High School
MICantonRebecca L. Weber, Father Gabriel Richard High School
MICantonZhe Xiang, Plymouth-Canton High School
MIComstock ParkBryan J. Vanduinen, City High School
MIDeabornNadji J. Allan, Dearborn High School
MIEssexvilleWilliam C. Martin, Center for the Arts & Sciences
MIFarmingtonSruthi Renati, Farmington High School
MIFrankenmuthZachary J. Deschaine, Frankenmuth High School
MIGrand HavenHelen I. Worrell, Grand Haven Senior High School
MIGrand RapidsRachel R. Stoiko, Forest Hills Central High School
MIGrosse PointeAndrew T. Van Egmond, Grosse Pointe North High School
MIJasperSamuel C. Guffey, Sand Creek High School
MILivonia[ * ] Kristofer Wellman, Winston Churchill High School
MIMacombNicholas J. Sapiano, Dwight D. Eisenhower High School
MIMidlandEmily C. Shao, Herbert Henry Dow High School
MINoviLiting Chen, Novi High School
MINoviEric S. Muller, Catholic Central High School
MINoviAlbert T. Tang, Northville High School
MIOakland TownshipKevin P. Schalte, Rochester Adams High School
MIOkemosRobin L. Deits, Okemos High School
MIParmaDavid B. Chapel, Western High School
MIPleasant RidgeDavid L. Cardelli, Ferndale High School
MIRedfordCarl J. Nelson, Catholic Central High School
MIRochester HillsVictoria S. Googasian, Rochester Adams High School
MIRochester HillsWeike Wang, International Academy
MIRochester HillsAmy E. Werner-Allen, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MIRoyal OakCaitlin M. Kearns, International Academy
MISaginawSadhana Cherukuri, Detroit Country Day School
MISaint JosephChristine A. Bowman, St. Joseph Public High School
MISaint JosephLaurie M. Lai, St. Joseph Public High School
MISouthfieldYochanan O. Ben-Ami, Akiva Hebrew Day School
MISuttons BaySamuel D. Faught, Suttons Bay High School
MITraverse CityMitchell Treadwell, Traverse City West Senior High School
MITroyJulia J. Chang, Troy High School
MITroyEric Q. Chow, Athens High School
MITroyCorey J. Everlove, Athens High School
MITroyTemple M. He, Troy High School
MITroySarah S. Kunjummen, Troy High School
MITroyLisa C. Qing, Troy High School
MITroyNisanth A. Reddy, Troy High School
MITroyJune Q. Wu, Troy High School
MIW BloomfieldSubha Perni, Detroit Country Day School
MIW BloomfieldBo J. Zhu, Unknown High School
MIWest BloomfieldJonathan E. Browalski, Brother Rice High School
MIWest BloomfieldArtem V. Mariychin, West Bloomfield High School
MIWest BloomfieldArjun R. Yerasi, Detroit Country Day School
MNAndoverEmily K. Jones, Andover High School
MNApple ValleyJean Chung, Eastview High School
MNApple ValleyBenjamin J. Cohen, Apple Valley High School
MNApple ValleyJames Geddes, Apple Valley High School
MNBloomingtonGreg E. Norby, Unknown High School
MNBrooklyn ParkKatherine R. Tonn, Park Center Senior High School
MNBurnsvilleMartin F. Schroeder, Apple Valley High School
MNCarltonCari J. Erickson, Wrenshall High School
MNCoon RapidsClayton E. Watts, Anoka High School
MNDelanoMargaret I. Engelhardt, Delano Senior High School
MNDuluthDavid S. Krueger, Unknown High School
MNDuluthKevin Yang, East High School
MNEaganLeigh A. Stutler, Eagan High School
MNEden PrairieSamuel K. Blake, Eden Prairie High School
MNEden PrairieJacob N. Scott, International School of Minnesota
MNEdinaAlexandra N. Massey, Edina High School
MNEskoDaniel J. Moore, Marshall School
MNGrand RapidsDavid R. Johnson, Grand Rapids High School
MNMankatoCady C. Nicol, Mankato East High School
MNMaple GroveAlex J. Batts, Wayzata High School
MNMaple GroveKathleen M. Snyder, Maple Grove Senior High School
MNMaple PlainAustin J. Lien, Orono High School
MNMarshallRenate N. Keimig, Marshall Senior High School
MNMarshallPeter A. Lofgren, Marshall Senior High School
MNPlymouthJesse E. Glaze, Wayzata High School
MNPlymouthSithara Kodali, The Blake School
MNPlymouthHeidi H. Liu, The Blake School
MNPlymouthSara L. Padula, Unknown High School
MNPlymouthRui L. Yang, Wayzata High School
MNPrior LakeBrandon T. Backer, Lakeville South High School
MNRosevilleBoris L. Glazman, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MNSaint CloudClarence Y. Cheng, Technical High School
MNSaint CloudCourtney L. Paulson, Technical High School
MNSaint PaulSean A. Foltin, Central High School
MNSaint PaulAnne L. Goetz, Central High School
MNSaint PaulSophie M. Monahan, Central High School
MNSaint PaulNicholas N. Rosenbaum, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MNShoreviewDaniel Zheng, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MNShoreviewVanck L. Zhu, Mounds View High School
MNShorewoodJohn M. Cossette, Minnetonka High School
MNSt Louis ParkAdam P. Savitt, St. Louis Park High School
MNSt. Louis Park[ * ] Montana Casey, Perpich Center for Arts Education
MNStillwaterDaniel J. Hoff, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MNStillwaterLaura B. Secor, Stillwater Area High School
MNWasecaJacki M. Werner, Waseca High School
MNWayzataMeredith B. Bundul, Wayzata High School
MNWhite Bear LakeJohn T. Molitor, Unknown High School
MNWoodburyRyan S. Elmquist, Woodbury High School
MNWoodburyKevin R. O'Connor, Math and Science Academy
MNWoodburyLili Yang, Stillwater Area High School
MNWorthingtonMelissa R. Clark, Worthington Senior High School
MSBoonevilleSamuel H. Dickerson, Booneville High School
MSBrandonDanielle J. Brown, Unknown High School
MSBrandonCarrie E. Shumaker, Jackson Academy
MSClevelandReed C. Gilbow, Cleveland High School
MSClintonAshton Ballard, St. Andrews Episcopal
MSClintonTimothy S. Ireland, Clinton High School
MSClintonSarah D. Miller, Clinton High School
MSClintonAllison M. Woods, Clinton High School
MSColumbusAudrey E. Bardwell, Heritage Academy
MSColumbusChristina D. Jue, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSFlowoodElizabeth C. Queen, Jackson Academy
MSFultonHeidi M. Linder, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSGulfportErin R. Mauffray, Gulfport High School
MSGulfportJessie E. Shifalo, Our Lady Academy
MSHattiesburgLaura C. Luther, Oak Grove High School
MSHattiesburgRyan J. Parsons, Oak Grove High School
MSHattiesburgMajel V. Purvis, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSHattiesburgJames E. Thompson, Oak Grove High School
MSHattiesburgJoshua R. Turner, Oak Grove High School
MSHorn LakeKathryn R. Stillman, Horn Lake High School
MSJacksonSamuel W. Beck, Jackson Preparatory School
MSJacksonSpencer E. Bowley, Murrah High School
MSJacksonNatalie L. Clericuzio, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSJacksonJoseph K. Dale, Jackson Preparatory School
MSJacksonHalston R. Hales, Clinton High School
MSJacksonAnna K. Hopper, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSLouisvilleAmber J. Cockrell, Louisville High School
MSMadisonAllison K. Pace, Madison Central High School
MSMadisonWilliam A. Rock, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSMeridianJohn R. Carroll, Meridian High School
MSMeridianParker L. Wright, Lamar Foundation High School
MSMortonWilliam H. Everett, East Rankin Academy
MSOxfordAdrienne E. Gispen, Oxford High School
MSOxfordChristopher W. Rodgers, Oxford High School
MSPhiladelphiaBenjamin C. Luke, Philadelphia High School
MSPurvisEmily R. Prehn, Oak Grove High School
MSRidgelandDavid S. Hammett, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSRidgelandArvind D. Manisundaram, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSRidgelandLauren M. Wahl, Jackson Academy
MSStarkvilleMadhavi P. Gavini, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSStarkvilleMichael M. Kim, Starkville High School
MSTerryColin J. Miller, Unknown High School
MSTupeloMatthew R. Hink, Tupelo High School
MSTupeloNatalie B. Holland, Tupelo High School
MOBallwinAngela Y. Gao, Parkway West High School
MOBallwinRebecca A. Strubberg, Marquette High School
MOCamdentonJeremy G. Schlatter, Camdenton High School
MOCape GirardeauClaire E. Segar, Central High School
MOChesterfieldRui Bao, Metro Academic and Classical High School
MOChesterfieldJennifer Cahill, Parkway Central High School
MOChesterfieldErin L. Duffy, Marquette High School
MOChesterfieldKatherine C. Kaiser, Parkway West High School
MOChesterfieldGerard T. Lakin, Saint Louis University High School
MOChesterfieldRyan F. Wang, Parkway Central High School
MOClaytonRebecca Katz, Clayton High School
MOClaytonAbigail F. Lawlor, Clayton High School
MOClaytonPaul T. Lehmann, Clayton High School
MOClaytonRobert T. McGibbon, Clayton High School
MOColumbiaIan J. McNamee, David H. Hickman High School
MOColumbiaAaron S. Vaslow, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MOColumbiaBrooks S. Yang, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MOCreve CoeurChristina S. Baer, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MODes PeresNathan K. Ritter, Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
MOGroverDarryl B. Adams, Eureka High School
MOKansas CityDiane A. Esson, Park Hill South High School
MOKansas CityMichael A. Gude, Rockhurst High School
MOKansas CityGordon D. Jenkins, The Pembroke Hill School
MOKansas CityCatherine J. Schroeder, The Pembroke Hill School
MOKirkwoodRoger W. Alessi, Kirkwood High School
MOKirkwoodBen W. Graham, Kirkwood High School
MOKirkwoodEmily M. Kamen, Kirkwood High School
MOLake OzarkJohn W. Schneider, School of the Osage
MOLees SummitLee M. Mason, Lee's Summit North High School
MOLee'S SummitHannah K. Jones, Lee's Summit North High School
MOLibertyShane A. Daniel, Liberty High School
MOLibertyDanielle A. Streifthau, Unknown High School
MOLouisianaDavid P. Couch, Louisiana High School
MOMaplewoodMicah J. Manary, Saint Louis University High School
MOMoberlyMatthew C. Wheeler, University of Missouri-Columbia High School
MOO FallonZachary J. Whitehouse, Unknown High School
MORichmond HeightLucy M. Schroeder, Crossroads School
MOSaint JosephRobert B. Schaaf, Central High School
MOSaint LouisAlexandra E. Arnold, Westminster Christian Academy
MOSaint LouisMadeline R. Emery, Crossroads School
MOSaint LouisAdam J. Farquhar, Westminster Christian Academy
MOSaint LouisVanessa F. Hausmann, Mary Institute/St. Louis Country Day School
MOSaint LouisLayla Hazemi, Parkway West High School
MOSaint LouisEmily M. Marx, Pattonville High School
MOSaint LouisRobert L. Nightingale, John Burroughs School
MOSaint LouisChristian M. Ronzio, Saint Louis University High School
MOSaint LouisTimothy L. Ryan, Saint Louis University High School
MOSaint LouisJessica A. Scully, Parkway Central High School
MOSaint LouisThomas J. Tandler, Saint Louis University High School
MOSaint LouisDaniel J. Viox, Saint Louis University High School
MOSaint LouisMichael H. Wang, Metro Academic & Classical High School
