| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
January 2006
Candidates are grouped by their legal place of residence; state abbreviation listed, if different, may indicate where the candidate attends school.
Note: An asterisk [ * ] indicates a Candidate for Presidential Scholar in the Arts.
See candidates for the Presidential Scholars program (data source) for your state by using the map or list of states and territories (including americans abroad and Puerto Rico) below.
ALAlabasterMeredith L. Harper, Thompson High School
ALAlabasterGrace A. Lichlyter, Hope Christian School
ALAndalusiaJohn M. Christensen, Andalusia High School
ALAnnistonAmanda R. Long, Oxford High School
ALAuburnForrest R. Dowdy, Auburn High School
ALBirmingham[ * ]Sarah Campbell, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALBirminghamDavid P. Dorn, John Carroll High School
ALBirminghamElizabeth H. Jones, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirminghamLaura M. Ketcham, Briarwood Christian High School
ALBirminghamSarah M. Kezar, The Altamont School
ALBirminghamKatherine E. Kienitz, Briarwood Christian High School
ALBirminghamNicholas D. Lepley, Mountain Brook High School
ALBirmingham[ * ]Morgan Long, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALBirminghamThomas V. Scarritt, The Altamont School
ALBirminghamShahein H. Tajmir, Hoover High School
ALBirminghamAdam M. Trettel, Briarwood Christian High School
ALCamdenRobert W. Bledsoe, Wilcox Academy
ALClantonJohn A. Elder, Chilton County High School
ALCullmanDaniel J. Hollis, Cullman High School
ALDaphneLaura E. Kergosien, Our Lady Academy
ALDothanJudson R. Brooks, Houston Academy
ALEnterpriseScott L. Goodfriend, Alabama School of Math & Science
ALFlorenceSarah V. Kelley, Unknown High School
ALFlorenceJennifer A. Taylor, Unknown High School
ALFlorenceAllen R. Tomlinson, Alabama School of Math & Science
ALHancevilleHeather N. Goodlett, Hanceville High School
ALHarvestRobert L. Geren, Sparkman High School
ALHooverMeagan E. Rockett, Hoover High School
ALHuntsvilleKelly M. McConnaughey, Virgil I. Grissom High School
ALHuntsvilleCarter A. Pelham, Covenant Christian Academy
ALHuntsvilleJames W. Plunkett, Randolph School
ALHuntsvilleRebekah A. Sheldon, Covenant Christian Academy
ALMadisonChenxia Liu, Randolph School
ALMadisonAnne Elissa Philip, Bob Jones High School
ALMadisonAndrew J. Santi, Bob Jones High School
ALMadisonWilliam C. Warren, Bob Jones High School
ALMadisonAlan X. You, Bob Jones High School
ALMcCallaSarah H. Browning, Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
ALMeridianville[ * ]Shaina Strom, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALMobileDavid P. Roe, St. Paul's Episcopal School
ALMobileJames C. Simpson, St. Paul's Episcopal School
ALMobileRanbel F. Sun, Alabama School of Math & Science
ALMontgomeryAnne M. Llewellyn, Saint James School
ALMontgomeryJessica M. Saunders, Loveless Academic Magnet High School
ALMontgomeryKatrina D. Windon, Loveless Academic Magnet High School
ALMontroseLaura E. Smith, Fairhope High School
ALMuscle ShoalsAnna K. Hailey, Muscle Shoals High School
ALOpelikaCory R. McCarty, Opelika High School
ALPelhamIan Z. Flaniken, Pelham High School
ALPell CityShelby E. Agnew, Alabama School of Fine Arts
ALQuintonSybil N. Sexton, Oak Grove High School
ALTrussvilleJoshua L. Davenport, Jefferson County Int'l Baccalaureate School
ALTrussvilleDaniel W. James, Jefferson County Int'l Baccalaureate School
ALTuscaloosaElizabeth A. Cook, Tuscaloosa Academy
ALVestavia HillsDavid C. Harris, Vestavia Hills High School
ALVestavia HillsJean Luan, Vestavia Hills High School
ALVestavia HillsJohn W. Naramore, Vestavia Hills High School
AKAnchorageHeather R. Benz, East Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageJennifer M. Blankenship, A. J. Dimond High School
AKAnchorageKatrina L. Burgoyne, Atheneum School
AKAnchorageKorie A. Burroughs, Grace Christian School
AKAnchorageChristine E. Dawson, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageBrendon C. Eby, Polaris K-12 School
AKAnchorageJean E. Falconer, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageDaniel Gillespie, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageSamuel Gottstein, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageAlexandra N. Lagasse, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageKatherine M. Lindsey, A. J. Dimond High School
AKAnchorageScott A. Mahar, A. J. Dimond High School
AKAnchorageMolly McDermott, Robert Service High School
AKAnchorageIan B. Petersen, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageOlivia J. Putman, A. J. Dimond High School
AKAnchorageBenn W. Schlapia, South Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageJohn D. Swanson, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageTimothy L. Treuer, West Anchorage High School
AKAnchorageTrevor H. Zarnstorff, Evergreen Lutheran High School
AKChugiakKristopher K. Katkus, Chugiak High School
AKChugiakMatthew N. Smith, Unknown High School
AKCraigElizabeth A. Claus, Craig High School
AKDelta JunctionMichele A. Helkenn, Delta Junction School
AKEagle RiverLindsay M. Benolkin, Unknown High School
AKEagle RiverBen M. Martinson, Chugiak High School
AKEagle RiverDevin M. Preston, West Anchorage High School
AKEagle RiverAllison L. Strom, Chugiak High School
AKFairbanksAngene Johnson, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AKFairbanksBenjamin F. Newman, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AKFairbanksCoryn C. Pavelsky, West Valley High School
AKFairbanksWilliam W. Stoddard, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AKFt. WainwrightCherie Johnston, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AKGirdwoodRyan R. Hammel, South Anchorage High School
AKHainesIris A. Kemp, Haines High School
AKHomerShannon K. Quiner, Homer High School
AKJuneauNicholas N. Miller, Juneau-Douglas High School
AKKasilofRebecca L. Kilfoyle, Skyview High School
AKKenaiTrevor W. Kauffman, Soldotna High School
AKKetchikanChelsea J. Goucher, Ketchikan High School
AKPalmerPeter A. Burton, Unknown High School
AKPalmerJessica A. Wetherell, Home School
AKPetersburgJesse A. Agner, Petersburg High School
AKSitkaDeirdre J. Labounty, Sitka High School
AKWasillaGabriel W. Sharrow, Unknown High School
APAPOLillian C. Bond, American School of the Hague
APAPOEion M. Dando, Unknown High School
APAPORebecca D. Davidsonwolf, Unknown High School
APAPOIan P. Edwards, H. H. Arnold High School
APAPOJoshua S. Eklund, Kaiserslautern American High School
APAPOAshley T. Fee, Ramstein American High School
APAPOKallie J. Hedberg, Lakenheath High School
APAPOKara R. Hogan, Patch American High School
APAPOChester Husk, Patch American High School
APAPOChristopher M. Kieta, American Community School
APAPOMelinda H. Kilner, St. Stephen's School
APAPOErin M. Meitzner, Aviano High School
APAPOJonathan A. Mikkelson, Wuerzburg American High School
APAPOPatrick D. Poage, Patch American High School
APAPOMatthew A. Porter, International School of Bangkok
APAPOLogan P. Quinn, Brussels American High School
APAPOEric A. Quintero, Heidelberg American High School
APAPOJohn M. Schrader, Aviano High School
APAPOAnthony Soroka, Kadena High School
APAPOChristian J. Ternus, Unknown High School
APAPOStephen A. Thompson, SHAPE American High School
APAPOSamuel T. Vannoy, Unknown High School
APAPOCharles R. Vinal, H. H. Arnold High School
APAPOJessica J. Warren, Bitburg American High School
APFPOJoel W. Christensen, International School of Beijing
APFPODavid M. Goodfriend, Southbank International School
APFPODaniel J. King, Kadena High School
APFPOCynthia S. Lee, Nile C Kinnick High School
APFPOKatherine M. Meler, Kubasaki High School
APFPOBrendan D. Ocallaghan, Naples American High School
APFPOChristopher M. Plastow, Nile C. Kinnick High School
CTWallingfordShane Auerbach, Choate Rosemary Hall
GUBarrigadaMike Lee, St. John's School
GUBarrigadaIan Frank P. Wusstig, George Washington High School
GUHagatnaJohn W. Lee, St. John's School
GUTamuningBay L. Feore, St. John's School
GUTamuningTaehun Kim, Father Duenas Memorial School
GUTamuningJustin J. Law, St. John's School
GUTamuningBenjamin M. White, Unknown High School
GUYigoMarjorie L. Deroche, St. John's School
MAAndoverAndrew Hung, Phillips Academy
MAAndoverMia M. Kanak, Phillips Academy
MADeerfieldDavid R. Alexandre, Deerfield Academy
NHExeterJina Chung, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterKimmei E. Kirtland, Phillips Exeter Academy
NYAPOLillian R. Pecoraro, London Central High School
Ontario, CanadaOttawaBrian S. Chen, Ashbury College
VADullesSarah E. Zimmerman, International School of Beijing
VIChristianstedBritta E. Victor, Saint Croix Country Day School
WALaceyKrista Hanson, Ukarumpa International School
AZChandlerDavid O. Bracher, Phoenix Country Day School
AZChandlerLily Chang, Chandler High School
AZChandlerJessica Guo, Dobson High School
AZChandlerChristopher M. Liu, Corona del Sol High School
AZChandlerVinayak Muralidhar, Corona del Sol High School
AZChandlerVarun P. Rajan, Chandler High School
AZFountain HillsAlex T. Poterack, Fountain Hills High School
AZGilbertMichael A. Fan, Dobson High School
AZGilbertAshley R. Letizia, Skyline High School
AZGilbertAriana Smith, Gilbert High School
AZGlendaleDaniel W. Sharp, Cactus High School
AZMesaHeather A. McCoy, Mountain View High School
AZParadise ValleyJudy Fan, Chaparral High School
AZPhoenixTaylor A. Davis, Xavier College Preparatory
AZPhoenixLeigh K. Harris, Xavier College Preparatory
AZPhoenixDavid T. Hildebrand, Arcadia High School
AZPhoenixVicki C. Hsu, McClintock High School
AZPhoenixKimberly Lin, Desert Vista High School
AZPhoenixDavid C. Potts, Mountain Pointe High School
AZPhoenixEmerson L. Reiter, Phoenix Country Day School
AZPhoenixPaul J. Schaffert, Unknown High School
AZPhoenixLaura P. Starkston, Desert Vista High School
AZPrescott ValleyJonathan A. Gross, Home School
AZScottsdaleAlex S. Blum, Desert Mountain High School
AZScottsdaleJoel A. Freeman, Desert Mountain High School
AZScottsdaleJoy H. Meserve, Horizon High School
AZScottsdaleMichael R. Mitchell, Brophy College Preparatory
AZTempeKevan L. Christensen, Corona del Sol High School
AZTempeFrederick B. Davies, Home School
AZTempeLaura C. Lundin, McClintock High School
AZTempeKristina A. Woodbury, Unknown High School
AZTucsonArshed F. Al-Obeidi, Canyon del Oro High School
AZTucsonRobert A. Hanshaw, University High School
AZTucsonNatasha C. Indik, Green Fields Country Day School
AZTucsonSonia Jin, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonKyle W. Kryger, University High School
AZTucsonJessica Lane, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonJames C. Liu, University High School
AZTucsonAlexander D. McCourt, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonE C. Mendenhall, University High School
AZTucsonLauren R. Myers, Catalina Foothills High School
AZTucsonJulia A. Rachowiecki, Interlochen Arts Academy
AZTucsonJennifer M. Sierchio, University High School
AZTucsonWilliam N. Snavely, Canyon del Oro High School
AZTucsonKe Wu, University High School
ARAlexanderTiffany L. McDade, Bryant High School
ARArkadelphiaAdam J. Barito, Arkadelphia High School
ARBatesvilleTice P. Brown, Batesville High School
ARBentonvilleRyan D. Brazile, Bentonville High School
ARBryantAnna M. Sitz, Bryant High School
ARConwayDaniel L. Ashley, Conway High SchoolWest
ARConwayMitchell B. Jenkins, Conway High SchoolWest
ARDoverKristen S. Pohl, Dover Public School
ARFayettevilleClare E. Bayley, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
ARFayettevilleHolly E. Jackson, Fayetteville High SchoolEast Campus
ARFayettevilleKunal K. Lala, Fayetteville High SchoolEast Campus
ARFayettevilleTroy C. Long, Fayetteville High SchoolEast Campus
ARFayettevilleAnne G. Montgomery, Fayetteville High SchoolEast Campus
ARFayettevilleSamantha E. Wempe, Fayetteville High SchoolEast Campus
ARForrest CityDerick N. McCollum, Forrest City High School
ARFort SmithLana M. Loukota, Home School
ARFort SmithPamela A. Medley, Southside High School
ARGreenwoodNathaniel S. Bobbitt, Greenwood High School
ARGreenwoodSidney G. Winford, Greenwood High School
ARHarrisonJohn C. Arnold, Bergman High School
ARHarrisonRachel L. Newberry, Harrison High School
ARHeber SpringsRachel L. Meserole, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
ARHot SpringsAlex C. Bearden, Lake Hamilton High School
ARJonesboroJohn W. Lusby, Jonesboro High School
ARLavacaStephen R. Williams, Lavaca High School
ARLittle RockDon Ding, Central High School
ARLittle RockZackary R. Eubanks, Central High School
ARLittle RockJune Fang, Central High School
ARLittle RockSarah L. Pham, Pulaski Academy
ARLittle RockMary K. Reinhardt, Unknown High School
ARLittle RockLaura J. Soderberg, Central High School
ARLittle RockAllyson M. White, Pulaski Academy
ARLittle RockFaye Zhao, Central High School
ARLowellApril M. Burns, Rogers High School
ARMorriltonJohnathan W. Conley, Morrilton High School
ARMountain HomeWilliam B. Keaster, Mountain Home High School
AROsceolaKathryne M. Dunlap, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
ARRogersAndrew H. Avery, Rogers High School
ARRogersAaron R. Belknap, Rogers High School
ARRogersZachary P. Jordan, Rogers High School
ARRolandJason A. Leonhardt, Little Rock Christian Academy
ARSpringdaleJason G. Weed, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
ARTexarkanaMaxwell V. Nguyen, Texarkana Arkansas Sr High School
ARWesleyPhillip H. Costello, Home School
ARWest MemphisGeri E. Burkett, West Memphis High School
CAAgoura HillsPasha Nahass, Agoura High School
CAAlamoAvni Shah, Monte Vista High School
CAAlbanyBing Xia, Albany High School
CAArroyo GrandeSahand Moarefy, Arroyo Grande High School
CABerkeley[ * ]Billy Buss, Berkeley High School
CABerkeleyHenry N. Corrigangibbs, Berkeley High School
CABeverly HillsRobert C. Scullin, Loyola High School
CACamarilloJoseph A. Migler, Saint Bonaventure High School
CACarlsbadHuachen Bai, San Dieguito High School Academy
CACerritosMelinda H. Lu, Whitney High School
CAChicoHailey M. Root, Chico Senior High School
CACupertinoElizabeth L. Altmaier, Pinewood School
CACupertinoTaotao Chen, Cupertino High School
CACupertinoDustin T. Lee, Monta Vista High School
CACupertinoHidenori Yamada, Monta Vista High School
CADavisMichael E. Graves, Davis Senior High School
CADavisCynthia He, Davis Senior High School
CADavisSerena Y. Yeung, Davis Senior High School
CAEncinoYuliya Rebrova, William Howard Taft High School
CAFoster CityMichelle L. Chiu, Mills High School
CAFoster CityDinah E. Shender, Burlingame High School
CAFremontAmy Y. Chang, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontAlexander C. Ellebracht, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontJason H. Gao, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontHelen Lu, Washington High School
CAFremontAngelo S. Mao, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontYuchen Mao, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontGeorge J. Xu, Mission San Jose High School
CAFremontChristine G. Yeh, Harker School
CAFresnoDavid Sun, Edison High School
CAGarden GroveArpad Kovacs, Santiago High School
CAGoletaAaron Marcuse Kubitza, Dos Pueblos High School
CAHermosa BeachScott Simonsen, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CAHuntington BeachRussell B. Sklan, Ocean View High School
CAIrvineChristine M. Bui, University High School
CAIrvineDeborah Chang, University High School
CAIrvineAngela Ji, University High School
CAIrvineDavid C. Porter, University High School
CAIrvineKai Qiu, University High School
CAIrvineKavita Renduchintala, University High School
CAIrvineAndrew Yang, Unknown High School
CALa CanadaKyle G. Chen, La Canada High School
CALa CanadaAmasia Zargarian, La Canada High School
CALa JollaJoseph A. Lin, La Jolla High School
CALafayette[ * ]Chase Michaels Baird, Acalanes High School
CALaguna NiguelThomas B. Thorpe, Dana Hills High School
CALakewoodJustine S. Chow, Whitney High School
CALong BeachChristopher L. Schaal, Long Beach Polytechnic High School
CALos AngelesRiley L. Franks, Santa Monica High School
CALos AngelesJames P. Pellegren, North Hollywood High School
CALos AngelesDavid R. Schleimer, Harvard-Westlake School
CALos BanosRory S. Fulton, Los Banos High School
CALos GatosJeremy N. Arondine, Los Gatos High School
CALos GatosKathleen A. Clarkadams, Los Gatos High School
CALos GatosDomenic Denicola, Unknown High School
CAMenlo ParkMichael A. Mellenthin, Woodside Priory School
CAMenlo ParkAdam M. Rhine, Sacred Heart Preparatory
CAMill ValleyRyan P. Irwin, Tamalpais High School
CAMilpitasVincent Woo, Milpitas High School
CAMoragaAlexander J. Young, Campolindo High School
CANorthridgeDenise F. Ye, North Hollywood High School
CANorthridgeAlexander H. Yen, North Hollywood High School
CAOak Park[ * ]Sean Chen, Oak Park High School
CAOaklandDavid Tran, The Head-Royce School
CAOceansideKevin E. Verbael, Saint Margaret's Episcopal School
CAOrindaAlexander B. Landau, Miramonte High School
CAOrindaAlexander C. Spicer, Miramonte High School
CAPacific PalisadesDavid L. Philipson, Harvard-Westlake School
CAPalm DesertAustin H. Weiss, Palm Desert High School
CAPalo AltoLynn R. Conell-Price, Henry M. Gunn High School
CAPalo AltoAnthony Hu, Palo Alto Senior High School
CAPalo AltoAlana C. Ju, Henry M. Gunn High School
CAPalo AltoGabriel J. Kiritz, Palo Alto Senior High School
CAPasadenaMaxwell L. Child, Polytechnic School
CAPasadenaPeter H. Lifland, Polytechnic School
CAPetalumaArthur K. Yu, Marin Catholic High School College Prep
CAPiedmontSara A. Lempert, The Head-Royce School
CAPiedmontGordon D. Murphy, Phillips Academy
CAPleasantonKyle D. Adkins, Foothill High School
CAPleasantonAmy T. Lam, Amador Valley High School
CAPleasantonJay C. Wang, Foothill High School
CARancho Palos VerdesAlicia E. Lee, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CARancho Palos VerdesJessica A. Tang, Unknown High School
CARedlandsJennifer Y. Wang, Redlands High School
CARocklin[ * ]Dustin Bronson, Natomas Charter Performing & Fine Arts Academy
CASacramentoElizabeth Marder, Mira Loma High School
CASalinasPhoebe R. Jin, Monterey High School
CASan DiegoJonathan L. Inman, Unknown High School
CASan DiegoJohn E. Lazar, The Bishop's School
CASan DiegoClara J. Lee, Torrey Pines High School
CASan DiegoJawon Lee, Torrey Pines High School
CASan DiegoChris J. Moon, Poway High School
CASan DiegoPraveen Subramani, La Jolla High School
CASan DiegoMichael A. Viscardi, Josan Academy
CASan DiegoHeming Xu, Torrey Pines High School
CASan FranciscoJacob L. Rogers, Lowell High School
CASan FranciscoSamuel T. Steyer, San Francisco University High School
CASan FranciscoGideon W. Wald, San Francisco University High School
CASan JoseAileen Chen, Lynbrook High School
CASan JoseJoshua T. Green, Abraham Lincoln High School
CASan JoseKevin J. Kang, Saint Francis High School
CASan JoseJason D. Lee, Lynbrook High School
CASan JoseSharat C. Raju, Bellarmine College Preparatory
CASan JoseMeicheng Shi, Lynbrook High School
CASan JoseEric K. Wu, Leland High School
CASan JoseYing Yu, Castilleja School
CASan MarinoMichelle S. Chan, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoChristopher T. Chen, Polytechnic School
CASan MarinoEulanca Y. Liu, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoElliot T. Min, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoTiffany N. Su, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoJason V. Tso, San Marino High School
CASan MarinoThomas H. Wu, Polytechnic School
CASan MateoMalia M. Douglas, Crystal Springs Uplands School
CASan MateoTimothy G. Duncheon, Aragon High School
CASanta BarbaraBenjamin I. Bastomski, Santa Barbara Sr High School
CASanta BarbaraJorgen Harris, Dos Pueblos High School
CASanta BarbaraChristina C. Ilvento, Cate School
CASanta ClaraMiriam R. Alvarado, Archbishop Mitty High School
CASanta CruzBenjamin F. Farkas, Pacific Collegiate School
CASanta MonicaAlly R. Levinson, Harvard-Westlake School
CASanta RosaTimothy J. Barrett, Montgomery High School
CASanteeKendra L. Kilmer, Heritage Christian School
CASaratogaConnie P. Sung, Saratoga High School
CASaratogaJennifer E. Wu, Saratoga High School
CASaratogaMichael M. Wu, Saratoga High School
CASaratogaDarren J. Yin, Saratoga High School
CASebastopolJacob S. Eakle, Unknown High School
CASolvang[ * ]Steven Wilson, Santa Ynez Valley Union High School
CAStanfordMatthew Norcia, Henry M. Gunn High School
CASunnyvale[ * ]Samantha Fang, Harker School
CAThousand OaksSteven Y. Sun, Thousand Oaks High School
CATorranceJeffrey J. Kang, California Academy of Math & Science
CAWalnutJennifer Z. Sun, Walnut High School
CAWalnut CreekHsiao-Song Xi, Northgate High School
CAWestlake VillageNatalie H. Katz, Unknown High School
CAWilmingtonMelanie J. Hatch, Brethren Christian High School
CAWoodland HillsBret A. Bumerts, Calabasas High School
CAWoodland HillsEmily C. Davis, Harvard-Westlake School
CAYorba LindaBlake J. Wu, Canyon High School
COBoulderSamuel M. Bosley, Fairview High School
COBoulderJeffrey I. Campbell, Boulder High School
COBoulderLisa A. Goddard, Boulder High School
COBoulderMargo C. Irvin, Fairview High School
COBoulderDaniel E. Leifer, Fairview High School
COBoulderKaren A. McKinnon, Boulder High School
COBoulderTrevor A. Petach, Fairview High School
COCastle RockMark J. Kissler, Douglas County High School
COCentennialKelsey C. Hare, Arapahoe High School
COCentennialSarah K. Hoffman, Cherry Creek High School
COCentennialChristine M. Levy, Cherry Creek High School
COCentennialSarah C. Loesby, Cherry Creek High School
COCentennialKatherine N. Reinke, Grandview High School
COCentennialRichard Shreffler, Eaglecrest High School
COColorado SpringsBrede H. Eschliman, Cheyenne Mountain High School
COColorado SpringsJoel L. Nikolaus, Pine Creek High School
COColorado Springs[ * ]Blake Pfeil, Rampart High School
COColorado SpringsAubrey L. Yeh, Coronado High School
CODenverLaura M. King, George Washington High School
CODenverConan Liang, Cherry Creek High School
CODenverKira L. Newman, George Washington High School
CODurangoJames T. Dudley, Durango High School
COEnglewoodKaren L. Christopher, Cherry Creek High School
COEnglewoodNicholas S. Golinvaux, Cherry Creek High School
COEnglewoodSara E. Hudner, Cherry Creek High School
COFort CollinsPiotr P. Szamel, Poudre High School
COFort CollinsColin G. West, Rocky Mountain High School
COGoldenJonathan D. Albright, Beth Eden Baptist School
COGoldenHeather A. Audesirk, Golden Senior High School
COGoldenDaniel R. Fletcher, Unknown High School
COGrand JunctionAmy R. Jackson, Fruita Monument High School
COGrand JunctionLauren S. Miller, Grand Junction High School
COGreenwood VillageDaniel R. Townsend, Cherry Creek High School
COLakewoodJoseph C. Marion, Lakewood Senior High School
COLakewoodConner B. Rogers, D'Evelyn Jr-Sr High School
COLittletonJames A. Bailey, Chatfield Senior High School
COLittletonMatthew L. Bezzant, Columbine High School
COLittletonLee M. Christoffersen, Littleton High School
COLomaKatherine A. Potter, Fruita Monument High School
COLouisvilleDorota M. Grabowska, Monarch High School
COLouisvilleJenelle K. Thomas, Fairview High School
COMonumentJacob T. Schutz, Lewis Palmer High School
COSuperiorTejaswi D. Kompala, Fairview High School
COWestminsterBaiding Liu, Broomfield High School
CTAvonJura Blasko, Avon High School
CTAvonJoyce I. Lin, Avon High School
CTAvonAlden O. Timme, Avon High School
CTBethlehemDavid C. Klock, Woodhall School
CTChaplinBen Matthies, Windham High School
CTChesterSamuel S. Sweeney, Unknown High School
CTCromwellSarah E. Dee, Choate Rosemary Hall
CTDanburyAlex Goodfriend, North Salem High School
CTEast HavenTimothy D. Keegan, Hamden Hall Country Day School
CTEast LymeRaj G. Ranade, East Lyme High School
CTEnfieldSusan E. Scanlon, Loomis Chaffee
CTFairfieldJeff X. Chen, Choate Rosemary Hall
CTGreenwichSusan M. Beaty, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CTGreenwichLianna R. Lipton, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CTGreenwichLloyd Miller, Greenwich High School Folsom
CTGreenwichAmi A. Nash, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CTGreenwichChristopher M. Tierney, Brunswick School
CTHaddamRussell E. Klare, Haddam Killingworth Sr High School
CTLitchfieldLauren E. Hefferon, Saint Margaret's-McTernan School
CTMarlboroughAlison C. Ledwith, Rham High School
CTMilfordSandra Hudak, Joseph A Foran High School
CTMysticSamantha H. Fay, Robert E Fitch Senior High School
CTNew CanaanMary C. Owen, New Canaan High School
CTNew FairfieldJoshua R. Purtle, New Fairfield High School
CTNew MilfordTiffany G. Yuh, New Milford High School
CTNorth HavenBridget B. Smith, North Haven High School
CTNorth HavenPeter X. Wang, North Haven High School
CTOld GreenwichAndrew Brainerd, Portsmouth Abbey School
CTRidgefieldParker B. Dunton, Ridgefield High School
CTRidgefieldElly J. Teitsworth, Ridgefield High School
CTRiversideJohn Beatty, Unknown High School
CTSimsburyStacy L. Carlson, Simsbury High School
CTSimsburyKristen L. Layden, Simsbury High School
CTSouth GlastonburyKiran R. Pendri, Choate Rosemary Hall
CTStamfordSteven J. Menking, King & Low-Heywood Thomas School
CTStonington[ * ]Douglas Williams, Stonington High School
CTWatertownClayton Wardell, Unknown High School
CTWest HartfordThomas J. Callahan, Hall High School
CTWest HartfordEric Hidalgo, Hall High School
CTWestonJames N. Blau, Weston High School
CTWestonNicolas R. Lewine, Weston High School
CTWestonSebastian H. Osborn, Unknown High School
CTWestportKatrina M. Ellison, Staples High School
CTWestportDaniel A. Fein, Staples High School
CTWiltonJihan E. Chao, Wilton High School
CTWoodbridgeAmy G. Steinmetz, Amity Regional Senior High School
CTWoodstockDavid R. Plassmann, Woodstock Academy
DEBearDaniel J. Strouse, Newark High School
DEDoverElizabeth A. Hartung, Caesar Rodney Senior High School
DEDoverTara L. Rhoades, Caesar Rodney Senior High School
DEHockessinThomas B. Bounds, Salesianum School
DEHockessinRuokai Chen, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinArjun Gopalratnam, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinMegan Lawless, Archmere Academy
DEHockessinIrene Lee, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinKatherine E. Roelofs, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinKrista K. Schnell, The Tatnall School, Inc.