MOSaint LouisDaniel J. Webster-Clark, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MOUniversity CityAnna E. Shafer-Skelton, University City High School
MOWildwoodFeng J. Liu, Lafayette Senior High School
MTBelgradeTammy L. Burt, Belgrade High School
MTBig TimberLindsey R. Dykstra, Sweet Grass County High School
MTBig TimberValerie J. Roloff, Sweet Grass County High School
MTBigforkKory D. Johnson, Flathead High School
MTBillingsChristopher S. Beddow, Billings Central Catholic High School
MTBillingsJoseph H. Corning, Phillips Exeter Academy
MTBillingsKatherine M. King, Billings West High School
MTBillingsPatrick M. McInerney, Skyview High School
MTBillingsSarah M. Robison, Billings Senior High School
MTBillingsAndrew G. Wiens, Billings West High School
MTBozemanRaima M. Amin, Bozeman High School
MTBozemanHallie R. Clawson, Bozeman High School
MTBozemanMichelle R. Giullian, Bozeman High School
MTBozemanMichael C. Lin, Bozeman High School
MTBozemanJessica J. Orr, Bozeman High School
MTButteJohn P. Mulcaire-Jones, Butte High School
MTButteEugene T. Riordan, Butte High School
MTChoteauBrock J. Bouma, Choteau High School
MTColstripSergei M. Garrison, Colstrip High School
MTColumbia FallsJoseph R. Peterson, Columbia Falls High School
MTEdgarSarah Yager, Joliet High School
MTEmigrantEleanor M. Davis, Deerfield Academy
MTGreat FallsNicholas C. Spencer, Charles M. Russell High School
MTGreat FallsAllison K. Stacey, Charles M. Russell High School
MTHardinAllison K. York, Hardin High School
MTHelenaMike Bayuk, Capital High School
MTHelenaSean S. Dennison, Helena High School
MTHelenaLindsay S. Johnson, Helena High School
MTHelenaTiphani R. Lynn, Helena High School
MTHelenaAron E. Satre, Capital High School
MTKalispellAlexandra L. Dixon, Flathead High School
MTKalispellEvan C. Fricke, Flathead High School
MTKalispellSara A. Hyde, Flathead High School
MTKalispellLindsay A. Ingram, Flathead High School
MTKilaNeil C. Hilton, Flathead High School
MTLewistownKarrie L. Bostrom, Fergus High School
MTLivingstonJocelyn H. Francis, Park High School
MTMiles CityBrittany L. Holom, Custer County District High School
MTMissoulaKirsten Anderson, Sentinel High School
MTMissoulaWill R. Fletcher, Hellgate High School
MTMissoulaNolan G. Frame, Unknown High School
MTMissoulaDavid A. Goldberg, Sentinel High School
MTMissoulaColin M. Henry, Sentinel High School
MTMissoulaWalt D. Javins, Hellgate High School
MTMissoulaCorbin S. Johnson, Sentinel High School
MTMissoulaRiley J. Johnson, Hellgate High School
MTMissoulaEmily K. Kobos, Big Sky High School
MTMissoulaAmy H. Tanna, Big Sky High School
MTMissoulaWill Taylor, Loyola Sacred Heart High School
MTMoltMichael R. Keating, Rapelje High School
MTPilot KnobAlexander W. Templeton, Arcadia Valley High School
MTThompson FallsStephanie M. Butler, Thompson Falls High School
NEBellevueTyler L. Goeringer, Bellevue West Senior High School
NEBellevueZach B. Norwood, Papillion-LaVista High School South
NEBellevueValery L. Tran, Creighton Preparatory School
NEBlairTom A. Johnson, Blair High School
NEElkhornRyan G. George, Elkhorn High School
NEGretnaCaitlin Nichols, Millard West High School
NEHickmanLindsay A. Graef, Lincoln East High School
NEImperialSara J. German, Chase County High School
NELincolnLaila A. Gharzai, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnAndrew J. Keralis, Norris High School
NELincolnAmanda T. Lee, Pius X High School
NELincolnAlexander J. Lin, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnMeghan B. Rihanek, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnPeter W. Rowe, Lincoln Southeast High School
NELincolnMatthew J. Shea, Pius X High School
NELincolnSalome Viljoen, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnSusanna I. Webb, Lincoln East High School
NEOaklandLaura K. Hoden, Oakland-Craig High School
NEOmahaAnkita Agarwal, Millard West High School
NEOmahaDaniel A. Belatti, Creighton Preparatory School
NEOmahaMatthew D. Benak, Millard West High School
NEOmahaCandace B. Benedix, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NEOmahaJacob T. Bredthauer, Brownell-Talbot School
NEOmahaAnne E. Gambrel, Marian High School
NEOmahaBethanie J. Griffin, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NEOmahaJohn B. Hodson, Westside High School
NEOmahaKevin C. Kennedy, Omaha Central High School
NEOmahaPeter D. Morrissey, Creighton Preparatory School
NEOmahaKayce A. Rich, North High School
NEOmahaNicholas B. Schroeder, Millard North High School
NEOmahaEmily R. Sirotkin, Millard West High School
NEOmahaCorey D. Stone, North High School
NEOmahaNaomi H. Thyden, Westside High School
NEOmahaKatrina E. West, North High School
NEOmahaDoyle Y. Yuan, Millard West High School
NEPapillionAndrea M. Tarrell, VJ & Angela Skutt Catholic High School
NEPapillion Anthony W. Zimmer, Papillion-LaVista High School South
NEPragueAshley R. Paseka, Prague High School
NERaymondDanielle Jambor, Raymond Central Jr-Sr High School
NEScottsbluffJacob T. Friedlein, Unknown High School
NESewardElizabeth A. Thrailkill, Seward High School
NEWinslowAna M. Burgers, Logan View High School
NVElkoBrett R. Henson, Darlington School
NVGardnervilleKaylee M. Hames, Douglas High School
NVHendersonAzaan S. Akbar, Bishop Gorman High School
NVHendersonMina Chang, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonDan J. Cho, Valley High School
NVHenderson[ * ] Hannah Lardent, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonSol Lee, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonSarah D. Messina, Coronado High School
NVHendersonMichael N. Noback, Unknown High School
NVHendersonErik Peterson, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonSabrina A. Ragaller, Coronado High School
NVHendersonStephanie M. Salerno, Coronado High School
NVIncline VillageMonica Ceragioli, Incline High School
NVLas VegasAndrew J. Burnett, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasKelsey Jorgenson, Coronado High School
NVLas VegasJoshua D. Judd, Palo Verde High School
NVLas VegasBria N. Lambert, The Peddie School
NVLas VegasJessie B. Lipkowitz, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasShaan B. Patel, Clark High School
NVLas VegasJenny Y. Qi, Silverado High School
NVLas VegasSamantha L. Topham, Palo Verde High School
NVLas VegasKatherine M. Ven, Clark High School
NVRenoTheodore H. Albright, Reno High School
NVRenoBryan C. Chuan, Unknown High School
NVRenoLauren A. Dwyer, Reno High School
NVRenoKyle L. Ellefsen, Galena High School
NVRenoBrenda J. Everling, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NVRenoJohn L. Fetters, Reno High School
NVRenoDana E. Goin, Reno High School
NVRenoChristopher J. Hettinger, Reno High School
NVRenoLauren J. Hinkle, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoHayley E. Huntley, Reno High School
NVRenoLaura Kreidberg, Reno High School
NVRenoFrancis P. McKee, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoJames K. Meservy, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoRachel A. Miller, Reno High School
NVRenoMartin H. Murphy, Earl Wooster High School
NVRenoJonathan T. Pfrommer, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NVRenoRyan J. Plater, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoAshley E. Robbins, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoLily A. Sims-Williams, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoHayley Smith-Kirkham, Earl Wooster High School
NVRenoCharles C. Trexler, Reno High School
NVRenoMichael R. Urbano, Sage Ridge School
NVSparksSteven A. Sweeney, Edward C. Reed High School
NVStatelineClaire M. McLeod, George Whittell High School
NVWashoe ValleyStephanie C. Kover, Damonte Ranch High School
NVWinnemuccaRebecca D. Givens, Albert M Lowry High School
NVZephyr CoveCristin A. Seppa, George Whittell High School
NHBedfordZach B. Blatt, Manchester High School West
NHBedfordZachary J. Schuetz, Manchester High School West
NHBedfordRichard J. Walsh, Manchester High School West
NHBowAlena L. Allegretti, Bow High School
NHBowTimothy R. Maher, Bow High School
NHConwayElizabeth L. Howland, Kennett High School
NHDerryPeter T. Buttaro, Pinkerton Academy
NHDerryJohn P. Swope, Pinkerton Academy
NHDoverJonathan W. Lane, Dover High School
NHExeterJennifer M. Boyle, Exeter Area High School
NHExeterErin M. Fuller, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterKeone Hon, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterYuri Larrabee, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterDaniel B. Patterson, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterPatrick J. Smyth, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterLogan R. Spencer, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterDaniel C. Wang, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHGilfordAaron J. Oehlschlaeger, Gilford Middle High School
NHGoffstownAllyson M. Sawyer, Trinity High School
NHHampsteadChris M. George, Phillips Academy
NHHampton FallsGabrielle R. Knight, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHHampton FallsEvelyn R. Wenger, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHHanoverJames Hinck, Hanover High School
NHHanoverBrittany C. Prescott, Hanover High School
NHHanoverMiranda A. Sinnottarmstro, Hanover High School
NHHanoverAllison K. Waters, The Hotchkiss School
NHHollisDara R. Fisher, Hollis/Brookline High School
NHHollisCandace R. Lindeberg, Concord Academy
NHHollisRebecca C. Stebbins, Choate Rosemary Hall
NHHopkintonBrian D. Rowe, Hopkinton High School
NHHudsonNicholas P. Doiron, Alvirne High School
NHKeeneErin M. Jaeger, Keene High School
NHLondonderrySteven E. Bell, Unknown High School
NHLondonderryBrita J. Larson, Londonderry High School
NHManchesterAlexander W. Calhoun, Manchester High School Central
NHMerrimackKatherine Finlay, Merrimack High School
NHMiltonDaniel J. Whittington, Shortridge Academy
NHMonroeEmma K. Sleeth, St. Johnsbury Academy
NHNashuaSerena K. Chao, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHNashuaHillary S. Cheng, Nashua Senior High School South
NHNashuaJames H. Lou, Bishop Guertin High School
NHNashuaNicole B. Piche, Nashua Senior High School South
NHNashuaKimberly A. Poor, Nashua Senior High School South
NHNorth SuttonMatthew G. Menning, Kearsarge Regional High School
NHOrfordBartlett Harwood, Groton School
NHPeterboroughCaroline A. Eichler, Contoocook Valley Regional High School
NHSeabrookShannon M. Tsaltas, Winnacunnet High School
NHStrathamHannah Caporello, Exeter Area High School
NHWeareLucas W. Henry, Unknown High School