DEHockessinRaisa Shulkov, Tower Hill School
DEHockessinKyle H. Srivastava, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinRichard Teruya, Tower Hill School
DEHockessinPriscilla A. Weaver, Wilmington Christian School
DEHockessinKristine S. Wong, Sanford School
DEHockessinNathan M. Ycas, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinMelissa A. Yu, Alexis I. duPont High School
DEHockessinMike Yuan, Charter School of Wilmington
DEHockessinAustin Zheng, Charter School of Wilmington
DELewesPierce D. Lopez, Saint Andrews School
DENew CastleDustin S. Ingram, Salesianum School
DENew CastleKathryn A. Oneal, Unknown High School
DENewarkAbhishek S. Hendi, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkCaroline J. Huang, Newark High School
DENewarkAlan J. Jackoway, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkEmily T. Maclary, Newark High School
DENewarkTim A. Mercure, Salesianum School
DENewarkCraig A. Nichols, Newark High School
DENewarkAnna L. Peng, Newark High School
DENewarkNita Sitaram, Sanford School
DENewarkEliot D. Sun, Charter School of Wilmington
DENewarkJames L. Witkin, Tower Hill School
DERehobothCale G. Grove, Saint Andrews School
DEWilmingtonNathan A. Brown, Concord High School
DEWilmingtonHeather A. Hartman, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonJeffrey Hyde, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonRoderick G. Miller, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonHeather E. Palmer, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonChantel Y. Park, Concord High School
DEWilmingtonSydney F. Schreppler, Tower Hill School
DEWilmingtonAlexandra L. Watson, Charter School of Wilmington
DEWilmingtonAnne A. Yoncha, Brandywine High School
DEWilmingtonAlyssa Zullinger, Concord High School
DEWyomingNate T. Depenbusch, Charter School of Wilmington
DEYorklynErica E. King, Sanford School
DCWashingtonZoe C. Abram, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonWilliam T. Adler, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonAnne S. Aufhauser, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonZachary R. Beauchamp, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonThomas J. Blemaster, St. Alban's School
DCWashingtonChristine A. Buras, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonSeth D. Cauman, School Year Abroad
DCWashingtonPhilip A. Collier, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonJames C. Downie, Unknown High School
DCWashingtonPatrick Farley, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonSamuel R. Feldman, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonAdrienne E. Fritsch, Georgetown Day School
DCWashingtonLauren Gastonhawkins, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonElizabeth A. Giliberti, Maret School
DCWashingtonEmma D. Griffin, Maret School
DCWashingtonMark Iscoe, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonAndrew J. Jennison, The Field School
DCWashingtonWilliam A. Kirstein, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonAlexandra L. Klass, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonWill Krasne, St. Alban's School
DCWashingtonHilary K. Lambert, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonDavid H. Lesser, Maret School
DCWashingtonCooper Lloyd, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonDavid Maliken, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonEzra B. Marcus, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
DCWashingtonNicholas P. Martin, Unknown High School
DCWashingtonEkavali Mishra, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonAndrew L. Nellis, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
DCWashingtonAshley B. Pascale, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonAbigail M. Quick, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonKevin G. Reynolds, Gonzaga College High School
DCWashingtonHarriet B. Rowan, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonLoren D. Sandsram, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonRebecca A. Summer, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DCWashingtonJoshua L. Tom, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonHallie C. Trauger, Sidwell Friends School
DCWashingtonJanette L. Trelogan, National Cathedral School
DCWashingtonAndrew J. Udovic, St. Alban's School
DCWashingtonEmmy A. Waldman, Holton-Arms School
DCWashingtonJulia M. Wheeler, Holton-Arms School
DCWashingtonLaura A. Zax, Georgetown Day School
FLBoca RatonMichael T. Jezierny, Atlantic Community High School
FLBoca RatonEric N. Mills, The North Broward Prep Schools
FLBradentonStefanie A. Stallard, Home School
FLCape CoralKyndra Jamison, Unknown High School
FLCasselberryJenna T. Conklin, Geneva School
FLCoral GablesMarianne Eagan, Ransom Everglades School
FLGainesvilleRenwei Peir, Eastside High School
FLGainesvilleKevin B. Tierney, Buchholz High School
FLHollywood[ * ]Krista Ettlinger, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
FLHollywoodEsther Greenbarg, Nova Center For Applied Research
FLJacksonville[ * ]Emile Boghos, Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
FLJacksonville[ * ]James Boyd, Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
FLJacksonvilleHallie F. Morris, The Bolles School
FLJacksonvilleDavid J. Thompson, Allen D Nease High School
FLJacksonvillePearl J. Young, Unknown High School
FLJensen BeachKristina McIntyre, Martin County High School
FLLongwoodDavid M. Howcroft, Seminole High School
FLLongwoodMichael P. Ryan, Lake Mary High School
FLLongwoodMegan E. Ward, Lake Mary High School
FLMelbourne BeachShiv Gaglani, West Shore Jr-Sr High School
FLMiamiJulio D. Egusquiza, Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
FLMiami[ * ]Andrea Murillo, New World School of the Arts
FLMiamiSamuel L. Pawliger, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FLMiamiAlexandra C. Villasante, Carrollton Sacred Heart
FLMiamiRaye M. Zhu, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FLNaplesStephanie J. Spielman, Community School of Naples
FLNaplesDara L. Zyburo, Barron Collier High School
FLOrlandoBenjamin Choo, Trinity Preparatory School
FLOrlandoAlexis M. Fabrizio, Winter Park High School
FLOrlando[ * ]Joseph Gorak, Unknown High School
FLOrlandoAllen F. Tang, Winter Park High School
FLOviedoMichael J. Teevin, Oviedo High School
FLPalm BeachGenevieve L. Shipley, The Hotchkiss School
FLPalm CityDavid A. Goldberg, Unknown High School
FLSaint PetersburgTheodore N. Riquelme, Lakewood Senior High School
FLTallahasseeUgwechi W. Amadi, Unknown High School
FLTallahasseeErin E. Burnside, Leon High School
FLTallahasseeBenjamin G. Cunningham, Unknown High School
FLTallahasseeZexiao Yu, Lawton Chiles High School
FLTampaSteven L. Robertson, Vivian Gaither High School
FLTampaRyan A. Sellers, Tampa Preparatory School
FLTitusvilleAllison N. Snoddy, Titusville High School
FLVero BeachSarah R. Miles, Vero Beach Senior High School
FLVero BeachAngela C. Voyles, Saint Edward's School
FLWestonLili W. Gu, Pine Crest School
FLWinter GardenCaitlin A. Millat, Cypress Creek High School
FLWinter Park[ * ]Caitlin Kimball, Bishop Moore Catholic High School
FLWinter SpringsNimish P. Ramanlal, Seminole High School
FLWinter SpringsSanjey Sivanesan, Trinity Preparatory School
TNChattanoogaJames F. Dama, The McCallie School
GAAlbanyTamesha S. Derico, Westover High School
GAAlpharettaKristina T. Falkenstrom, Chattahoochee High School
GAAlpharettaJing Yi Huang, Unknown High School
GAAlpharettaSimonne Li, Chattahoochee High School
GAAlpharettaSherry Wang, Unknown High School
GAAthensMalini K. Reddy, Athens Academy
GAAtlantaTiffany S. Chang, The Westminster Schools
GAAtlantaNicholas T. Faulkner, The Westminster Schools
GAAtlantaVictoria G. Foxgrover, Pace Academy
GAAtlantaJames A. Getzendanner, The Westminster Schools
GAAtlantaGalina Grigoriev, North Springs High School
GAAtlantaRobert H. Gruber, Chamblee High School
GAAtlantaAmy J. Hailes, The Paideia School
GAAtlantaEric G. Sherrill, Riverwood High School
GAAtlantaBobby Szyperski, The Westminster Schools
GAAtlantaLara C. Tumeh, The Westminster Schools
GABlairsvilleJason W. Gilliland, Fannin County Composite High School
GACollege Park[ * ]Tiffany Oglesby, Tri-Cities High School
GAConyersLacy V. Reynolds, Rockdale County High School
GAConyersJonathan D. Wysolovski, Rockdale County High School
GADecaturSarah C. Eley, Marist School
GADecaturTyler J. Gleason, Saint Pius X Catholic High School
GADecaturAndrew F. Jordan, Pace Academy
GADecaturJoseph A. Wisniewski, Decatur High School
GADuluthGina J. Kim, Isidore Newman School
GADunwoodyMichael J. Kramarz, Woodward Academy
GAEvansKaitlyn M. Frazier, Augusta Preparatory Day School
GAEvansRachel R. Marks, Augusta Preparatory Day School
GAEvansJoy Zhang, Lakeside High School
GAFayettevilleBenjamin H. Loeffler, Fayette County High School
GAKennesawAndrew D. Jones, Kennesaw Mountain High School
GALawrencevilleKristen M. Harris, Collins Hill High School
GALeesburgSteven M. Sumners, Lee County High School
GALilburnAmanda N. Brouillette, Parkview High School
GALilburnAshley M. Brouillette, Parkview High School
GALilburnMegan Brunning, Parkview High School
GAMaconSameer G. Gupta, Central High School
GAMariettaRui Cheng, George Walton High School
GAMariettaMichael C. Clark, Lassiter High School
GAMariettaValla Fatemi, George Walton High School
GAMariettaNathan A. Firesheets, Mount Paran Christian School
GAMariettaRobert I. Gibbs, George Walton High School
GAMariettaJoshua I. McLaurin, The Westminster Schools
GAMariettaYujing Xue, George Walton High School
GANorcrossCarmen I. Rodriguez, Norcross High School
GANorcrossElizabeth N. Zoeller, Unknown High School
GAPeachtree CityChristopher L. Shane, Woodward Academy
GARoswellCristin D. McClanahan, North Springs High School
GASavannahJaimie E. Huntly, Saint Andrews on the Marsh
GASavannahJulia Z. Yu, Unknown High School
GASuwaneeFei Lian, Unknown High School
GAWatkinsvillePeter Scheidt, Westminster High School
HIAieaBryce M. Aisaka, Iolani School
HIAieaAustin T. Barnes, Iolani School
HIHiloJin J. Izawa, Hilo High School
HIHiloJonathan J. Paranada, Waiakea High School
HIHonoluluMaxine K. Anderson, The Kamehameha Secondary School
HIHonoluluRobert T. Atkinson, Iolani School
HIHonoluluWilliam H. Bailey, Punahou School
HIHonoluluMaureen A. Banigan, Iolani School
HIHonoluluErin A. Caulfield, Punahou School
HIHonoluluMegan M. Chock, Iolani School
HIHonoluluPaula Chong, Punahou School
HIHonoluluNolan Chung, Iolani School
HIHonoluluStu Cornuelle, Punahou School
HIHonoluluTyler F. Dossantostam, Punahou School
HIHonoluluJohn M. Fernandessalli, The Kamehameha Secondary School
HIHonoluluShelby Gai, Iolani School
HIHonoluluJonathan R. Goto, Punahou School
HIHonoluluTiana M. Hertel, Punahou School
HIHonoluluDaniel K. Hwang, McKinley High School
HIHonoluluJasmine D. Jin, Iolani School
HIHonoluluEmily K. Jones, Punahou School
HIHonoluluJakara S. Mato, Iolani School
HIHonoluluSusan J. Mukai, Iolani School
HIHonoluluZachary M. Napier, Unknown High School
HIHonoluluDaniel D. Park, Iolani School
HIHonoluluBradley J. Ramos, Kaiser High School
HIHonoluluBruna Rieder, Iolani School
HIHonoluluScott M. Seki, Punahou School