NHWest ChesterfieldToren P. Hardee, Unknown High School
NHWindhamMary K. Conboy, Central Catholic High School
NHWindhamSarah X. Guo, Phillips Academy
NJBasking RidgeChristopher R. Falzon, Ridge High School
NJBasking RidgeHenry X. Yan, Ridge High School
NJBelle MeadWilliam L. Ouyang, Montgomery High School
NJBlackwoodBrian W. Dolhansky, Triton Regional High School
NJBridgewaterJason X. Shun, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJCherry HillZhao Chen, Cherry Hill High School East
NJCherry HillPeter Tzeng, Cherry Hill High School East
NJDemarestAndrew Y. Kim, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJEast WindsorPramod Thammaiah, Hightstown High School
NJEdisonEric Hsu, John P. Stevens High School
NJEdisonMelissai Jeyaganesh, John P. Stevens High School
NJEdisonReema B. Shah, John P. Stevens High School
NJEdisonRobert J. Won, John P. Stevens High School
NJEdisonMaria Y. Xia, John P. Stevens High School
NJFair LawnGabrielle S. Rabinowitz, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJFranklin LakesBenjamin M. Huan, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJFranklin LakesJoseph S. Huan, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJFreeholdSuruchi Mehta, Freehold High School
NJHighland ParkAyse Gursoy, Highland Park High School
NJHighland ParkRebecca I. Rebhuhnglanz, Solomon Schechter Day School
NJHolmdelMichelle H. Lu, Holmdel High School
NJHolmdelAnn Ouyang, Holmdel High School
NJHolmdelStephanie Sher, Holmdel High School
NJHopewellAlex M. Melman, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJKendall ParkSachin S. Amrute, South Brunswick High School
NJKendall ParkLaura E. Sperber, South Brunswick High School
NJLawrencevilleParimal Garg, Lawrence High School
NJLawrencevilleArun K. Gollakota, Lawrenceville School
NJLawrencevilleRichard Y. Li, Lawrence High School
NJLawrencevilleKaya G. Zelazny, Lawrence High School
NJLincroftDaniel A. Handlin, High Technology High School
NJLivingstonMeryl H. Federman, Livingston High School
NJLivingstonGrace M. Hoerner, Livingston High School
NJLivingstonRobert Hung, Livingston High School
NJLivingstonAlicia L. Lu, Livingston High School
NJLumbertonOmkar Baxi, Rancocas Valley Regional High School
NJMadisonChetan Narain, Madison High School
NJManalapanIllan M. Levy, Freehold High School
NJMays LandingDan Mittler, Saint Augustine Preparatory School
NJMontclairCarmel R. Dudley, Montclair High School
NJMorganvilleJonathan M. Newman, Manalapan High School
NJMorristownJames S. Behot, Gill Saint Bernard's School
NJMullica Hill[ * ] John Brancy, Clearview Regional High School
NJNew ProvidenceBrian C. Murphy, Pingry School
NJOldwickCatherine A. Hartmann, Voorhees High School
NJParsippanyJessica Y. Wang, Parsippany High School
NJPenningtonElizabeth E. Goldgar, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJPenningtonBen C. Sheng, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJPlainsboroSofia Izmailov, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJPlainsboroNicolas A. Olarte-Hayes, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJPrincetonNathan B. Baum, Princeton High School
NJPrincetonDaniel S. Gentile, Princeton Day School
NJPrincetonAngel Long, Montgomery High School
NJPrincetonAndrea E. Spector, Princeton High School
NJPrincetonRachel C. Sverdlove, Princeton High School
NJPrincetonElizabeth S. Van Itallie, Deerfield Academy
NJPrinceton Junct.Varun A. Gumaste, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJPrinceton Junct.Brian S. Solomon, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJPrinceton Junct.Yingying Tran, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJRamseyLun Mu, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJRidgewood[ * ] Christine Kim, Ridgewood High School
NJRidgewoodSujata K. Rajpurohit, Ridgewood High School
NJRiver EdgeMolly O. Fitzpatrick, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJRochelle ParkNilkanth J. Patel, Don Bosco Preparatory High School
NJSewellGerard J. Cedrone, Washington Township High School
NJShort HillsRebecca E. Cress, Millburn High School
NJShort HillsPatrick C. Langley, Millburn High School
NJShort HillsNicolaas C. Van Nispen, Millburn High School
NJSummitKent D. Twardock, Summit High School
NJSummitSarah K. Twardock, Summit High School
NJTenaflyAlex L. Lazar, Tenafly High School
NJTenaflyTobias D. Moss, Tenafly High School
NJVoorheesIrina Kholodenko, Eastern Senior High School
NJWarrenLalit R. Gurnani, Watchung Hills Regional High School
NJWarrenValerie C. Naratil, Pingry School
NJWest WindsorJulia Xu, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJWestfieldMax A. Horlbeck, Pingry School
NJWyckoffDaniel H. Burdman, Ramapo High School
NJWyckoffJames D. Sundstrom, Dwight-Englewood School
NMAlamogordoSarah J. Berg, Alamogordo High School
NMAlbuquerqueLawrence C. Allen IV, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueAnn B. Atura, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueEileen A. Baca, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueJames C. Bohnhoff, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueLeandra S. Boucheron, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueCynthia E. Chen, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueHannah R. Cone, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueAlexander W. Dunaway, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueDaniel R. Eichel, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueCharlie E. Eisenhood, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueZev B. Friedman, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueTyler Jordan, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueKimberly Y. Kreitinger, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueLaura Kuning, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueEric J. Layer, Sandia High School
NMAlbuquerqueBrian J. Martin, Cibola High School
NMAlbuquerqueJoel B. Mayes, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueJason C. Michnovicz, Unknown High School
NMAlbuquerqueWill Reiser, St. Pius X High School
NMAlbuquerqueElizabeth A. Reno, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueJason D. Rogers, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueDavid Rowe, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueRonald B. Shaw, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueChristina L. Sobolik, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueChelsea J. Stueber, Sandia High School
NMAlbuquerqueKatie L. Walker, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueChloe M. Williams, Bosque Preparatory School
NMAlbuquerqueMichelle R. Williamson, Sandia Preparatory School
NMCrownpointJesse R. Howell, Crownpoint High School
NMFarmingtonJared J. Watkins, Piedra Vista High School
NMLas CrucesJennifer E. Fletcher, New Mexico Military Institute
NMLos AlamosLaura B. Baumgartner, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosLawrence Z. Cai, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosJacob S. Izraelevitz, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosAnna E. Kellund, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosCharles D. Munson, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosJordan R. Schoonover, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosMikhail M. Shashkov, Los Alamos High School
NMLovingtonCandice C. Smith, Lovington High School
NMRanchos De TaosBenjamin F. Mitchell, Taos High School
NMRio RanchoZephra C. Doerr, Unknown High School
NMRio RanchoMarissa E. Jeffery, Rio Rancho High School
NMSanta FeChris A. Chares, Hawaii Preparatory Academy
NMSanta FeBenjamin E. Knudsen, Academy Technology Classics
NMSanta FeStephanie C. Louis, Saint Michael's High School
NYAmityvilleChristy Lazicky, Saint Anthony's High School
NYBelle HarborMatthew T. Costa, Regis High School
NYBinghamtonKenneth N. Jenkins, Binghamton High School
NYBlauveltSean P. Nath, Tappan Zee High School
NYBrooklynJenna Conversano, Midwood High School at Brooklyn College
NYBrooklynDaniel M. Firestone, Yeshivah of Flatbush
NYBrooklynZach M. Frankel, Stuyvesant High School
NYBrooklynEllie S. Hong, Phillips Exeter Academy
NYBrooklynWilliam Lee, Hunter College High School
NYCazenoviaGavin T. Byrnes, Manlius-Pebble Hill School
NYChappaquaJoshua E. Harris, Horace Greeley High School
NYClifton ParkWinnie Q. Tong, Shenendehowa High School
NYCorinthNeal M. Nolan, Corinth High School
NYDelmarTherese M. Avitabile, Bethlehem Central High School
NYDix HillsZunaira Choudhary, Walt Whitman High School
NYEast HamptonAlexandra R. Waleko, East Hampton High School
NYElmhurstJi Lin, Stuyvesant High School
NYElmhurstLiming Luo, Hunter College High School
NYEndicottJeffrey E. Galkowski, Union Endicott High School
NYFairportMelanie A. Zilora, Penfield High School
NYFayettevilleJosephine S. Lee, Fayetteville-Manlius High School
NYFlushingTony J. Deng, Hunter College High School
NYFlushingFan Zhang, Townsend Harris High School/Queens College
NYForest HillsAngela Liu, Stuyvesant High School
NYForest HillsJennifer S. Lopata, Yeshivah of Flatbush
NYFresh MeadowsRobert Kuan, Hunter College High School
NYGlen CoveMichael J. Ding, Glen Cove High School
NYGlenmontPaul Fang, Bethlehem Central High School
NYGreat NeckScott Huang, John L. Miller-Great Neck North High School
NYHastingsonhudsonLacshman R. Sankar, Unknown High School
NYHicksvilleDimos M. Karidas, Hicksville Senior High School
NYHopewell JunctionPriya D. Farooq, Arlington Senior High School
NYHopewell JunctionKevin S. Sallah, Our Lady of Lourdes High School
NYHuntingtonMichael D. Kuchta, Cold Spring Harbor High School
NYIrvingtonGideon Mausner, Irvington High School
NYIthacaRyan A. Musa, Ithaca High School
NYIthacaScott A. Zuccarino, Ithaca High School
NYJamesvilleTimothy J. Moon, Manlius-Pebble Hill School
NYKingstonJarett D. Schwartz, Kingston High School
NYLarchmontDavid R. Sadowsky, Mamaroneck High School
NYLathamPrateek Kumar, Phillips Academy
NYLathamDaniel Li, Shaker High School
NYLittle NeckJenny Kim, Stuyvesant High School
NYManhassetAndrew J. Oppo, Manhasset Junior/Senior High School
NYMerrickBryan M. Brown, John F. Kennedy High School
NYMineolaLeah Libresco, The Wheatley School
NYMount KiscoGabi N. Tortorello, The Fox Lane High School
NYNew CityNeil A. Datta, Clarkstown High School South
NYNew CityHelen H. Yang, Clarkstown High School South
NYNew YorkDavid N. Abrahams, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkSabrina Ali, Hunter College High School
NYNew YorkJacob I. Benson, Ramaz Upper School
NYNew YorkChristopher J. Carlon, Trinity School
NYNew YorkLee E. Evangelakos, The Brearley School
NYNew YorkBrendan Hannon, Regis High School
NYNew YorkSonya A. Mollinger, Trinity School
NYNew YorkAda E. Okun, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkBenjamin E. Schaffer, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkBrian J. Senie, St. Ann's School
NYNiskayunaJason M. Fishel, Niskayuna High School
NYNiskayunaCatherine B. Miller, Unknown High School
NYOakland GardensMenggang Zhang, Stuyvesant High School
NYOld BethpageZachary R. Waldman, Unknown High School
NYOntarioEmma C. Fink, Wayne Central High School
NYPittsfordMargaret G. Ding, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NYPittsfordOlivia S. Kates, Allendale Columbia School
NYPittsfordScott G. Wallace, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NYPort WashingtonBenjamin M. Jaffe, Paul D. Schreiber Senior High School
NYRego ParkNatalie Lam, Stuyvesant High School
NYRego ParkYuri Lin, Hunter College High School
NYRochesterNoah G. Harp, McQuaid Jesuit High School
NYRochesterDavid L. McCue, McQuaid Jesuit High School
NYRoslynMary S. Ibrahim, Herricks High School
NYRoslyn HeightsDhruv Vasishtha, Roslyn High School
NYScarsdaleMichael M. Pechman, Scarsdale High School
NYSchenectadyBeth E. Schaffer, Guilderland Central High School
NYSlingerlandsJack M. Qian, Guilderland Central High School
NYSlingerlandsStefan T. Weijola, Bethlehem Central High School
NYStony BrookHillary Lin, Ward Melville High School
NYStony PointMichael G. Frauenhofer, North Rockland High School
NYSyossetSonia N. Yuen, Syosset High School
NYSyracuseSiddhartha Basu, Jamesville-DeWitt High School
NYTarrytownThomas P. Zollo, Regis High School
NYTrumansburgDuncan C. Anderson, Charles O Dickerson High School
NYVictorGregory M. Femec, Victor Central High School
NYWaccabucYvonne A. Yang, John Jay High School
NYWebster[ * ] Jim Nowakowski, Webster Thomas High School
NYWest IslipBrendan M. Luchen, West Islip High School
NYWoodburyShiv C. Dixit, Syosset High School
NYWoodmereSamuel B. Haber, George W Hewlett High School
NCArdenGabriel E. McGowan, T C Roberson High School
NCAshevilleJC Guest, The Asheville School
NCBooneEmily K. Hopkins, Watauga High School
NCCamp LejeuneMary P. Kohlmann, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCCaryNicolas P. Tarleton, Cary Academy
NCChapel HillPeyton G. Greenside, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillMengxiao He, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillVriti M. Jain, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillJames J. Kylstra, Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillMary La, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCChapel HillNoah H. Marks, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillVarun Puvanesarajah, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillSamuel J. Socolar, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillDiane M. Taylor, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillArnav Tripathy, East Chapel Hill High School
NCChapel HillMichelle A. Tsang, East Chapel Hill High School
NCCharlotteMorgan A. Beggs, Providence High School
NCCharlotteEllen L. Grigg, Charlotte Latin School
NCCharlotteJonathan P. Morgan, Charlotte Christian School
NCCharlotteBo-Shan Xiang, Myers Park High School
NCClaytonRebecca J. Maust, West Johnston High School
NCClemmonsXingyi Li, West Forsyth High School
NCConcordEleanor A. Steel, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCDurhamEvan M. Donahue, Durham Academy Upper School
NCDurhamHannah M. Hironaka, Canadian Academy
NCDurhamNoah B. Lavine, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCDurhamJaime M. McCandless, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCEast Flat RockTyler E. Smith, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCEflandHarmony Pringle, Cedar Ridge High School
NCFayettevilleDaniel S. Lloyd, Unknown High School
NCGreensboroNathan T. Holst, Unknown High School
NCGreensboroJordan P. McNeill, Northwest Guilford High School
NCGreensboroMichael C. Simms, Western Guilford High School
NCGreenvilleRebecca A. Gade, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCKernersvilleKevin W. Plybon, North Carolina School of the Arts
NCMatthewsJoseph E. Glaser-Reich, Charlotte Latin School
NCMorrisvilleSamuel J. Robertson, Durham Academy Upper School
NCRaleighTimothy D. Challener, Raleigh Charter High School
NCRaleighElizabeth M. Goyer, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NCRaleighKathryn L. Huddleston, Raleigh Charter High School
NCRaleighHelen Johnson, Saint Marys School
NCRaleighSwapanthi Nagulpally, Cary Academy
NCRaleighClark C. Pixton, Jesse O Sanderson High School
NCRaleighLinda M. Zayas-Palmer, Ravenscroft School
NCRocky MountChristopher E. Jensen, Rocky Mount Academy
NCWilmingtonKelsey L. Cameron, Choate Rosemary Hall
NCWilmingtonLeigh A. Huffine, John T Hoggard High School
NCWilmingtonJames J. Zhou, Eugene Ashley High School
NCWilsonHannah E. Martin, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCWinston SalemEllen M. Walker, R. J. Reynolds High School
NCWinston-SalemLynda C. Blancato, R. J. Reynolds High School
NCWinston-SalemCarrie S. Worcester, Forsyth Country Day School
NDAnetaChelsea A. Stone, Northwood High School
NDArthurBrent J. Salwei, Northern Cass High School
NDBismarckMichael J. Anderson, Unknown High School
NDBismarckMari E. Biel, Bismarck High School
NDBismarckOlivia M. Brown, Saint Mary's Central High School
NDBismarckAnna L. Dasilva, Century High School
NDBismarckCarolyn M. Deutsch, Century High School
NDBismarckKatrina J. Gellerman, Unknown High School
NDBismarckErin C. Hocking, Century High School
NDBismarckBethany L. Molesworth, Bismarck High School
NDBismarckRyan Q. Nelson, Saint Mary's Central High School
NDBismarckCaleb M. Pickard, Century High School
NDBismarckEmily R. Smith, Century High School
NDBismarckOwen C. Traeholt, Century High School
NDBuxtonKaci J. Lemler, Unknown High School
NDDevils LakeJessica M. Bittner, Devils Lake High School
NDFargoTimothy M. Cooper, North High School
NDFargoKelsey J. Gustafson, North High School
NDFargoAyah A. Kamel, South High School
NDFargoArchana Rajender, Phillips Academy
NDFargoHasanga Samaraweera, North High School
NDFargoSamantha K. Tieszen, North High School
NDFargoChelsea R. Watterud, Shanley High School
NDGrand ForksDanika S. Bakke, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksEmily K. Burkland, Thompson Public School
NDGrand ForksBenjamin D. Evert, Grand Forks Central High School
NDGrand ForksMichael P. Gisi, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksKellie E. Harris, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksDerek M. Jones, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksAnil L. Kulkarni, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksSarah J. Lovelace, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksChristopher J. Petell, Grand Forks Central High School
NDGrand ForksSamuel W. Thompson, Red River High School
NDHoraceSam J. Lanctot, West Fargo High School
NDKindredJessica A. Schwandt, Kindred High School
NDMandanJayden R. Ziegler, Center High School
NDMinotBrent D. Keller, Minot High School Magic City Campus
NDMinotBriana M. Schwan, Surrey High School
NDMintoAlexander B. Gruchala, Minto High School
NDStarkweatherIsaiah J. Berg, Oak Grove Lutheran High School
NDThompsonGreg D. Brockman, Red River High School
NDWahpetonAmanda K. Mandt, Wahpeton Senior High School
NDWalhallaSteven E. Anderson, Walhalla Public School
NDWest FargoMadeline F. Bailey, West Fargo High School
NDWillistonCharles G. Lynch, Williston High School
NDWillistonDerek M. Schmidt, Trinity Christian School
OHAkronDaniel J. Choi, Revere High School
OHBeavercreekAlicia R. Gooding, Carroll High School
OHBeavercreekJoel Jean, Beavercreek High School
OHCantonAdam J. Larkins, Jackson High School
OHChagrin FallsMichael L. MacCombie, University School
OHChardonDeanna R. Lentz, Chardon High School
OHCincinnatiMeredith A. Duffy, Walnut Hills High School
OHCincinnatiMarianna K. Linz, Seven Hills Upper School
OHCincinnatiMichael L. McKay, Indian Hill High School
OHCincinnatiColin S. McSwiggen, Cincinnati Country Day School
OHCincinnatiBilly S. Tang, Sycamore High School
OHColumbusKatherine Choi, Upper Arlington High School
OHColumbusChristina L. Huntley, Upper Arlington High School
OHCopleyJohn C. Mayer, Copley High School
OHDaytonHelen C. Trimeloni, Northmont Senior High School
OHDublinKyle L. Wilson, Dublin Coffman High School
OHHighland HeightRachael D. Rho, Mayfield High School
OHHudsonRan Li, Western Reserve Academy
OHKetteringTravis W. Pfander, Chaminade-Julienne High School
OHMainevilleMelissa A. King, Seven Hills Upper School
OHMariettaMarley D. Nicholas, Warren High School
OHMasonAndrea J. Sohn, William Mason High School
OHMassillonJeffrey M. Cochran, Jackson High School
OHMoreland HillsJennifer C. Yui, Orange High School
OHNorth OlmstedMichael C. Steward, North Olmsted High School
OHNorth RoyaltonCaitlin S. Drescher, North Royalton High School
OHPerrysburgErin R. Dauson, North Allegheny Senior High
OHPowellAndrew D. Jones, Worthington Kilbourne High School
OHRocky RiverColin J. Crawford, Rocky River High School
OHShaker HeightsStephanie M. Goldfarb, Shaker Heights High School
OHShaker HeightsAnthony M. Lanese, Shaker Heights High School
OHShaker HeightsHyunho R. Lee, Shaker Heights High School
OHSolonAndrew H. Debevec, Solon High School
OHSolonLuci Yang, Solon High School
OHStrongsvilleChristine E. Harding, Strongsville High School
OHSylvaniaJiayun Lu, Southview High School
OHSylvaniaWang W. Pan, Sylvania Northview High School
OHWest ChesterDavid M. Burkett, Lakota West High School
OHWest ChesterJonathan E. Evans, Lakota East High School
OHWestervilleGene S. Kopp, Westerville South High School
OHWorthingtonLeah H. Itagaki, Thomas Worthington High School
OHWorthingtonSarai J. Itagaki, Thomas Worthington High School
OHXeniaEric M. Easley, Bellbrook High School
OHZanesvilleCloie E. McClellan, Philo High School
OKArdmoreMorgan L. Gustine, Plainview High School
OKBroken ArrowAlison M. Eddington, Broken Arrow High School
OKBroken ArrowVivian Ting, Broken Arrow High School
OKEdmondMisheala J. Giddings, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondJohn W. Ground, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondKelsey L. Johnson, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondMadeline A. McClure, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondAsya I. Pritsker, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OKEdmondSamuel L. Scharff, Edmond Memorial High School