HIHonoluluAndrew H. Sue-Ako, Punahou School
HIHonoluluYi-Jing Tan, Iolani School
HIHonoluluSarah L. Webb, Iolani School
HIHonoluluKevin J. Woods, Punahou School
HIHonoluluRyan Y. Yi, Punahou School
HIHonoluluMelissa M. Yuen, Iolani School
HIHonoluluEmily S. Zia, Iolani School
HIKahuluiJennifer F. Fukagawa, H P Baldwin High School
HIKailuaMargaret J. Comstock, Punahou School
HIKailuaMichael P. Downes, Punahou School
HIKailuaRobert J. Foley, Punahou School
HIKailuaWesley Griswold, Iolani School
HIKaneoheAmy K. Chang, Roosevelt High School
HIKapoleiJoy Kitohong, The Kamehameha Secondary School
HIKulaTiffany L. Yee, Unknown High School
HIWaipahuLessa M. Furusho, Aiea High School
IDBlackfootRachel A. Esplin, Blackfoot High School
IDBoiseJoshua R. Archibald-Seiff, Timberline High School
IDBoiseKatherine L. Boren, Boise High School
IDBoiseSandra N. Britton, Centennial High School
IDBoiseAlejandro E. Ciniglio, Bishop Kelly High School
IDBoiseDiane E. Floyd, Timberline High School
IDBoiseLauren C. Guicheteau, Bishop Kelly High School
IDBoiseKimber D. Hamson, Centennial High School
IDBoiseAndrew S. Harris, Centennial High School
IDBoiseEric Johnson, Timberline High School
IDBoiseSean C. Lindsay, Centennial High School
IDBoiseStephanie N. Ohsiek, Centennial High School
IDBoiseTynan S. Smith, Boise High School
IDBoiseDeborah J. Stamm, Capital High School
IDCaldwellJames A. Rice, Caldwell Senior High School
IDEagleAnna Gorin, Unknown High School
IDEagleLorren R. Johns, Eagle High School
IDEagleJennifer Wang, Centennial High School
IDIdaho FallsSuzanne A. Eldredge, Skyline High School
IDIdaho FallsNicko J. Josten, Idaho Falls High School
IDIdaho FallsKirstin J. Kooda, Skyline High School
IDIdaho FallsGavin B. McGimpsey, Idaho Falls High School
IDIdaho FallsJulianne Richards, United World College Atlantic
IDIdaho FallsJonathan Shipley, Idaho Falls High School
IDIdaho FallsWhitney M. Sorensen, Skyline High School
IDJeromeBen K. Miller, Jerome High School
IDLewistonWill A. Haberman, Lewiston High School
IDMoscowBen S. Flores, Moscow High School
IDMoscowLaurel R. McGarry, Logos School
IDNampaDaniel B. Fenn, Skyview High School
IDNampaKatie M. Pridgen, Nampa Christian High School
IDNampaKevin J. Tewell, Nampa Christian High School
IDPocatelloJoseph D. Delehanty, Century High School
IDPocatelloAman Prasad, Unknown High School
IDPocatelloEugene J. Sato, Century High School
IDPocatelloLara E. Wabrek, Century High School
IDPost FallsZoe K. Cross, Gonzaga Preparatory School
IDRexburgJason M. Allred, Madison Senior High School
IDRexburgJordan W. Bell, Madison Senior High School
IDRexburgMorgan S. Hardy, Madison Senior High School
IDRexburgDavid J. Perkins, Madison Senior High School
IDRigbyCollette Carter, Rigby High School
IDStarJason L. Denizac, Unknown High School
IDWestonAustin J. Bowles, West Side High School
ILArlington HeightsRebecca M. Krock, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILBarringtonElliott Wu, Barrington Community High School
ILBataviaJoanne F. Garbincius, Batavia High School
ILBloomingtonNatalie M. Chambers, Normal Community High School
ILChampaignEmily A. Pinheiro, Unknown High School
ILChampaignMichael J. Pitt, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
ILChicagoAlice L. Baumgartner, Latin School of Chicago
ILChicagoSarah R. Bayer, Lincoln Park High School
ILChicago[ * ]Jacob Hoffman, Francis W. Parker School
ILChicagoMitchell Y. Isoda, Northside College Preparatory High School
ILChicagoBenjamin N. Tupper, Lincoln Park High School
ILDeerfieldDavid K. Grunberg, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILDeerfieldAndrew J. Stafman, Deerfield High School
ILEvanstonCatherine E. Hutchison, Evanston Township High School
ILEvergreen ParkKathleen M. Lyons, Mother McAuley High School
ILFlossmoorEunice Chyung, Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School
ILGlencoeSamuel J. Stone, Unknown High School
ILGreen OaksLaura J. Mohs, Libertyville High School
ILHomer GlenDavid D. Aguilar, Lockport Township High School
ILHomewoodAndrea L. Jones, Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School
ILLake ForestChristian A. Csar, Lake Forest High School
ILLibertyvilleJoyce L. Fan, Libertyville High School
ILLibertyville[ * ]Hanah Stuart, Libertyville High School
ILLibertyvilleIrvin D. Wang, Libertyville High School
ILLockportRobert J. Kenney, Lockport Township High School
ILLombardMichael L. Foley, Glenbard East High School
ILLombardDavid J. Luedtke, Glenbard East High School
ILLombardJustin E. Quam, Glenbard East High School
ILLong GroveDaria Manukian, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
ILLong GroveMichele D. Trickey, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
ILMorton GroveAlan H. Cherney, Niles North High School
ILNapervilleSarah E. Carden, Naperville North High School
ILNapervilleJason R. Prestinario, Saint Ignatius College Prep
ILNapervilleNanditha K. Ramachandran, Naperville North High School
ILNapervilleRobert Simon, Naperville Central High School
ILNorthbrookKristina E. Damisch, Glenbrook North High School
ILNorthbrookEvan M. Greulich, Glenbrook North High School
ILNorthbrookStephanie M. Watanabe, Glenbrook North High School
ILOak BrookLaura T. Cladek, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
ILPalatineLawrence L. Chan, William Fremd High School
ILPark RidgePatrick D. Rhine, Maine Township High School South
ILRockfordTyler T. Kerr, Auburn High School
ILSavoyKatherine L. Carmody, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
ILWestern SpringsDiane E. Nelson, Lyons Township High School North Campus
ILWheatonJoel P. Daniels, Unknown High School
ILWinnetkaMichael C. Dickerson, New Trier Township High School
ILWinnetkaSamuel Q. Slack, New Trier Township High School
INAkronKatharine G. Harris, Lakeland Christian Academy
INAngolaJames W. Schlup, Angola High School
INBloomingtonTracy J. Cheun, Bloomington High School North
INBloomingtonCaitlin A. Sengelaub, Bloomington High School South
INBloomingtonGrady C. Wang, Bloomington High School North
INBoonvilleJoseph A. Zahn, Signature School
INCarmelWalter P. Bruen, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
INCarmelRickpaul S. Dhindsa, Park Tudor School
INCarmelJoshua D. Hutchins, Carmel High School
INCarmelUdayan A. Kumar, Carmel High School
INCarmelJames G. Merchun, Cathedral High School
INCarmelChristopher M. Rosiello, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
INCarmelCarol L. Rupprecht, Westfield High School
INCarmelDavid M. Tidd, Carmel High School
INChestertonEmilia J. Blaser, Chesterton High School
INDyerAlex Skozen, Andrean High School
INFishersAnna L. Nellis, Cathedral High School
INFort WayneJennifer C. Harber, Bishop Dwenger High School
INFort WayneDaniel T. Moore, South Side High School
INFort WayneDaniel J. Panyard, Homestead High School
INFort WayneMichele S. Tsai, Canterbury School
INGrangerNeehar N. Garg, Saint Joseph's High School
INGrangerQiuqi Shan, Penn High School
INIndianapolis[ * ]Lucie Alig, Interlochen Arts Academy
INIndianapolisHannah E. Bowman, Cathedral High School
INIndianapolisMatthew K. Giffin, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
INIndianapolisMolly E. Jones, Pike High School
INIndianapolisLaura B. Marcus, Kodaikanal International School
INIndianapolisNeil R. Shah, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
INIndianapolisMary J. Stine, Pike High School
INIndianapolisJohn A. Wright, North Central High School
INIndianapolisNeha Yakhmi, Park Tudor School
INLafayette[ * ]Benjamin Sunderlin, Jefferson High School
INMishawakaJohn S. Firth, Marian High School
INMunsterJoseph O. Kasenga, Munster High School
INShelbyvilleMegan E. Carmony, Shelbyville High School
INSouth BendClaire Fallo E. Fallon, Saint Joseph's High School
INSouth BendJordan A. Hurwich, John Adams High School
INSpencervilleSamuel D. Mussmann, Unknown High School
INTerre HauteLawrence A. Phillips, Terre Haute North Vigo High School
INTerre HauteKimberly N. Ton, Terre Haute South Vigo High School
INValparaisoKeely E. Chaisson, IN Academy for Science, Math, and Humanities
INValparaisoKatherine M. Stahura, Chesterton High School
INWest LafayetteManoshi S. Datta, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
INWest LafayetteSamuel A. Roosz, William Henry Harrison High School
INWest LafayetteJeffrey S. Vitter Jr., William Henry Harrison High School
INZionsvilleJordan P. Dittmer, Unknown High School
INZionsvilleFletcher P. Heisler, Park Tudor School
INZionsvillePeter H. Li, Zionsville Community High School
IAAltoonaAllison R. Showalter, Dowling High School
IAAmesSarah J. Gidlewski, Ames High School
IAAmesEmily A. Kawaler, Ames High School
IAAmesKevin L. Lu, Ames High School
IAAmesJoshua E. Moloney, Ames High School
IAAmesEmily G. Moschini, Ames High School
IABettendorfDaniel N. Congreve, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IABettendorfGreg M. Lammers, Assumption High School
IABettendorfGregory M. Lammers, Assumption High School
IABurlingtonNathanial K. Bradley, Burlington Community High School
IABurlingtonJessica M. Henry, Burlington Community High School
IACamancheSarah J. Case, Camanche High School
IACedar FallsVivek Pamulapati, Cedar Falls High School
IACedar RapidsCecelia F. Wolter, George Washington High School
IAClarindaKristin L. Nothwehr, South Page Jr-Sr High School
IACliveAmy L. Paul, Valley High School
IACoralvilleKatharine A. Walz, West High School
IADavenportKristin M. Haas, Assumption High School
IADes MoinesDiane C. Brown, Johnston High School
IADes MoinesHannah J. Roeder, Roosevelt High School
IADes MoinesStephanie E. Schulze, North High School
IADes MoinesMartin A. Whitman, Roosevelt High School
IADubuqueLarkin M. Accinelli, Unknown High School
IADubuque[ * ]Michael Gilbertson, Hempstead High School
IADubuqueStephen J. Longfield, Hempstead High School
IAElkhartTyler D. Albaugh, North Polk Jr-Sr High School
IAIndianolaAaron T. Coleman, Indianola High School
IAIowa CityAlice M. Baker, City High School
IAIowa CityScott B. Lichtor, West High School
IAIowa CityMichele A. Moore, City High School
IAIowa CityAndrew Wang, West High School
IAJeffersonKevin O. Orfield, Jefferson-Scranton Senior High School
IAJohnstonAndrew J. Goers, Johnston High School
IAKingsleySarah K. Miesner, Kingsley-Pierson Community School
IAMarionJames A. Juett, Linn-Mar High School
IAMarshalltownJacob E. Schrum, Marshalltown Senior High School
IAMason CityBrian S. Henderson, Mason City High School
IAMissouri ValleySharon J. Gochenour, Missouri Valley High School
IAMount VernonSpencer D. Tripp, Mt Vernon Community High School
IANorth LibertyThomas D. Peterson, Clear Creek/Amana High School
IAOskaloosaAllison M. Engel, Oskaloosa Community Senior High School
IAProleIsaac S. Shivvers, Norwalk Community High School
IASioux CenterJeremy L. Nederhoff, Unity Christian High School
IAStory CityDaryl E. Hall, Roland-Story High School
IAUrbandaleMin Yao, Johnston High School
IAWest Des MoinesEric Y. Mou, Valley High School
IAWest Des MoinesTracey C. Shi, Valley High School
KSBaldwin CityLynne M. Lammers, Baldwin High School
KSFairwayErin L. Ferguson, Shawnee Mission East High School
KSGarnettRichard Z. Robinson, Anderson County High School
KSGoddardTeal D. Hart, Goddard Senior High School
KSHesstonCrystal J. Prieb, Hesston High School
KSHillsboroRobert F. Jost, Hillsboro High School
KSHutchinsonJoseph P. Fangman Jr., Hutchinson Senior High School
KSKansas CityElsbeth R. Klotz, Sumner Academy Arts & Science
KSLeavenworthSteven M. Davis, Leavenworth Senior High School
KSLeawoodJohn R. Blessing, Blue Valley North High School
KSLeawoodReed E. Cope, The Pembroke Hill School
KSLeawoodAlexandra A. Mushegian, Blue Valley North High School
KSLeonNathan V. Ruhl, Unknown High School
KSLouisburgKara K. Fleming, Louisburg High School
KSManhattanNameer R. Baker, Manhattan High School
KSManhattanSara C. Maatta, Manhattan High School
KSMcPhersonTorrance R. Parkins, McPherson High School
KSMerriamKelly A. Kutchko, Shawnee Mission North High School
KSNewtonIsaac T. Entz, Newton High School
KSOakleyLisa M. Taylor, Oakley High School
KSOlatheElizabeth A. Mendenhall, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
KSOverland ParkChristine G. Charles, Kansas City Christian School
KSOverland ParkSara M. Gast, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
KSOverland ParkBen W. Haefele, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
KSOverland ParkCharissa Hong, Unknown High School
KSOverland ParkJessica L. Katzenstein, Blue Valley High School
KSOverland ParkNiraj R. Kothari, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KSOverland ParkPatrick N. Lawlor, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KSOverland ParkTianxiang Lu, Blue Valley North High School
KSOverland ParkKrysta L. Pfeifer, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KSOverland ParkSofie J. Strohmeier, Shawnee Mission South High School
KSOverland ParkPaul A. Sutor, The Barstow School
KSPrairie VillageMelanie P. Mohn, Shawnee Mission East High School
KSPrairie VillageXu Xu, Shawnee Mission East High School
KSPrairie VillageRobert M. Zahner, The Pembroke Hill School
KSShawneeDrew A. Bienhoff, Rockhurst High School
KSShawneeRachel A. Broadbear, Mill Valley High School
KSShawneeJenie L. Gao, Mill Valley High School
KSShawneeJessica A. Lutkenhaus, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KSTopekaTimothy N. Hendricks, Topeka West High School
KSTopekaJoseph J. McCracken, Shawnee Heights Sr High School
KSTopekaErin L. Risch, Shawnee Heights Sr High School
KSTopekaAimee N. Siebert, Topeka West High School
KSTopekaCasey L. Vonderschmidt, Topeka High School
KSWichitaTanner J. Hesse, Kapaun Mount Carmel High School
KSWichitaEric D. Manda, Independent High School
KSWichitaWill D. Wheeler, Wichita High School East
KYBowling GreenWilliam H. Milliken, Bowling Green High School
KYCovingtonAshley N. Brisco, Covington Latin School
KYDanvilleRalph E. Morrison, Danville High School
KYFt. MitchellRebecca P. Allen, Beechwood High School
KYFt. MitchellGlenn H. McDonald, Beechwood High School
KYFt. ThomasKayliegh A. Hill, Highlands High School
KYLagrangeAudrey D. McBride, Oldham County Senior High School
KYLexingtonKara A. Albrecht, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonMichael A. Barnett, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonJulia L. Dauer, Lexington Catholic High School
KYLexingtonRebecca R. Gallt, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonAdam D. Grasch, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonJessica E. Horohov, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonWinston Y. Li, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonChris P. Menard, Lafayette Senior High School
KYLexingtonRosanna K. Smith, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonQifei Sun, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonErin E. Truitt, Sayre School
KYLexingtonAustin J. Tzou, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLexingtonCarson D. Van Sanford, Henry Clay High School
KYLexingtonJason Wu, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KYLondonGregory S. Chandler, South Laurel High School
KYLondonMichelle S. Combs, South Laurel High School
KYLouisvilleVictoria R. Golden, Sacred Heart Academy
KYLouisvilleRobert G. Grider, Unknown High School
KYLouisvilleMichael J. Horrell, St. Xavier High School
KYLouisvilleMary E. Magruder, Unknown High School
KYLouisvilleThomas B. May, Louisville Male Traditional High School
KYLouisvilleAndrew M. Noland, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYLouisvilleSarah N. Short, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYLouisvilleJeremy E. Slosberg, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYLouisvilleRebecca J. Vitale, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYLouisvilleAmy M. Windhorst, Academy of Our Lady of Mercy
KYMadisonvilleJessie C. Roy, Madisonville North Hopkins High School
KYMayfieldJoseph D. Moore, Graves County High School
KYNicholasvilleLindsay A. Wilhelmus, Lexington Catholic High School
KYPaducahMarybeth Broadbent, Paducah Tilghman High School
KYPaducahAlison C. Crawford, Lone Oak High School
KYPikevilleBrandon S. Coleman, Pike County Central High School
KYPinevilleRichard C. Mason, Bell County High School
KYProspectSarika S. Chandiramani, Kentucky Country Day School
KYProspectJennifer M. Coronel, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYProspectThomas E. Davis, St. Xavier High School
KYProspectKaren Guan, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KYReynolds StationSarah E. Bertke, Hancock County High School
KYRineyvilleMaria B. Tucker, Unknown High School
KYShelbyvilleJacqueline M. Ward, Shelby County High School
KYSonoraKaitlin A. Smith, Central Hardin High School
KYTaylorsvillePatrick R. Palmer, Trinity High School
KYThelmaKeri M. Borden, Johnson Central High School
KYVersaillesWilliam M. Parell, Lexington Catholic High School
KYVersaillesLeigh T. Phillips, Woodford County High School
LAAlexandriaSamantha S. Peaslee, Holy Savior Menard Central High School
LAAlexandriaBonner Barr B. Reed, Bolton High School
LAArabiJack N. Torres, Andrew Jackson Fundamental
LABaton RougeAnne E. Baker, Parkview Baptist High School
LABaton RougeNicholas T. Boudreau, Catholic High School
LABaton RougeJack E. Cochran, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LABaton RougeJiyeon M. Jeong, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LABaton RougeMallory E. Jowett, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LABaton RougeHelen F. Parks, Saint Joseph's Academy
LABaton RougeChristina C. Welsch, University Laboratory School
LABelle ChasseMelinda A. Yang, Isidore Newman School
LACalhounLillian E. Haik, Cedar Creek School
LAHarahanRyan Boudreau, Jesuit High School
LAHoumaSeth M. Guidry, Vandebilt Catholic High School
LAKennerMichael A. Puente Jr., Jesuit High School
LAKennerAndrew P. Walker, Brother Martin High School
LALafayetteErik S. Birdwell, Lafayette High School
LALafayetteGeoffrey G. Thomas, Lafayette High School
LALafayetteAlice Tzeng, Lafayette High School
LALake CharlesJessie Liang, Alfred M. Barbe High School
LALake CharlesDavid M. Roeder, Sulphur High School
LAMandevilleCaitlin S. Hodge, Mandeville High School
LAMandevilleAllyson L. Pellissier, St Scholastica Academy
LAMandevilleKyle R. Prete, The Saint Pauls School
LAMetairieLauren E. Britsch, Archbishop Rummel High School
LAMetairieSophie M. Di Loreto, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LAMetairieKathleen E. Doll, Mount Carmel Academy
LAMetairieAllan R. Farber, St. Martin's Episcopal School
LAMetairieJordan R. Katz, Metairie Park Country Day School
LAMetairieAlden Littlewood, St. Martin's Episcopal School
LAMetairieMichael D. Modica, Jesuit High School
LAMonroeMichael S. King, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LAMonroeDavid S. Miksa, Saint Frederick High School
LAMonroeCaitlin G. Robinson, Neville High School
LANatchitochesJoshua T. Moulton, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LANew OrleansPatrick G. Brennan, Isidore Newman School
LANew OrleansAndrew B. Charters, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansCindy C. Cheng, Unknown High School
LANew OrleansRichard L. Futrell, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LANew OrleansJennifer A. Harris, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LANew OrleansSamuel A. Just, Jesuit High School
LANew OrleansLouis W. McFaul, Jesuit High School
LANew OrleansMichael F. Melgar, Isidore Newman School
LANew OrleansErnest K. Svenson, Jesuit High School
LANew RoadsJenny Y. Hsu, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LAPrairievilleBenjamin C. Bologna, St. Martin's Episcopal School
LASaint GabrielJulia A. Broussard, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LAShreveportCharles W. Dyer, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LAShreveportAndrew M. Williamson, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LASulphurJacqueline L. Simpson, Sulphur High School
MEBangorAustin C. Smith, Bangor High School
MEBangorHannah G. Pancoe, Bangor High School
MEBerwickBethany R. Mills, Noble High School
MEBradfordDaniel J. Kekacs, Central High School
MEBrewerAnna M. Boone, Bangor Christian Schools
MEBrunswickAlicia A. Davis, Brunswick High School
MEBrunswickDavid A. Skau, Maxwell Adventist Academy
MEBrunswickMatthew S. Lea, Brunswick High School
MECamdenAllyson K. Ettinger, Camden Hills Regional High School
MECape ElizabethCarlin D. Gayer, School Year Abroad
MECape ElizabethChris T. Romeo, Cheverus High School
MECape ElizabethGrace E. Needleman, Cape Elizabeth High School
MECape ElizabethJessica L. Danielson, Cape Elizabeth High School
MECape ElizabethZachary B. Rioux, Cape Elizabeth High School
MEFalmouthJean W. Strout, Falmouth High School
MEFalmouthJoshua S. Himmelfarb, Waynflete School
MEFalmouthKatherine D. Hambley, Falmouth High School
MEFalmouthLaura C. Horton, Middlesex School
MEGorhamJoshua P. Hasbrouck, Unknown High School
MEHermonDaniel B. Dorman, Bangor Christian Schools
MEKennebunkCharles A. Frentz, Phillips Academy
MEKennebunkKatherine M. Fritzsche, Kennebunk High School
MELimestoneKatherine E. Gaire, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MELovellStephen C. Mead, Fryeburg Academy
MEMilfordSamuel P. Stessel, Brewer High School
MEOronoJennifer K. Brown, Orono High School
MEPortlandAustin P. Anderson, Portland High School
MERomeCarrie A. Keach, Messalonskee High School
MESacoDylan M. Noblesmith, Thornton Academy
MEScarboroughBrian M. Vandam, Scarborough High School
MEScarboroughDouglass A. Endrizzi, Scarborough High School
MEScarboroughNoah P. Cohen, Scarborough High School
MESouth PortlandHenry S. Keiter, South Portland High School
METurnerTiffany L. Brown, Leavitt Area High School
MEWatervilleSarah B. King, Waterville High School
MEWellsErica Y. Griffith, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MEWest GardinerJessica P. Fish, Gardiner Area High School
MEWiscassetHannah K. Olson, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MEYarmouthCory H. Kendrick, Yarmouth High School
MEYarmouthHeather M. Otis, Yarmouth High School
MEYarmouthMeaghan Caulfield, Yarmouth High School
MEYarmouthSusanna Evarts, St. Paul's School
MEYorkKathleen A. Bacon, Walnut Hill School
MEYorkScott D. Morrison, York High School