OKEdmondKara E. Tobey, Edmond Memorial High School
OKEdmondKaitlyn B. Willit, Edmond Memorial High School
OKEl RenoCody W. Piersall, El Reno High School
OKEnidAlexandria K. Maurer, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OKFairviewLogan R. Neufeld, Fairview High School
OKLawtonVictoria N. Felder, Eisenhower Senior High School
OKLawtonLogan P. Jones, Cache High School
OKLawtonScott A. Sheppard, Eisenhower Senior High School
OKMcAlesterAdam T. Gronwald, McAlester High School
OKMidwest CityChad M. Carman, Carl Albert Senior High School
OKMuldrowDanielle Powell, Muldrow Senior High School
OKNichols HillsWilliam A. Croll, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OKNormanArya Azma, Norman High School
OKNormanBrandon H. Larsen, Norman High School
OKNormanJacob R. Pennington, Norman High School
OKOklahoma CityKara L. Adams, Putnam City High School
OKOklahoma CitySarah E. Dunagin, Heritage Hall Upper School
OKOklahoma CityLaura K. Friend, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OKOklahoma CityBrooke T. Luo, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OKOklahoma CityMary Masterman, Westmoore High School
OKOklahoma CityMark W. Nelson, Phillips Exeter Academy
OKOklahoma CityAlicia K. Smith, Unknown High School
OKShawneeKolby L. White, Shawnee High School
OKStillwaterRyan E. Atkins, Perkins Tryon High School
OKStillwaterShirley X. Duan, Unknown High School
OKStillwaterHillar Y J. Wiener, Stillwater High School
OKTulsaJanet L. Ferrell, Jenks High School
OKTulsaPatrick D. Gugliuzza, Bishop Kelley High School
OKTulsaMeagan L. McDavid, Jenks High School
OKTulsaEric J. Park, Jenks High School
OKTulsaTrevor J. Sarratt, Union High School
OKTulsaEmily A. Singletary, Jenks High School
OKTulsaAndrew J. Styve, Dove Science Academy
OKWarnerJustin L. Cockrell, Warner High School
OKWeatherfordFrank L. Lezu, Weatherford High School
OKYukonKevin A. Lewis, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
ORAlohaSonja A. Bohr, The Catlin Gabel School
ORBeavertonPrateek S. Bhide, Westview High School
ORBeavertonPerrin T. Considine, School of Science and Technology
ORBeavertonLauren E. Eyler, Oregon Episcopal School
ORBeaverton[ * ] Jeff Picker, Arts & Communication Magnet Academy
ORBeavertonArden M. Rienas, Aloha High School
ORBeavertonBranan E. Riley, Merlo Station High School
ORBeavertonJasmine S. Sears, School of Science and Technology
ORBeavertonFangyu Zhang, Westview High School
ORBendKyle F. Rood, Bend Senior High School
ORCorvallisDaniela K. Maristany, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisAndrew M. Parker, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisEric D. Teegarden, Crescent Valley High School
ORCorvallisHaley R. Thompson, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisMicah P. Tuttle, Crescent Valley High School
OREugeneBrendan A. Albano, South Eugene High School
OREugeneNicholas F. Reynolds, South Eugene High School
OREugeneSarah E. Thompson, Winston Churchill High School
ORKeizerDaniel W. Prentice, South Salem Senior High School
ORLake OswegoLucas J. Baker, The Catlin Gabel School
ORLake OswegoGabriel T. Davis, Lakeridge High School
ORLake OswegoStephanie Higgins, Lakeridge High School
ORLake OswegoIsabella W. Jacoby, Lakeridge High School
ORLake OswegoColin W. Platt, Oregon Episcopal School
ORMedfordThomas R. Watson, Saint Marys School
ORPortlandAri L. Allyn-Feuer, Mountain View High School
ORPortlandClaire L. Bosworth, Grant High School
ORPortlandLaura M. Fisher, Westview High School
ORPortlandHelen L. Helfand, St. Mary's Academy
ORPortlandAlan H. Hsu, Westview High School
ORPortlandLauren N. Hum, Sunset High School
ORPortlandSamuel B. Larson, Jesuit High School
ORPortlandJulia M. Liedel, Grant High School
ORPortlandKelly R. Lovett, Lincoln High School
ORPortlandNick J. Martin, David Douglas High School
ORPortlandSylvia M. Peterson-Perry, Lincoln High School
ORPortlandNeal C. Pisenti, Lincoln High School
ORPortlandAlex M. Toyoshima, Unknown High School
ORPortlandLaura A. Ueki, Valley Catholic High School
ORPortlandMadeline K. Wyse, St. Mary's Academy
ORSalemMichelle L. Nason, Sprague High School
ORTigardMi Zheng, Southridge High School
PAAllentownJonathan P. Levine, Emmaus High School
PAAllentownAlex R. Rosen, Parkland High School
PAAllentownKiran S. Singh, Moravian Academy
PAAmblerKarisa N. Martin, Christopher Dock Mennonite High School
PAAudubonAmlan J. Bhattacharjee, Methacton High School
PABelmont HillsMichael Y. Zhao, Harriton High School
PABerwynRobyn M. Deakins, Conestoga High School
PABethlehemNina Jain, Moravian Academy
PABlue BellBill Z. Gao, Wissahickon High School
PABoalsburg[ * ] Elizabeth Lyon, Bishop Guilfoyle High School
PABroomallMeng Jia, Marple Newtown High School
PABryn MawrCarly M. Bernstein, The Baldwin School
PABryn MawrNaina R. Saligram, Lawrenceville School
PACarlisleChristopher M. Kearney, Trinity High School
PACranberry TurnpikeJenna R. McMullan, Seneca Valley Sr High School
PADrexel HillAlexander R. Perry, Upper Darby High School
PAEastonLaura E. Heath, Moravian Academy
PAExtonDavid R. Jacobson, Downingtown High School-East Campus
PAGladwyneJoseph M. Cutler, Haverford School
PAGreensburgJessica E. Nevins, Greater Latrobe Senior High School
PAHollandKathryn E. Kelly, Council Rock High School South
PAHuntingdon VallElizabeth M. Lakata, Lower Moreland High School
PALandenbergKathryn I. Barber, St. Mark's High School
PALanghorneChristina C. Gupfinger, Lawrenceville School
PALansdaleJoy Tao, The Shipley School
PALewistownBenjamin J. Matthews, Lewistown Area Sr High School
PAMaple GlenSteven N. Baldassano, Upper Dublin High School
PAMaple GlenAriel Q. Hou, Upper Dublin High School
PAMediaEmily A. Moberg, Penncrest High School
PAMediaSara Sunshine, Penncrest High School
PANew CastleEric R. Magda, Neshannock High School
PAOakmontChristine M. Ostrowski, Riverview High School
PAOrefieldHeather M. Stiles, Parkland High School
PAOrefieldLauren K. Tamerler, Parkland High School
PAPequeaChelsea L. Shover, Penn Manor High School
PAPhiladelphiaCharles C. Kelsh, Germantown Friends School
PAPhiladelphiaRandi O. Scott, Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
PAPittsburghJames D. Byrnes, Fox Chapel Area High School
PAPittsburghAndrew S. Krieger, Fox Chapel Area High School
PAPittsburgh[ * ] Michael O'Brien, Pittsburgh High School for the Creative and Performing Arts
PARichboroHarrison A. Korn, Council Rock High School South
PARiegelsvilleNathaniel C. Thomas, Palisades High School
PARoyersfordCaleb B. Phillips, Spring-Ford Senior High School
PARydalHallie A. Rozansky, Abington High School
PASewickleyBrittany M. Hulings, Quaker Valley Sr High School
PASharpsvilleAmanda M. Nagy, Sharpsville Area Senior High School
PAShavertownJames W. Magagna, Lawrenceville School
PAVillanovaElizabeth A. Gretz, Agnes Irwin School
PAWayneTravis Price, Radnor High School
PAWest ChesterLauren M. Joyce, Villa Maria Academy
PAWynnewoodEric J. Nisenbaum, Friends Central School
PAWynnewoodChristopher R. Policastro, Lower Merion High School
PAYardleySarah C. Vitali, Pennsbury High School
PAYorkSophie M. Bushwick, York Suburban Sr High School
PRBayamonJavier F. Micheo, St. John's School
PRCabo RojoLeiram N. Rivera Soto, Colegio San Agustin
PRCanovanasChristian X. Segura-Rivera, Cupeyville School
PRCarolinaCarla Chow, St. John's School
PRCarolinaCarlton Chow, St. John's School
PRCarolinaDaniel De Jesus, Colegio San Jose
PRCarolinaSylmarie Trujillo, St. John's School
PRGuaynaboManuel Arroyo, St. John's School
PRGuaynaboMallika Balachandran, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRGuaynaboNathan J. Carberry, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRGuaynaboAlexandra Cook, Unknown High School
PRGuaynaboZachary D. Enloe, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRGuaynaboQuinn L. Formel, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRGuaynaboCamille Y. Gandara, Colegio Puertorriqueno de Ninas
PRGuaynaboAida E. Manduley, Colegio Rosa-Bell
PRGuaynaboCarlos M. Ojeda, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRGuaynaboJustin D. Patton, St. John's School
PRGuaynaboBarbara M. Santisteban, Unknown High School
PRHumacaoFrancesca Montanile, Palmas Academy
PRLas MariasShannelie M. Mendez, Southwestern Educational Society
PRMayaguezBryan J. Sanchez, Southwestern Educational Society
PRMayaguezJavier E. Sanchez, Southwestern Educational Society
PRRinconLuke McMurtray, Southwestern Educational Society
PRSan JuanDenise M. Alfonso, St. John's School
PRSan JuanAndres C. Arias, St. John's School
PRSan JuanYotam Aron, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRSan JuanSherry Gong, Phillips Exeter Academy
PRSan JuanLaura Gonzalez, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRSan JuanStefan R. Klajbor, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRSan JuanMario G. Morales, St. John's School
PRSan JuanRoberto G. Moscoso, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRSan JuanLaura M. Napoli, Academia Maria Reina
PRSan JuanLianella C. Negron, Academia Maria Reina
PRSan JuanChase Olivieri, St John's School
PRSan JuanPaulina Pagan, St. John's School
PRSan JuanNatalia M. Renta, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRSan JuanJean-Louis Rochet, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRSan JuanAngel O. Saez, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRSan JuanRoberto A. Sagramoso, St. John's School
PRSan JuanSarimer Sanchez, Academia Maria Reina
PRSan JuanMariana J. Torregrosa, Academia Maria Reina
PRSan JuanCatalina I. Villamil, St. John's School
PRSan JuanJose M. Vinas, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
RIBarringtonColin Brody, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonThomas A. Campbell, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonSarah B. Cohen, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonMichael Q. Ding, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonLaura J. Nixon, St Mary AcademyBay View
RIBarringtonAlessandra A. Suuberg, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonDaniel J. Zheng, Barrington High School
RICranstonCandice M. Bousquet, Cranston High School West
RICranstonVazheh Moussavi, Wheeler School
RICranstonLucas Nevola, Bishop Hendricken High School
RICranstonElizabeth M. Santilli, La Salle Academy
RICumberlandMartin F. Finn, Bishop Feehan High School
RICumberlandTom Heffernan, La Salle Academy
RIE GreenwichAnne S. Keithline, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichLauren M. Cunningham, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichJennifer R. Fleser, Toll Gate High School
RIEast GreenwichCarolyn S. Wu, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichKatherine A. Young, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichKyle D. Zimmerman, Wheeler School
RIGreenvilleMay Min, Lincoln School
RIGreenvilleElizabeth R. Piette, La Salle Academy
RIJamestownThomas M. Brendlinger, Providence Country Day School
RIKingstonAlan C. Faubert, Chariho Regional High School
RINarragansettLaura N. Calvo, The Prout School
RINarragansettPatricia L. Capuano, Rocky Hill School
RINewportBenjamin F. Pedrick, Saint George's School
RINewportRyan U. Warren, Saint George's School
RINorth KingstownSarah Freitas, The Prout School
RINorth KingstownCatherine Randall, North Kingstown Senior High School
RINorth SmithfieldElizabeth L. Kemp, La Salle Academy
RIPortsmouthJohn J. Gallagher, Portsmouth Abbey School
RIProvidenceRobert C. Desocio, Moses Brown School
RIProvidenceSascha N. Murillo, Classical High School
RIProvidenceFeather L. Poirier, Classical High School
RIProvidenceMary E. Whitehouse, Wheeler School
RIProvidenceAnne C. Williard, Classical High School
RISaunderstownKerry F. Yang, South Kingstown High School
RISouth KingstownMeghan Rose Donnelly, South Kingstown High School
RISouth KingstownTianchi Wu, South Kingstown High School
RIWarwickMichael J. Hogan, La Salle Academy
RIWarwickDerek A. Katznelson, Bishop Hendricken High School
RIWest WarwickNathan S. Furtado, West Warwick High School
RIWood River JunctionNoah R. Warren, Phillips Academy
SCAikenJohn R. Harley, Aiken High School
SCAikenAmy G. Varallo, Aiken High School
SCChapinArchibald C. Craft, Chapin High School
SCChapinRachel J. Ottaway, Chapin High School
SCCharlestonElisa E. Bennett, Porter-Gaud School
SCCharlestonElizabeth C. Church, Porter-Gaud School
SCCharlestonMargaret K. Meadows, Academic Magnet High School
SCCharlestonBryce T. Richards, Academic Magnet High School
SCCharlestonAlexander P. Romanczuk, Academic Magnet High School
SCCharlestonLaura M. Tonks, Academic Magnet High School
SCChesterRebecca K. Waldrip, Chester Senior High School
SCClemsonJaydeep Srimani, D. W. Daniel High School
SCColumbiaRyan J. Allred, Dreher High School
SCColumbiaVivian J. Bailey, A C Flora High School
SCColumbiaJoanna E. Helms, Irmo High School
SCColumbiaAndrew Huang, Spring Valley High School
SCColumbiaAsif R. Khan, Spring Valley High School
SCColumbiaCharles G. Marcil, Dreher High School
SCColumbiaMichelle A. Metzler, South Carolina Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SCColumbiaKrystle S. Miner, Spring Valley High School
SCColumbiaAlicia N. Schep, Irmo High School
SCColumbiaJuliet D. Sheridan, Dreher High School
SCColumbiaLuis M. Suarez, Dreher High School
SCEasleyMichael C. Dowling, South Carolina Association of Independent Home Schools
SCGreenvilleAdam M. Shoun, Southside High School
SCGreenwoodKelly P. Brock, Emerald High School
SCGreerWilliam F. Guzick, Christ Church Episcopal School
SCGreerOscar W. Towler, Riverside High School
SCHartsvilleTristan J. McKinney, South Carolina Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SCIrmoRussell L. Corwin, Chapin High School
SCIrmoEmtiaz Hassan, Dutch Fork High School
SCIrmoElizabeth A. Savage, Dutch Fork High School
SCLexingtonStephanie E. Henrichs, Lexington High School
SCLexingtonCharlotte V. Tyson, White Knoll High School
SCMooreMorgan L. Klinzing, St. Joseph's Catholic School
SCMooreJennifer C. Moffitt, Paul M. Dorman High School
SCMount PleasantSarah E. Mercer, Wando High School
SCMyrtle BeachLisa C. Brown, Socastee High School
SCRock HillTravis M. Gause, Northwestern High School
SCRock HillStuart L. McDaniel, Northwestern High School
SCSimpsonvilleAndrew C. Brown, Phillips Exeter Academy
SCSimpsonvilleChristina M. Land, Mauldin High School
SCSpartanburgMichael L. Poon, Spartanburg High School
SCSullivans IslandKara A. Christensen, Academic Magnet High School
SCSummervilleWilliam L. Duke, Summerville High School
SDAberdeenLorien K. Downing, Central High School
SDAberdeenLeah K. Klein, Central High School
SDAberdeenMelanie R. Zinter, Central High School
SDBox ElderMelody G. Alsever, Douglas High School
SDBrookingsScott J. Jorgenson, Brookings High School
SDBrookingsAnne L. Schaefer, Brookings High School
SDBrookingsEvan K. Schnabel, Brookings High School
SDBrookingsAdam D. Van Der Sluis, Brookings High School
SDDolandAustin L. Wiebe, James Valley Christian School
SDElk PointDarin M. Schmidt, Elk Point-Jefferson High School
SDGann ValleySarah J. Knippling, Chamberlain High School
SDHuronAustin C. Hofeman, Huron High School
SDLemmonJoel L. Penning, Lemmon High School
SDMadisonAbby L. Logan, Madison High School
SDMadisonMichael R. Stunes, Madison High School
SDRapid CityKatherine R. Aurand, Stevens Senior High School
SDRapid CityHeather A. Bunge, Rapid City Central High School
SDRapid CityAnthony E. Conklin, St. Thomas More High School
SDRapid CityDanielle A. Doran, Stevens Senior High School
SDRapid CityGabe T. Rensch, Rapid City Central High School
SDRennerKevin A. Ahrendt, O'Gorman High School
SDScotlandKelley J. Sternhagen, Scotland High School
SDSioux FallsDaniel F. Arch, O'Gorman High School
SDSioux FallsMiranda P. Barr, Roosevelt High School
SDSioux FallsBrianna M. Bauer, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsStephanie A. Berger, O'Gorman High School
SDSioux FallsBayard C. Carlson, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsLaura M. Danielson, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsDaniel N. Gustafson, Washington High School
SDSioux FallsAlan K. Holdorf, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsErin K. Lauer, O'Gorman High School
SDSioux FallsTiffany I. Moeller, Roosevelt High School
SDSioux FallsJanessa C. Nickell, Lincoln High School
SDSioux Falls -Joshua S. Oppenheimer, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsMorgan V. Peck, O'Gorman High School
SDSioux FallsWilliam G. Robles, Roosevelt High School
SDSioux FallsJesse D. Rydell, O'Gorman High School
SDSioux FallsJulie A. Santella, O'Gorman High School
SDSioux FallsMarilyn A. Steinberger, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsRyan W. Wallenstein, Unknown High School
SDSpearfishNicole R. Anderson, Spearfish High School
SDSpearfishJustin L. Hicks, Spearfish High School
SDSturgisBenjamin J. Nelson, Sturgis High School
SDValley SpringsLeslie A. Addengast, Brandon Valley High School
SDVolgaTravis D. Meyer, Sioux Valley High School
SDWagnerJenalee R. Doom, Wagner Community High School
SDWatertownJason Armstrong, Watertown Senior High School
TNAdamsBrian M. Daniel, Rossview High School
TNAtokaKylia Miskell, Brighton High School
TNBethpageSara E. Rupe, Westmoreland High School
TNBrentwoodPatricia H. Bailey, Ravenwood High School
TNBrentwoodGlenn K. Davis, Montgomery Bell Academy
TNBrentwoodJulie M. Hughes, Brentwood High School
TNBrentwoodTom Lin, Ravenwood High School
TNBrentwoodNicole D. Nichols, Ravenwood High School
TNChattanoogaLauren E. Barth, Girls Preparatory School
TNChattanoogaMathew B. Hartje, Baylor School
TNChattanoogaDavid T. Tao, The McCallie School
TNClarksvilleWilliam E. Moore, Rossview High School
TNColliervilleKristina M. Vines, Collierville High School
TNColliervilleBo Zhang, Collierville High School
TNCordovaSarah E. Berghel, Saint Mary's Episcopal School
TNEstill SpringsLarissa M. Wenren, Tullahoma High School
TNFairviewSamuel W. Grayson, Fairview High School
TNFranklinSarah E. Feldner, Harpeth Hall School
TNFranklinJose U. Mena, Fred J Page High School
TNGermantownLara M. Pitts, Houston High School
TNHendersonvlleRyan T. Maynard, Pope John Paul II High School
TNJacksonWilliam A. Lewis, University School of Jackson
TNKingsportKyle C. Mallinak, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TNKingsportNehal S. Mehta, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TNKnoxvilleSarah B. Brand, Farragut High School
TNKnoxvilleJie Y. Chan, Webb School of Knoxville
TNKnoxvilleAdam R. Fortune, Karns High School
TNKnoxvilleSarah K. Pearman, Bearden High School
TNKnoxvilleKatherine S. Roddy, Webb School of Knoxville
TNKnoxvilleJeffrey A. Rotondo, West High School
TNKnoxvilleUmang J. Shukla, Farragut High School
TNKnoxvilleFaith R. Wagner, Farragut High School
TNMemphisCatherine Douglass, White Station High School
TNMemphisMatthew W. Forrest, Harding Academy of Memphis
TNMemphisErin E. Fowler, Saint Mary's Episcopal School
TNMemphisKaren E. Krog, Immaculate Conception High School
TNMemphisErin K. Svoboda, Saint Agnes Academy
TNMorristownLawrence W. Manning, Morristown-Hamblen High School West
TNMurfreesboroLillian E. Johnson, Gateway Christian Schools
TNNashvilleNewton P. Allen, University School of Nashville
TNNashvilleAlexander B. King, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TNNormandyNicholas T. Calderwood, Gateway Christian Schools
TNOak RidgeKevin D. Peek, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeMiroslav Remec, Oak Ridge High School
TNOoltewahVijay M. Patel, Ooltewah High School
TNSeymourAmanda K. Colombo, Seymour High School
TNShelbyvilleEvan R. MacQuarrie, Central High School
TNSignal MountainAbby S. Hill, Girls Preparatory School
TNSignal MountainSarah K. Touse, Girls Preparatory School
TNSomervilleRagan A. Pitner, Memphis University School
TXAmarilloBilal A. Siddiqui, Amarillo High School
TXAustinNoble A. Hatten, John B Connally High School
TXAustinMichael Qian, Westwood High School
TXAustinOctavia J. Ratiu, Saint Stephens Episcopal School
TXAustinWilliam C. Schaub, Westwood High School
TXAustinCynthia X. Shi, The Culver Academies
TXAustinJohn P. Vineyard, L. C. Anderson High School
TXAustinFrances Wu, McNeil High School
TXBoerneBrian G. Reinhart, Boerne High School
TXCarrollton[ * ] Jay Jackson, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TXColleyvilleMelissa L. Butler, Colleyville Heritage High School
TXCrowleyAlexandra L. Jones, Crowley High School
TXDallasAnthony P. Austin, Jesuit College Preparatory School
TXDallasJulie C. Campbell, The Hockaday School
TXDallas[ * ] Asher Frankfurt, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TXEl PasoChris A. Johnston, Coronado High School
TXFlintPhilip B. Pickette, All Saints Episcopal School
TXFlower MoundJacob R. West, Edward S Marcus High School
TXFort WorthAnusha M. Alles, Robert L Paschal High School
TXFort WorthStephen M. Kruzick, Robert L Paschal High School
TXFriendswoodRyan C. Buckley, Friendswood High School
TXFriscoAn Qi, Centennial High School
TXFriscoSteven X. Zhu, Frisco High School