MEBangorHannah G. Pancoe, Bangor High School
MEBangorAustin C. Smith, Bangor High School
MEBerwickBethany R. Mills, Noble High School
MEBradfordDaniel J. Kekacs, Central High School
MEBrewerAnna M. Boone, Bangor Christian Schools
MEBrunswickAlicia A. Davis, Brunswick High School
MEBrunswickMatthew S. Lea, Brunswick High School
MEBrunswickDavid A. Skau, Maxwell Adventist Academy
MECamdenAllyson K. Ettinger, Camden Hills Regional High School
MECape ElizabethJessica L. Danielson, Cape Elizabeth High School
MECape ElizabethCarlin D. Gayer, School Year Abroad
MECape ElizabethGrace E. Needleman, Cape Elizabeth High School
MECape ElizabethZachary B. Rioux, Cape Elizabeth High School
MECape ElizabethChris T. Romeo, Cheverus High School
MEFalmouthKatherine D. Hambley, Falmouth High School
MEFalmouthJoshua S. Himmelfarb, Waynflete School
MEFalmouthLaura C. Horton, Middlesex School
MEFalmouthJean W. Strout, Falmouth High School
MEGorhamJoshua P. Hasbrouck, Unknown High School
MEHermonDaniel B. Dorman, Bangor Christian Schools
MEKennebunkCharles A. Frentz, Phillips Academy
MEKennebunkKatherine M. Fritzsche, Kennebunk High School
MELimestoneKatherine E. Gaire, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MELovellStephen C. Mead, Fryeburg Academy
MEMilfordSamuel P. Stessel, Brewer High School
MEOronoJennifer K. Brown, Orono High School
MEPortlandAustin P. Anderson, Portland High School
MERomeCarrie A. Keach, Messalonskee High School
MESacoDylan M. Noblesmith, Thornton Academy
MEScarboroughNoah P. Cohen, Scarborough High School
MEScarboroughDouglass A. Endrizzi, Scarborough High School
MEScarboroughBrian M. Vandam, Scarborough High School
MESouth PortlandHenry S. Keiter, South Portland High School
METurnerTiffany L. Brown, Leavitt Area High School
MEWatervilleSarah B. King, Waterville High School
MEWellsErica Y. Griffith, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MEWest GardinerJessica P. Fish, Gardiner Area High School
MEWiscassetHannah K. Olson, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
MEYarmouthMeaghan Caulfield, Yarmouth High School
MEYarmouthSusanna Evarts, St. Paul's School
MEYarmouthCory H. Kendrick, Yarmouth High School
MEYarmouthHeather M. Otis, Yarmouth High School
MEYorkKathleen A. Bacon, Walnut Hill School
MEYorkScott D. Morrison, York High School
PAPottstownBenjamin P. Suehrstedt, The Hill School
MDAnnapolisAdam Higuera, Archbishop Spalding High School
MDBaltimore[ * ]Shalita Grant, Baltimore School for the Arts
MDBaltimoreSarah A. Hemmendinger, The Bryn Mawr School
MDBaltimoreMichael J. Shen, Pikesville High School
MDBaltimoreSimpson Z. Zhang, Catonsville High School
MDBethesdaLaura A. Dean, Georgetown Day School
MDBethesdaFrederick W. Esch, Montgomery Blair High School
MDBethesdaSophie A. Huber, Sidwell Friends School
MDBethesdaRachel Kirsch, Montgomery Blair High School
MDBethesdaPatrick T. McAnaney, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MDBethesdaCaitlin E. Roman, National Cathedral School
MDBethesdaTyle C. Stelzig, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MDBethesdaJoseph G. Thumpasery, St. Alban's School
MDCatonsvilleChristian B. Flow, Gilman School
MDCatonsvilleJonathan T. Jaffe, Mount Saint Joseph High School
MDChevy ChaseColin F. Cunningham, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MDChevy ChaseKenneth E. Ettinger, Montgomery Blair High School
MDChevy ChaseBrian D. Go, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MDChevy ChaseAusten C. Kassinger, National Cathedral School
MDColumbiaThomas M. Egan, Wilde Lake High School
MDColumbiaArjun Shah, Atholton High School
MDColumbiaEmily E. Wilson, Long Reach High School
MDDamascusJohn L. Junghans, Heights School
MDDaytonAnnika K. Alexander-Ozins, Garrison Forest School
MDEllicott CitySabala S. Baskar, Centennial High School
MDEllicott CityStephanie A. Maselko, Mount De Sales Academy
MDGaithersburgEmily J. Howell, Gaithersburg High School
MDGaithersburgYang Shan, Montgomery Blair High School
MDGaithersburgShiyi Wang, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MDJessupOwen S. Greeley, Hammond High School
MDKensingtonDavid A. White, Montgomery Blair High School
MDLaurelJack H. Goodman, Glenelg Country School
MDLinthicumNathan L. Giles, North County High School
MDLuthervilleDylan J. Murphy, Saint Pauls School for Boys
MDMount AiryRichard G. O'Steen, South Carroll High School
MDOwings Mills[ * ]Benjamin Guthorn, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MDPerry HallBudri S. Abubakersharif, Loyola Blakefield
MDPerry HallPatrick A. Swartz, Perry Hall High
MDPotomacPhilip J. Daniel, St. Alban's School
MDPotomacBenjamin Falk, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
MDPotomacFaith Kung, Winston Churchill High School
MDPotomacMihan R. Lee, Georgetown Day School
MDPotomacKristen E. Manderscheid, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
MDPotomacMarshall D. Strother, Sidwell Friends School
MDReisterstownAlex J. Trazkovich, The Park School of Baltimore
MDRivaDavid A. Seal, The Key School
MDRockvilleDan Han, Montgomery Blair High School
MDRockvilleAllison A. Herring, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
MDRockvilleJohn Silberholz, Montgomery Blair High School
MDRockvilleMary W. Wakemanlinn, Richard Montgomery High School
MDSilver SpringJordan C. Goldstein, Montgomery Blair High School
MDSilver SpringRachel A. Hunter, Montgomery Blair High School
MDSilver SpringJohn Y. Kim, Montgomery Blair High School
MDSilver SpringAdam Purucker, James Hubert Blake High School
MDSt. LeonardKelly E. Whittle, Patuxent High School
MDTakoma ParkJody T. Pollock, Montgomery Blair High School
MDWestminsterJennifer M. Jupitz, Unknown High School
MAActonLee H. Dietterich, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAActonTeresa C. Obrien, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAActonLeah L. Wibecan, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MAAndoverMaureen S. Gaj, Andover High School
MAAndoverAndrew A. Hsiao, Phillips Academy
MAAshlandWilliam D. Berkeley, Ashland High School
MABedfordLara B. Backman, Bedford High School
MABelmontYasmin F. Afsar, Belmont High School
MABelmontSamuel M. Gross, Belmont High School
MABelmontElizabeth R. Jerison, Belmont High School
MABelmontStephen D. Webster, Belmont High School
MABostonCaroline L. Davis, The Winsor School
MABoxboroughRashmi Jasrasaria, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MABoxboroughLauren E. Wolahan, Unknown High School
MACambridgeMichael Skocpol, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MACambridgeClara J. Stefanovwagner, Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
MACambridgeJosephine C. Wolff, The Winsor School
MAChelmsfordSarah E. Kolba, Chelmsford High School
MAChestnut HillMary H. Schnoor, The Winsor School
MAConcordEmily R. Hager, Concord Academy
MAConcordThomas M. Schnitzer, Concord-Carlisle Regional High School
MADaltonSamuel J. Langendorf, Wahconah Regional High School
MAFranklinDiane M. Fleck, Franklin High School
MAHinghamCaitlin A. Barryheffernan, Milton Academy
MAHoldenJoe M. Maurer, Wachusett Regional High School
MALakevilleJay B. Markson, Apponequet Regional High School
MALancasterJanet He, Concord Academy
MALexingtonMalcolm G. Campbell, Lexington High School
MALexingtonAurelia Chaudhury, Lexington High School
MALexingtonMark Z. Jia, Phillips Exeter Academy
MALexingtonEva B. Rosenberg, Lexington High School
MALincolnBen Michel, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MAMedfieldSampo K. Hynynen, Medfield High School
MAMedfieldAmy Skerry, Medfield High School
MAMiltonMatthew M. Driscoll, The Roxbury Latin School
MANewtonAndrew G. Brody, Newton South High School
MANewtonEmma N. Cobert, Unknown High School
MANewtonStephanie M. Kaplan, Newton North High School
MANewtonAmos B. Lichtman, Unknown High School
MANewtonEleanor S. McSherry, Newton North High School
MANewtonLeigh A. Soares, Newton South High School
MANewtonDaniel C. Waldinger, Newton North High School
MANewton CentreLily R. Silverstein, Newton South High School
MANorfolkJonathan P. Ling, Colony School MCI Norfolk
MAPeabodyLee E. Yanco, Saint Johns Preparatory School
MAPetershamBrendan T. Conuel, Bancroft School
MAQuincyLisa J. Luo, North Quincy High School
MARaynhamKelsey N. Berry, Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School
MAShrewsburyRahul Banerjee, Saint Johns High School
MAShrewsburyTom Han, Phillips Academy
MAShrewsburyMason Tang, Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science
MASudburyNicole E. Johns, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MASwampscottAndrew L. Cohen, Swampscott High School
MAWaylandMichael W. Kaye, Wayland High School
MAWaylandKensing M. Ng, Wayland High School
MAWaylandLiese C. Pruitt, Wayland High School
MAWellesleyDaniel M. Bear, Boston University Academy
MAWellesleyNoah I. Langowitz, Wellesley High School
MAWellesleyMichael W. Pierce, Wellesley High School
MAWellesleyKimberly M. Scott, Wellesley High School
MAWest RoxburyLisa X. Jing, Boston Latin School
MAWestboroughJeremy M. Booher, Westborough High School
MAWilliamstownKejia Tang, Mount Greylock Regional High School
MIAnn ArborAndrew Zhang, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIAnn ArborAnna S. Liu, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIAnn ArborDaniel E. Ross, Community High School
MIAnn ArborTamar Holoshitz, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MIAtticaShannon M. Morey, Imlay City High School
MIBeverly HillsAndrew R. Koltonow, Wylie E. Groves High School
MIBirminghamIvana Jankovic, Seaholm High School
MIBrightonRosemary A. Phelps, Brighton High School
MICantonAdam J. Davis, Unknown High School
MICantonKaitlyn J. Reed, Plymouth-Canton High School
MICantonXiwen Wang, Unknown High School
MIChelseaRachel Severin, Chelsea High School
MIDewittLisa A. Kelly, Saint Johns High School
MIEast LansingChelsea K. Sackett, Okemos High School
MIEast LansingStacie E. Dodgson, East Lansing High School
MIFarmington HillMichael J. Nagrant, University of Detroit Jesuit High School
MIFarmington HillPaul L. Moncznik, North Farmington High School
MIGainesAlexander C. Perry, Linden High School
MIGrand HavenEric M. Domke, Grand Haven Senior High School
MIGrand RapidsAlli M. Curley, Forest Hills Northern High School
MIGrand RapidsCecelia C. McDonald, East Grand Rapids High School
MIGrand RapidsCharles F. Schuler, Forest Hills Northern High School
MIGrand RapidsSarah Z. Tasker, Grand Rapids Christian High School
MIGrand RapidsStephen P. Mulder, Grand Rapids Christian High School
MIGrosse Pointe ShoresRuvani W. Fonseka, Grosse Pointe North High School
MIHollandJoseph J. Demott, Holland Christian High School
MIKalamazoo[ * ]Tyler Hodges, Interlochen Arts Academy
MILake OrionHeather N. Widgren, Lake Orion Community High School
MILivoniaJeffrey M. Holycross, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
MILudingtonBrian Nixon, Ludington High School
MIMacombAdam M. Shull, Lutheran High School North
MIMt PleasantMichael Z. Lee, Mount Pleasant High School
MINorthvilleChristopher A. Pugliese, Detroit Catholic Central High School
MINorthvilleJohn C. Zhou, Detroit Country Day School