TXGrapevineNicole Arockiam, Carroll High School
TXGrapevineRoger M. Su, Grapevine Senior High School
TXHighland VillageAndrew T. Ballinger, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TXHoustonAlbert E. Atkinson, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXHoustonMargaret D. Bevilacqua, Bellaire Senior High School
TXHouston[ * ] Dylan Conner, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXHoustonDaniel W. Cory, Jersey Village High School
TXHoustonSteven R. Dickerson, St. John's School
TXHoustonParker A. Gould, Cypress Creek High School
TXHoustonHope G. Lee, Bellaire Senior High School
TXHoustonAndrew Nepomuceno, Bellaire Senior High School
TXHoustonTrisha S. Pasricha, Clear Lake High School
TXHoustonVicky Z. Ren, Cypress Falls High School
TXHoustonAnjali V. Salvador, St. John's School
TXHoustonYijing Sun, St. John's School
TXHoustonRobert R. Warmack, James E Taylor High School
TXHoustonPatricia J. Yan, Klein High School
TXIrvingMichael T. Montoya, Cistercian Preparatory School
TXKatyAthena L. Katsampes, James E Taylor High School
TXKatyDavid J. Neville, James E Taylor High School
TXKatyAmber C. Xu, Cinco Ranch High School
TXKatyAditya J. Yerrapragada, James E Taylor High School
TXLewisvilleCaroline J. Hamilton, Lewisville High School
TXMesquiteMatthew C. Johnson, Logos Academy
TXMissouri CityMichael A. Allan, Dulles High School
TXOak Cliff[ * ] Brittanie Brown, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TXPearlandWilson V. Phung, Pearland High School
TXPlanoMengchen Cao, Plano Senior High School
TXPlanoVishal Chanani, Unknown High School
TXPlanoErin E. Dexter, Plano West Senior High School
TXPlanoGabriel A. Ha, Plano Senior High School
TXPlanoDustin S. Ho, Billy C Ryan High School
TXPlanoAmelia H. Lin, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TXPlanoJoel Y. Sun, Plano West Senior High School
TXPlanoGrace Yao, Jasper High School
TXPlanoJeff Y. Zhao, Plano Senior High School
TXPlanoSunshine X. Zhou, Plano Senior High School
TXRound RockDavid Wu, Westwood High School
TXSan Antonio[ * ] Jessica Anastasio, Saint Mary's Hall
TXSan AntonioBonnue J. Kavoussi, Saint Marys Hall
TXSan AntonioOliver L. Peng, Sandra Day O'Connor High School
TXSan AntonioNathan D. Swaney, Sandra Day O'Connor High School
TXSugar LandTimothy Bell, I H Kempner High School
TXSugar LandStephen Chiang, William P. Clements High School
TXSugar LandAlice Y. Li, Stephen F. Austin High School
TXSugar LandShalin S. Patel, L V Hightower High School
TXSugar LandAmanda Shih, Dulles High School
TXSullivan City[ * ] Esteban Garza, La Joya High School
UTBountifulJerica Johnson, Rowland Hall-St Mark's School
UTBrigham CityMatthew A. Webb, Box Elder High School
UTCentervilleAmanda Berbert, Viewmont High School
UTCentervilleSteven V. Buys, Viewmont High School
UTCottonwd HeightsRachel Affleck, Brighton High School
UTKaysvilleStephanie E. Conrad, Davis High School
UTKaysvilleRichard S. Shurtz, Davis High School
UTLaytonTayte P. Campbell, Layton High School
UTLaytonLaura M. Caton, Northridge High School
UTLaytonJordan A. Fuit, Bonneville High School
UTLaytonStephen P. Ma, Davis High School
UTLaytonSteven J. Rose, Northridge High School
UTLeamingtonKathleen A. Finlinson, Delta High School
UTLindonHeather E. Johnson, Pleasant Grove High School
UTMapletonWyatt M. Felt, Timpanogos High School
UTNewcastleJoseph D. Warrick, Canyon View High School
UTOremAdam I. Amor, Timpanogos High School
UTPleasant GrvMichael A. Burton, Mountain View High School
UTPleasant ViewKarl F. Wolff, Christian Heritage School
UTProvoKenneth I. Brewer, Timpview High School
UTRichfieldMichael C. Forsythe, Richfield High School
UTRiverton[ * ] Garrett Smith, Riverton High School
UTSalemColin P. Dunn, Phillips Academy
UTSalt Lake CityRachel Bohman, West High School
UTSalt Lake CityJoseph A. Cloward, West High School
UTSalt Lake CitySarah C. Dupont, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityMadeleine E. Filloux, The Waterford School
UTSalt Lake CitySophie C. Jin, West High School
UTSalt Lake CityAlexandra T. Israel, The Waterford School
UTSalt Lake CityThomas J. McLaughlin, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityKevin C. Ni, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityWilliam A. Spencer, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityPhillip C. Stevens, Rowland Hall-St Mark's School
UTSalt Lake CityKatherine Watson, Cottonwood High School
UTSalt Lake CitySiwei Zhou, Skyline High School
UTSandyNathaniel D. Hardy, Jordan High School
UTSandyTrent L. Heiner, Brighton High School
UTSandyKeri M. Kuhn, Brighton High School
UTSouth JordanAllison Copeland, Bingham High School
UTSouth JordanCamrie L. Copier, Bingham High School
UTSouth JordanGarrison Warren, Bingham High School
UTSouth WeberKelsey A. Wheelwright, Northridge High School
UTSpringvilleCaroline V. Larson, Provo Senior High School
UTSpringvilleCatherine R. Leavy, Unknown High School
UTWest HavenMegan C. Howarth, Nuames Early College High Scool
UTWest JordanPallavi K. Gunalan, West High School
VTBarnetAndrew T. Hyman, St. Johnsbury Academy
VTBarreMichael R. Pope, Spaulding High School
VTBurlingtonAlison Flint, Burlington High School
VTBurlingtonHolly Jones C. Jones, Burlington High School
VTBurlingtonIsaac B. Loeb, Burlington High School
VTBurlingtonChad J. McGrath, Burlington High School
VTBurlingtonMatthew C. Senghas, Burlington High School
VTColchesterAngela M. Viani, Rice Memorial High School
VTCuttingsvilleMeghan E. Faulkner, Mill River Union High School
VTDanvilleDounia M. Bredes, St. Johnsbury Academy
VTEssex JunctionMichael W. Kling, Essex High School
VTEssex JunctionJameson W. Nash, Essex High School
VTEssex JunctionMichael J. Reinker, Essex High School
VTEssex JunctionHenna A. Shaikh, Essex High School
VTEssex JunctionSamantha G. Spar, Essex High School
VTHinesburgNicholas D. Bohlen, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTLondonderryBrittany R. Borella, Burr and Burton Seminary
VTMiddleburyMichael L. May, Middlebury Union High School
VTMontpelierRuby G. Levine, Montpelier High School
VTMontpelierJessica D. Lund, Montpelier High School
VTNew HavenDouglas P. Woos, Mount Abraham Union High School
VTNewport CenterShaun M. Farrell, North Country Union High School
VTNorwichEmily S. Clark, Hanover High School
VTNorwichBriana M. Marshall, Hanover High School
VTNorwichAnna B. Provitola, Hanover High School
VTPawletJoshua J. Montgomery, Burr and Burton Seminary
VTProctorKyle E. Trombley, Rutland High School
VTPutneyKirby Russell, The Putney School
VTRichmondAlexandra S. Feinson, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VTRutlandEmily J. Scherer, Rutland High School
VTS. BurlingtonHope Y. Yu, South Burlington High School
VTSaint JohnsburyOpal H. Hoyt, Lafayette High School
VTShelburneHadley M. Bloomhardt, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTShelburneSarah A. Flickinger, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTSouth DuxburyMichael A. Hardin, Harwood Union High School
VTStarksboroJacob E. Miller, Mount Abraham Union High School
VTStoweMark A. Garret, Rice Memorial High School
VTUnderhillJoshua L. Exler, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VTWaitsfieldJoshua A. Boylan, Easthampton High School
VTWaterburyHannah B. Lincoln, Harwood Union High School
VTWestminsterJosh G. Stern, Casablanca American School
VTWillistonJohn B. Brooks, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTWillistonTyrone J. Greenfield, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTWillistonKathryn A. Shaw, Champlain Valley Union High School
VAAlexandriaDaniel K. Muir, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAAnnandaleMichael A. Smith, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAArlingtonPasha G. Feinberg, Georgetown Day School
VAAshburnKaren P. Kokal, Stone Bridge High School
VABlacksburgAlexander N. Corwin, Blacksburg High School
VACallawayKristen L. Price, Unknown High School
VACentrevilleManeesh Bhand, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VACentrevilleChristine Mai, Westfield High School
VACentrevilleAndrew S. Parthum, Unknown High School
VACharlottesvilleBrian W. Bills, Charlottesville High School
VACharlottesvilleJennifer M. Ross, Western Albemarle High School
VACharlottesvilleKurt D. Walters, Albemarle High School
VACliftonLogan R. Kearsley, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VACliftonEdward B. McNeill, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VADunn LoringNina A. Ran, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAFairfaxJie Hou, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
VAFairfaxLinda J. Sul, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAFairfaxPeiyu Wang, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAFairfax StationDaniel L. Klayton, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAFairfax StationAllie L. Shea, Unknown High School
VAFalls ChurchBrian T. Glover, George Mason High School
VAFalls ChurchMercedes K. Taylor, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAGraftonSteven M. Heath, Grafton High School
VAGreat FallsAshwin Goyal, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAGreat FallsAlexis R. Karlin, National Cathedral School
VAGreat FallsHannah B. Lynch, Langley High School
VAHarrisonburgCamila F. Domonoske, Harrisonburg High School
VAHerndonJianzhou Xiao, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAKeswickEllen H. Speers, The Covenant School
VALexingtonSarah E. Stickley, Rockbridge County High School
VALynchburgEmily C. Howell, E. C. Glass High School
VAMcLeanSarah E. Marzen, Langley High School
VAMechanicsvilleScott G. Hase, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VAMechanicsvlleBrianna K. Teerlink, Atlee High School
VAMidlothianElizabeth M. Peek, Clover Hill High School
VAMidlothianMehdi M. Razvi, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VANewport NewsMargaret E. Harris, Warwick High School
VAOak HillBrad M. Wergley, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VARestonAndrew J. Keith, South Lakes High School
VASpringfieldChristopher J. Dantzlerward, Dantzlerward Home School
VAViennaAvigile Baehr, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAViennaSharif Nezar, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAViennaClaire L. Smith, James Madison High School
VAVirginia BeachTheodore C. Goldstein, Frank W Cox High School
VAWilliamsburgLauren Sturdy, Unknown High School
WABainbridge IslandChris R. Ferguson, Bainbridge High School
WABainbridge IslandKellie M. Zimmerman, Bainbridge High School