MIOkemosAlicia N. Vagnozzi, Okemos High School
MIOwossoKendra T. Frye, Owosso High School
MIPlainwellPatricia J. Scarff, Otsego High School
MIPort HuronBrandon S. Wilton, Port Huron Northern High School
MIRochesterDouglas R. Hendler, Notre Dame Preparatory
MIRochester HillsAlexander Y. Sheu, Rochester Adams High School
MIRochester HillsJulia A. Rudolf, Rochester Adams High School
MIRoyal OakEvan P. Kangas, George A. Dondero High School
MISaint JosephMichael T. McCann, St. Joseph Public High School
MITroyHelen Y. Jiang, Troy High School
MITroyKatherine Y. Tan, Troy High School
MITroyKelly Y. Gu, Troy High School
MITroyRichard R. Tao, Troy High School
MITroyXiayi Zhang, Troy High School
MIW BloomfieldAlbert Sun, Andover High School
MIWyomingLisa M. Phillips, South Christian High School
MNApple ValleyAndrew P. Mitsch, Eastview High School
MNApple ValleyAlisha A. Santoorjian, Unknown High School
MNArden HillsStephanie Cheng, Mounds View High School
MNBaxterJason M. Houle, Brainerd Senior High School
MNBloomingtonTheodore D. Trevor, Thomas Jefferson Senior High School
MNBrooklyn ParkEmma Iverson, Osseo High School
MNChanhassenAndrew M. Hart, Chaska Senior High School
MNCottage GroveKristen J. Lindblad, Unknown High School
MNDaytonChristina M. Nowak, Unknown High School
MNEaganSamuel W. Reinhardt, Minnehaha Academy
MNEden PrairieKatherine A. Nylander, Eden Prairie High School
MNEdinaMihir Gupta, Edina High School
MNEdinaSarah K. Halls, Edina High School
MNEyotaJaselyn B. Taubel, Dover-Eyota High School
MNFairmontJoel T. Dahlin, Fairmont High School
MNFalcon HeightsEric Riedl, Totino-Grace High School
MNFergus FallsKristiana E. Schneck, Fergus Falls Sr High School
MNInver GroveErik M. Hofstad, Eagan High School
MNLake ParkJesse A. Moeller, Lake Park/Audubon High School
MNLester PrRachel L. Kyllo, Lester Prairie High School
MNMahtomediCarly R. Turgeon, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MNMendota HeightsMatthew P. Keillor, Henry Sibley Sr High School
MNMendota HeightsBreanna R. Zarmbinski, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MNMinneapolisRebecca R. Schouvieller, Southwest High School
MNMinneapolisHelen F. Schroeder, Southwest High School
MNMinnetonkaBenjamin J. Freeman, Hopkins High School
MNMinnetonkaThomas A. Langle, Wayzata High School
MNNew HopeJeffrey D. Hudson, Robbinsdale Cooper High School
MNPlymouthSarah M. Brooker, Wayzata High School
MNPlymouthErika L. Deal, Wayzata High School
MNPlymouthJefferson E. Grubbs, Robbinsdale Cooper High School
MNRed WingWilliam N. Butler, Red Wing High School
MNRochesterAshley M. Baltes, Century High School
MNRochesterElizabeth C. Brost, Mayo High School
MNRochesterZachary W. Kendrick, Century High School
MNRochesterRobert A. Manduca, Century High School
MNRochesterDirk W. McGrane, John Marshall High School
MNRochesterTanner S. Prestegard, John Marshall High School
MNSaint CloudJessica J. Fark, Technical High School
MNSaint CloudJean Huang, Technical High School
MNSaint CloudStephen M. Nei, Apollo High School
MNSaint PaulJohn H. Boyle, Saint Thomas Academy
MNSaint PaulVincent H. Carveth, Highland Park Senior High School
MNSaint PaulJosh J. Mollner, Saint Thomas Academy
MNSaint PaulRobert M. Scherrer, Como Park Senior High School
MNSaint PaulAlbert D. Wang, Central High School
MNSaint PaulAdrian M. Wood-Smith, Minnehaha Academy
MNSartellDavid J. Michalski, Sartell High School
MNSavageVance D. Gao, Burnsville Senior High School
MNSt PaulJake E. Heichert, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MNVictoriaRae A. Heitkamp, Holy Family Catholic High School
MNWoodburyBlair W. Benham-Pyle, Mounds Park Academy
MSBiloxiManasa S. Reddy, Biloxi High School
MSBrandonAnalise B. Jenkins, Jackson Preparatory School
MSBrandonElyse N. Waite, Northwest Rankin High School
MSBrandonJessica A. Wroten, Jackson Preparatory School
MSColumbusMartha I. Smith, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSColumbusJulianna K. Vick, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSColumbusElizabeth N. Wesson, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSCorinthKathleen M. Morrison, Corinth High School
MSForestJames C. Howard, Leake Academy
MSHattiesburgJennifer J. Huang, Oak Grove High School
MSHattiesburgWing-Soon W. Lian, Presbyterian Christian School
MSHazlehurstEric D. Walker, Copiah Academy
MSHernandoAndrew Y. Gordon, Memphis University School
MSHernandoJasmine Iren S. McKee, Hernando High School
MSHorn LakeZachary H. Bugg, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSJacksonStephanie M. Baker, Jackson Preparatory School
MSJacksonCaleb M. Graham, Jackson Academy
MSJacksonJoseph H. Mosby, Jackson Preparatory School
MSJacksonMary R. Munford, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSJacksonVandana J. Vedanarayanan, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSLucedaleTimothy R. Pitts, George County High School
MSMadisonBrent A. Clark, Madison Central High School
MSMadisonJamie K. Gandy, Madison Central High School
MSMadisonKaley A. McCluskey, Jackson Academy
MSMadisonAmanda H. Parsons, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSMadisonNathan R. Rhodes, Madison Central High School
MSMadisonMatthew J. Stephenson, Madison Central High School
MSMadisonWilliam M. Williford, Madison Central High School
MSMeridianMohammed A. Badat, Meridian High School
MSOcean SpringsCheuk L. Leung, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSOcean SpringsEmily A. Williams, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSOxfordJulia Cheng, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MSOxfordJames K. McGraw, Oxford High School
MSPontotocNathan A. Taylor, Unknown High School
MSPoplarvilleTavish C. Kelly, Pass Christian High School
MSRidgelandScott S. Haltom, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MSRidgelandDaniel L. King, Saint Joseph Catholic School
MSRidgelandLucette T. Liddell, Jackson Preparatory School
MSStarkvilleErin K. Newman, Starkville High School
MSStarkvilleHannah G. Spirrison, Unknown High School
MSStarkvilleWade M. Spurlock, Starkville High School
MSTupeloCharles B. Alvis, Tupelo High School
MSTupeloDavid R. Brinton, Tupelo High School
MSVicksburgRussell W. Chisolm, Warren Central High School
MSVicksburgBrian A. Pace, Warren Central High School
MSWaynesboroBryson M. Brewer, Wayne County High School
MOBallwinEmily K. Lebsack, Marquette High School
MOBallwinElizabeth Maroon, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MOBallwinCharles Wu, Marquette High School
MOCarthageKathleen Flanigan, Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School
MOChesterfieldAndrew S. Hoekzema, Westminster Christian Academy
MOChesterfieldTimothy S. Kim, Saint Louis University High School
MOChesterfieldShannon D. Kopsky, Nerinx Hall High School
MOChesterfieldDarren A. Lacour, Lafayette Senior High School
MOChesterfieldAngela W. Lee, Parkway Central High School
MOChesterfieldJames J. Lee, Parkway Central High School
MOChesterfieldAnna M. Ruman, Parkway Central High School
MOClaytonCaroline A. Bleeke, Clayton High School
MOClaytonLaura Wang, John Burroughs School
MOColumbiaShelly X. Hu, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MOColumbiaBenjamin A. Vega-Westhoff, David H. Hickman High School
MOCreve CoeurCharles W. Frost, Mary Institute & Saint Louis Country Day School
MODes PeresMolly M. Jennings, Kirkwood High School
MOEllisvilleMichelle M. Barron, Nerinx Hall High School
MOFarmingtonJohn W. McNeill, Farmington High School
MOJefferson CtyBrittany L. Huhmann, Helias Interparish High School
MOKansas CityAmanda L. Gorton, The Pembroke Hill School
MOLadueKelsey G. Compton, John Burroughs School
MOLees SummitNoel D. Ottman, Lee's Summit North High School
MOLees SummitVeronica J. Sauer, Archbishop O'Hara High School
MOManchesterAndrew C. Schroeder, Saint Louis University High School
MORogersvilleCecilia L. Scott, Springfield Catholic High School
MOSaint CharlesKatherine M. Keeley, Francis Howell High School
MOSaint LouisJames A. Benecke, Mary Institute & Saint Louis Country Day School
MOSaint LouisCharles F. Capps, Saint Louis Priory School
MOSaint LouisJennifer A. Faust, Visitation Academy
MOSaint LouisAriel A. Franks, John Burroughs School
MOSaint LouisHannah S. Green, John Burroughs School
MOSaint LouisRebecca E. Grupe, Lutheran High School North
MOSaint LouisDavid M. Hollo, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MOSaint LouisPaula C. Horner, Rosati-Kain High School
MOSaint LouisKatherine J. Huffman, Oakville Senior High School
MOSaint LouisStephen L. Knubley, Westminster Christian Academy
MOSaint LouisChris S. Martin, Whitfield School
MOSaint LouisAndrew M. Matuschak, Thomas Jefferson School
MOSaint LouisJoan M. Niesen, Visitation Academy
MOSaint LouisMichelle M. Patz, Mehlville Senior High School
MOSaint LouisNathan C. Strauss, John Burroughs School
MOSaint LouisDavid W. Truetzel, John Burroughs School
MOSaint LouisJoel R. Westwood, Saint Louis University High School
MOSaint LouisNeely E. Williams, John Burroughs School
MOSaint LouisKaren Wong, Clayton High School
MOSaint LouisMelissa A. Wright, Visitation Academy
MOSaint LouisJason Y. Wu, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MOSpringfieldDanielle K. Foley, Kickapoo High School
MOSpringfieldSally A. Meyers, Central High School
MOSpringfieldAlexander Minton, Glendale High School
MOTaylorNadia C. Mann, Palmyra R-I High School
MOWashingtonChris W. Vincent, Washington High School
MOWildwoodDiana S. Deandrade, Lafayette Senior High School
MTAnacondaElizabeth A. Stroeher, Butte High School
MTArleeTheresa K. Fisher, Arlee High School
MTBigforkJamie H. Morgenstern, Bigfork High School
MTBillingsJustin M. Brun, Skyview High School
MTBillingsKimberly F. Carlson, Billings Senior High School
MTBillingsMichael C. Hughes, Billings Senior High School
MTBillingsThomas C. Morrison, Billings Senior High School
MTBillingsShaina G. Robbins, Skyview High School
MTBozemanBritta J. Han, Bozeman High School
MTBozemanBennett D. Mortenson, Bozeman High School
MTBozemanNicholas E. Wiltsie, Thacher School
MTButteNicholas J. Huang, Butte High School
MTButteCalvin J. Murphy, Butte High School
MTEast HelenaMicah R. Everson, Helena High School
MTEast HelenaJeffrey K. Weber, Helena High School
MTEurekaSydney P. Archibald, Lincoln County High School
MTFlorencePaul E. Dallapiazza, Loyola Sacred Heart High School
MTGreat FallsAndrew M. Geiszler, Great Falls High School
MTGreat FallsRozellynn G. Hall, Great Falls High School
MTGreat FallsMadelyn A. Krezowski, Great Falls High School
MTGreat FallsNora M. Moseman, Great Falls High School
MTGreat FallsSamantha R. Williams, Charles M. Russell High School
MTHamiltonJaffre J. Athman, Hamilton High School
MTHamiltonMatthew S. Lyons, Hamilton High School
MTHelenaKrysta A. Buska, Capital High School
MTHelenaKaitlin F. Moon, Unknown High School
MTHelenaWilliam R. Murphy, Episcopal High School
MTHelenaDaniel S. Peck, Capital High School
MTHelenaDevon D. Rule, Helena High School
MTKalispellLaramy L. Applekamp, Flathead High School
MTKalispellVincent C. Iannucci, Flathead High School
MTKalispellClelia M. Leopold, Flathead High School
MTKalispellAnders Lundgren, Flathead High School