WABellevueJacqueline Corbitt, Issaquah High School
WABellevueMichael S. Kwon, Bellevue Senior High School
WABellevueBeatrice Liem, Lakeside School
WABellevueJessica S. Oh, Newport High School
WABellinghamKelly L. Staves, Sehome High School
WABothellKathleen S. Ewing, Bothell Senior High School
WABurienDanielle M. Dougherty, Holy Names Academy
WACovingtonNatasza M. Posielski, Kentlake High School
WAEdmondsColleen M. McCullough, Lakeside School
WAEversonLaura Parkinson, Ferndale High School
WAFederal WayCaroline J. Lee, Thomas Jefferson High School
WAGig HarborChris G. Rurik, Bellarmine Preparatory School
WAKenmoreWilliam A. Johnson, Inglemoor High School
WAKenmoreZachary C. Liao, The Northwest School
WAKentLara A. Martin, Kentlake High School
WALacey[ * ] Ian McKenzie, North Thurston High School
WALongviewKyle J. Luh, Mark Morris High School
WAMedinaJane S. Lee, Bellevue Senior High School
WAMercer IslandKatherine L. Defliese, Mercer Island High School
WAMercer IslandMeghan J. Flaherty, Mercer Island High School
WAMercer IslandAnders W. Forsgaard, Mercer Island High School
WAMercer IslandRoxanne Ghazvinian, Lakeside School
WAMercer IslandJames N. Lambert, Lakeside School
WAMill CreekCorinne M. Walters, Henry M. Jackson High School
WAMonroeBrendan W. Smith, The Bear Creek School
WAMountlake TerraCaitlin Jacques, Shorewood High School
WAOlympiaJames F. Bauer, Olympia High School
WAOlympiaDuncan F. Moore, Olympia High School
WAPort OrchardCaroline Crowell, Charles Wright Academy
WAPullmanIngmar A. Saberi, Pullman High School
WARedmondDavid J. Feldman, Inglemoor High School
WASammamishBenjamin L. Bonyhadi, Skyline High School
WASammamishHelen Luo, Skyline High School
WASeattleRhiannon V. Bronstein, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattleSimone H. Childs-Walker, Lakeside School
WASeattleSarah E. Desoto, Lakeside School
WASeattleAmanda P. Ghassaei, University Preparatory Academy
WASeattleTaylor J. Helgren, Seattle Academy of Arts & Sciences
WASeattleAdam C. Hesterberg, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattlePranoti Hiremath, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattleIsabel A. Hujoel, Lakeside School
WASeattle[ * ] Alexander Jackson, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattleEilis M. O'Neill, Lakeside School
WASeattleDylan J. Oshea, Lakeside School
WASeattleDeepa Sivarajan, Lakeside School
WASeattleWilla Zhou, James A. Garfield High School
WAShorelineMarilyn R. Sherris, Shorewood High School
WASpokaneJeffrey A. Burkert, Lewis & Clark High School
WASpokanePhillip A. Choi, Mead Senior High School
WASpokaneDaniel Copeland, St. George's School
WASpokaneElizabeth G. Deleeuw, St. George's School
WASpokaneTheodore K. Newell, Lewis & Clark High School
WAVancouverChristopher I. Liu, Mountain View High School
WAWalla WallaMaeve McClellan, Walla Walla High School
WAWenatcheeKristen J. Ballinger, Wenatchee High School
WAWenatcheeAaron W. Bauer, Wenatchee High School
WAWoodinvilleKalie H. Pierce, Redmond High School
WAWoodinvilleKaitlin E. Thompson, Woodinville High School
WVAlbrightNathaniel P. Snyder, Preston High School
WVBakerMary Anne R. Ludwig, St Anne's-Belfield School
WVBeaverDavid R. Snuffer, Unknown High School
WVBridgeportLaura A. Wilson, Bridgeport High School
WVCameronSean M. Eagan, Cameron High School
WVCharlestonJennifer L. Garbett, Capital High School
WVCharlestonJessica L. Gardner, George Washington High School
WVCharlestonGranvil K. George, George Washington High School
WVCharlestonAnna L. Solce, George Washington High School
WVDavinNicole M. Welty, Man High School
WVFairmontAlexander C. Janes, Fairmont Senior High School
WVFranklinMatthew S. Thompson, Pendleton County High School
WVGerrardstownLee Ann Farmer, Mercersburg Academy
WVHuntingtonAndrew L. Bolano, Darlington School
WVHuntingtonCameron D. Buchman, Huntington High School
WVKennaKatrina L. Leaptrot, Ripley High School
WVKeyserMark N. Elliott, Keyser High School
WVKingwoodAlexandra E. Snyder, Preston High School
WVMadisonSarah J. Dolan, Scott High School
WVMartinsburgRachel S. Park, Martinsburg High School
WVMorgantownDaniel C. Barbero, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownDong Chen, Morgantown High Sehool
WVMorgantownBrendan C. Cline, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownNamoo Han, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownRebekah J. Kotcon, University High School
WVMorgantownJacob H. Lubman, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownAnand S. Narayanan, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownKamen P. Simeonov, University High School
WVMorgantownStephanie L. Venskoske, University High School
WVNitroCourtney N. Nichols, Nitro High School
WVParkersburgEric J. Wright, Parkersburg High School
WVPhilippiJennifer A. Daddysman, Philip Barbour High School
WVRavenswoodJonroy D. Canady, Ravenswood High School
WVRipleyDanielle B. Whited, Ripley High School
WVSaint AlbansLauren N. Keller, Capital High School
WVSaint MarysBenjamin K. Byler, Wood County Christian School
WVShepherdstownTrevor A. Ford, Jefferson High School
WVViennaErin M. Shockley, Wood County Christian School
WVWeirtonElizabeth R. Parnicza, Weir High School
WVWellsburgJohn A. Zumpetta, Brooke High School
WVWest UnionSarah R. Miles, Doddridge County High School
WVWheelingAndrew T. Ackermann, Wheeling Park High School
WVWheelingLucas A. Dvoracek, Wheeling Park High School
WVWheelingNikita K. Urval, The Linsly School
WIAdellTaylor D. Smith, Random Lake High School
WIBrookfieldMegan E. Daily, Brookfield East High School
WIBrookfieldJonathan C. Glapa, Brookfield East High School
WIBrookfieldWilliam F. Meredith, Brookfield East High School
WIFitchburgMary E. Bushman, Verona Area High School
WIFond Du LacElizabeth R. Emery, Lowell P Goodrich High School
WIFond Du LacKelsey C. Schuster, Lowell P Goodrich High School
WIFox PointAllison L. Moore, Nicolet High School
WIHales CornersAshley K. Gillis, Charles B Whitnall High School
WIHartlandTiernan S. Meyer, Arrowhead High School
WIHartlandAndrew K. Schultz, Arrowhead High School
WIKenoshaJonathan Jara-Almonte, Mary D Bradford High School
WILa CrosseTheodore K. Harwood, Unknown High School
WIMadisonSamuel W. Bell, West High School
WIMadisonElaine W. Brow, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonSarah M. Jarjour, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonMark M. Kelly, West High School
WIMadisonEmer H. Lucey, Edgewood High School
WIMadisonClaire K. Lynch, East Senior High School
WIMadisonRobert A. Marsland, St. Ambrose Academy
WIMadisonMallery R. Olsen, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonMadhuri Setaluri, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonSakura Takemitsu, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMenomonee FallsNyssa M. Becker, Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
WIMequonTanya L. Fridland, Homestead High School
WIMequonMichael J. Sullivan, Homestead High School
WIMiddletonSteven L. Kaschinske, Middleton High School
WIMilwaukeeWilliam B. Milhans, Rufus King School College Bound
WINeenahDaniel S. Rynearson, Neenah High School
WINeenahAlex J. Yeh, Neenah High School
WIOconomowocSamuel Kastelic, Kettle Moraine High School
WIOnalaskaDaniel T. Gerber, Onalaska High School
WIPewaukeeRyan P. Dwyer, Arrowhead High School
WIPewaukeeAleksandr Palatnik, Brookfield Academy
WIRiver FallsAndrew F. Scott, River Falls Sr High School
WIVeronaErin Bulleit, Verona Area High School
WIViroquaAri D. Jakobson, Viroqua High School
WIWaukeshaLauren V. Kustner, Brookfield Academy
WIWaukeshaSean Phelan, Waukesha South High School
WIWauwatosaCaroline E. Hagerman, University School of Milwaukee
WIWhitefish Bay[ * ] Katrina Galka, Dominican High School
WIWhitefish BayMarissa C. O'Connell, Whitefish Bay High School
WYBurlingtonKaytlin J. Howard, Burlington High School
WYCasperDaniel R. Bulfer, Kelly Walsh High School
WYCasperLamb C. Chamberlin, Kelly Walsh High School
WYCasperKayla L. Morrison, Natrona County High School
WYCasperJay K. Shah, Natrona County High School
WYCasperJeffrey R. Stamp, Natrona County High School
WYCasperElly J. Zimmer, Natrona County High School
WYCheyenneGarrett W. Brantz, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneHannah G. Brooks, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneMatthew A. Enlow, Cheyenne Central High School
WYCheyenneMary A. Freeman, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneJeffrey J. Gorges, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneJames A. Lee, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneSteven I. Lerner, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneCharlotte M. Powers, Unknown High School
WYCheyenneIrene C. Steiger, Unknown High School
WYCodyAaron J. Sinner, Cody High School
WYGilletteDana M. Morrison, Campbell County High School
WYGilletteJacob Wick, Campbell County High School
WYGreen RiverAmanda N. Boyer, Green River High School
WYGreen RiverTanner A. Brown, Green River High School
WYGreen RiverJoshua A. March, Green River High School
WYGreen RiverKristeen J. Schumacher, Green River High School
WYJacksonAaron J. Hand, Jackson-Hole High School
WYJacksonAmanda B. Lowe, Jackson-Hole High School
WYLanderElizabeth N. Jarrard, Lander Valley High School
WYLaramieMollie F. Feldman, Laramie High School
WYLaramieErin K. Lockwood, Laramie High School
WYLaramieRobert D. Weatherford, Laramie High School
WYLaramieTimothy A. Young, Laramie High School
WYPowellStephen R. Adams, Powell High School
WYPowellShastina L. McKeag, Powell High School
WYPowellTosca R. Saltz, Powell High School
WYPowellElizabeth L. Simpson, Cody High School
WYRawlinsJoshua D. Calton, Rawlins High School
WYRock SpringsJacob N. Chambers, Rock Springs High School
WYRock SpringsSteven J. Kumer, Rock Springs High School
WYSaratogaJames J. Hedeen, Saratoga High School
WYSheridanEmily A. Beagle, Sheridan High School
WYSheridanEric A. Brown, Sheridan High School
WYSheridanLeslie D. Hitchcock, Sheridan High School
WYSheridanWill T. MacCarty, Big Horn High School
WYWilsonAnders E. Linn, Jackson Hole High School
WYWilsonAnna K. O'Brien, Penncrest High School
Source: Derived in part from data provided by the College Board. Copyright © 2006 The College Board. SAT is a registered trademark of the College Board and SAT Reasoning Test is a trademark owned by the College Board. All rights reserved. www.collegeboard.com. Any opinions, findings, and conclusions or recommendations expressed in this material are those of the author(s) and do not reflect the views of the College Board.