MTKalispellJulian Malinak, Flathead High School
MTKalispellMichael Schwager, Flathead High School
MTLewistownKelley M. Thornsberry, Fergus High School
MTLibbyMichael A. Wilson, Christian Liberty Academy Satellite Schools
MTMissoulaJohn H. Eikens, Loyola Sacred Heart High School
MTMissoulaHeather Hamilton, Sentinel High School
MTMissoulaAmelia M. Menke, Hellgate High School
MTTownsendShannon K. Flynn, Broadwater High School
MTWhitefishJessica R. Kuennen, Whitefish High School
NEBellevueSarah E. Lang, Mercy High School
NEBellevueSara M. Redlin, Bellevue West Senior High School
NEBellevueEric M. Vanepps, Bellevue West Senior High School
NEBlairHeidi R. Gengenbach, Blair High School
NEColumbusStephen K. Wilke, Columbus Senior High School
NEDannebrogTyler R. Lemburg, Centura High School
NEGraftonDylan R. Stuckey, Sutton High School
NEGrand IslandKevin J. Frankforter, Grand Island Senior High School
NEGrand IslandJordan D. Schleif, Grand Island Senior High School
NEGrand IslandNicholas S. Spintig, Grand Island Senior High School
NEHamptonMarylou E. Andrews, Aurora High School
NEKearneyKatherine L. Bush, Kearney High School
NEKearneyImran Hossain, Kearney High School
NEKearneyKwang B. Ketcham, Kearney High School
NEKearneyKaitlin E. Lindsay, Kearney High School
NEKearneyBrittany-Anne A. Musil, Kearney High School
NEKennardVirginia A. Andersen, Bennington Public High School
NELincolnRoss W. Cheloha, Lincoln Southeast High School
NELincolnRebecca G. Edwards, Unknown High School
NELincolnAlan G. Fast, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnAaron M. Fluitt, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnBertram M. Gay, Lincoln Southeast High School
NELincolnSally L. Hudson, Lincoln East High School
NELincolnKatie E. Jasa, Unknown High School
NELincolnSena J. Sayood, Unknown High School
NEOmahaMichelle M. Acierno, Millard West High School
NEOmahaDominic S. Berns, Millard North High School
NEOmahaXiao Bi, Harry A. Burke Senior High School
NEOmahaStephen D. Ducey, Creighton Preparatory School
NEOmahaCorey J. Georgesen, Creighton Preparatory School
NEOmahaLauren E. Hunter, Millard North High School
NEOmahaMolly K. Jergenson, Millard North High School
NEOmahaAdam E. Karnik, Creighton Preparatory School
NEOmahaJeffrey T. Kucirek, Mount Michael Benedictine High School
NEOmahaDavid A. Loscutoff, Unknown High School
NEOmahaKatie M. Miller, Northwest High School
NEOmahaEmily C. Munderloh, Harry A. Burke Senior High School
NEOmahaPatrick J. Passarelli, Creighton Preparatory School
NEOmahaMichael C. Schaal, Millard North High School
NEOmahaKelly A. Strominger, Millard South High School
NEOmahaOlga Tomchin, Millard North High School
NEOmahaJason C. Vitek, Harry A. Burke Senior High School
NEOmahaLela B. Waters, Millard North High School
NEOmahaSamuel Weitkemper, Mount Michael Benedictine High School
NEOmahaAndrew D. Wilson, Westside High School
NEOmahaAnnie T. Woodruff, Marian High School
NEPapillionVanessa J. King, Unknown High School
NEPapillionMatthew D. Schooff, Papillion-Lavista High School
NEYorkCharles J. Burns, York High School
NVCarson CityAmy E. Lauder, Carson High School
NVDaytonMichelle N. Bowman, Dayton High School
NVHendersonCameron S. Ball, Coronado High School
NVHendersonErica F. Berrett, Coronado High School
NVHendersonKatherine S. Cho, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonTatini Datta, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonMatthew P. Pieper, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonArjun K. Singh, Green Valley High School
NVHendersonWen Hui Tan, Coronado High School
NVHendersonHenry Y. Wong, Clark High School
NVHendersonCharles S. Yum, Coronado High School
NVLas VegasJoseph J. Bohan, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasRachel H. Dahl, Rancho High School
NVLas VegasShipra De, Green Valley High School
NVLas VegasElizabeth C. Degori, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasKyle A. Ewing, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasLisa N. Foote, Silverado High School
NVLas VegasMichael C. Gallaspy, Community College High School West
NVLas VegasGrace H. Gee, Advanced Technologies Academy
NVLas VegasStephanie L. Hawkins, Bishop Gorman High School
NVLas VegasLynn Jane Ho, Valley High School
NVLas VegasWilliam B. Kang, Clark High School
NVLas VegasThomas J. Kenny, Unknown High School
NVLas VegasDavid H. Kim, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasJeremy L. Leibowitz, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasJonathan D. Neilan, Las Vegas High School
NVLas VegasJoanna J. Ni, Clark High School
NVLas VegasVina Z. Pulido, Clark High School
NVLas VegasRajeev C. Saxena, Phillips Academy
NVLas VegasSarah E. Swinford, Cimarron-Memorial High School
NVLas VegasNolan P. Walsh, The Meadows School
NVLas VegasYing C. Wu, Advanced Technologies Academy
NVNorth Las VegasStuart A. Wilson, Mojave High School
NVOvertonSilas C. Brill, Moapa Valley High School
NVOvertonKristina M. Cordes, Moapa Valley High School
NVRenoAna L. Deaconu, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoSkyler B. Dillon, Reno High School
NVRenoJackson C. Gorham, Robert McQueen High School
NVRenoChristopher L. Linbrande, Reno High School
NVRenoRyan D. Zink, Robert McQueen High School
NVSearchlightDanielle J. Delee, The Meadows School
NVSparksNatasha E. Adams, Earl Wooster High School
NVSparksKayla L. Pierson, Edward C. Reed High School
NVWinnemuccaEric F. Moss, Albert M Lowry High School
NHBedfordCharlotte S. Buchanan, Manchester High School West
NHBedfordChristina Cauterucci, Manchester High School West
NHBedfordPaul D. Cueva, Unknown High School
NHBedfordSean A. Kehoe, The Derryfield School
NHCamptonBruce K. Hamlin, Unknown High School
NHChesterEmily R. Rockwell, Pinkerton Academy
NHConcordJessica A. Lanney, Concord High School
NHConcordEmma M. Lehman, Concord High School
NHContoocookElizabeth G. Rexford, Hopkinton High School
NHDoverErik M. Townsend, Portsmouth Christian High School
NHDurhamMegan K. McMahon, Oyster River High School
NHEtnaDaniel E. Hopkins, Hanover High School
NHEtnaJohn Z. Torrey, Hanover High School
NHExeterSara L. Campbell, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHExeterCarolyn F. Gaebler, School Year Abroad
NHExeterKatherine M. Stork, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHGilfordKristopher E. Webber, Unknown High School
NHHanoverHoiwan Cheung, Hanover High School
NHHanoverKatherine L. Dacey, Hanover High School
NHHanoverHelen G. Doyle, Hanover High School
NHHanoverJoanna E. Edwards, Hanover High School
NHHollisQuentin E. Smith, Lawrence Academy at Groton
NHHopkintonBryn L. Waldwick, Hopkinton High School
NHHudsonMatthew J. Doiron, Alvirne High School
NHKeeneColin A. Nichols, Keene High School
NHKingstonLacie I. Smith, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHLaconiaBen C. Peters, Holderness School
NHLitchfieldTaylor Brown, Unknown High School
NHLondonderryBrendan J. McKenney, Londonderry High School
NHLondonderryHeather M. Robinson, Londonderry High School
NHLondonderryDavid Stocks, Londonderry High School
NHManchesterSarah J. Elfenbein, The Derryfield School
NHManchesterGlen E. Frieden, The Derryfield School
NHMeridenBarbara J. McCarragher, Lebanon High School
NHMerrimackJeffrey Christensen, St. Paul's School
NHMerrimackJarrad Kirsh, Merrimack High School
NHNashuaPia L. Banerjee, Bishop Guertin High School
NHNashuaGregory T. Hohensee, Nashua Senior High School North
NHNorth HamptonZack R. Coburn, Winnacunnet High School
NHPortsmouthLaura H. Tabor, Phillips Exeter Academy
NHWindhamJonathan Y. Lee, Salem High School
NJBedminsterDebora S. Hu, Bernards High School
NJBerkeley HeightsDeirdre A. Shannon, Governor Livingston Regional High School
NJBridgewaterSemmie Kim, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJCalifonMary K. Germino, Immaculata High School
NJCherry HillSteven Gao, Cherry Hill High School East
NJClosterAli N. Shafei, Horace Mann School
NJColts NeckKenneth Y. Liu, High Technology High School
NJEast BrunswickLillian L. Young, East Brunswick High School
NJEdisonMeixuan Bai, John P. Stevens High School
NJEdisonRachel S. Kang, John P. Stevens High School
NJEdisonKimberly S. Kim, John P. Stevens High School
NJEnglewood CliffStephanie Chang, Academy for Advancement of Science & Tech
NJFair LawnYael M. Brodsky, Bruriah High School for Girls
NJFair LawnMariya Vaksman, Fair Lawn High School
NJHighland ParkBoaz E. Haberman, Kushner Yeshiva High School
NJHighland ParkJoanna I. Naplesmitchell, Highland Park High School
NJHighland ParkJoseph Shao, Highland Park High School
NJHillsboroughShan Jiang, Hillsborough High School
NJHolmdelBora F. Aykin, Holmdel High School
NJHolmdelRose Yan, Holmdel High School
NJJacksonHao Sun, Jackson Memorial High School
NJKendall ParkShuang Yang, South Brunswick High School
NJKinnelonCharles D. Roselius, Kinnelon High School
NJLavalletteMark F. Morales, Point Pleasant Beach High School
NJLivingstonNathaniel Z. Lazar, Livingston High School
NJLivingstonJian Li, Livingston High School
NJMadisonKathryn A. Greis, Madison High School
NJMarlboroJamie Hwang, Marlboro High School
NJMedfordJaimeson Rice, Saint Joseph's Preparatory School
NJMedfordJonathan J. Turner, Akiba Hebrew Academy
NJMendhamVictoria E. Lee, West Morris Mendham High School
NJMetuchen[ * ]Courtney Downing, Metuchen High School
NJMillburnSteven Liu, Millburn High School
NJMonmouth JunctionVivek Suri, South Brunswick High School
NJMontvilleJasper C. Wang, Montville Township High School
NJMoorestownJennifer A. Hoffmann, Moorestown High School
NJMoorestownEileen K. Zhuang, Moorestown High School
NJNorwoodSana Haq, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJOaklandAlexandra Mottola, Indian Hills High School
NJParsippanyZhou Fan, Parsippany Hills High School
NJPenningtonKeren K. Zhou, Lawrenceville School
NJPittsgroveShaun A. Mills, Arthur P Schalick High School
NJPlainsboroVictor C. Chu, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJPlainsboroAlex Y. Yang, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJPlainsboroMichael N. Zhao, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJPrincetonOliver Conway, Princeton High School
NJPrinceton JunctionPeter T. Wei, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJRidgewoodVikram R. Modi, Ridgewood High School
NJRoselle Park[ * ]Kelsey Kurz, Roselle Park High School
NJShort HillsEthan Groveman, Millburn High School
NJShort HillsPeter K. Nakagami, Millburn High School
NJShort HillsZach S. Sinemus, Unknown High School
NJSkillmanChristopher H. Baker, Princeton Day School
NJSkillmanDivya Yerramilli, Montgomery High School
NJSuccasunnaJames C. Tarrant, Roxbury High School
NJSummitNathan C. Burgdorff, Pingry School
NJTeaneckChristopher Kennedy, Academy for Advancement of Science & Tech
NJTenaflyRebecca H. Haberman, Tenafly High School
NJUpper Saddle RiverSarah Schechter, Northern Highlands Reg High School
NJUpper Saddle RiverAndrew Weintraub, Northern Highlands Reg High School
NJWarrenDaniel J. Kahn, Pingry School
NJWayneDavid A. Rogers, Wayne Hills High School
NJWaysideSuhan S. Khor, Ocean Township High School
NJWest OrangeZachary S. Shapiro, Solomon Schechter Day School
NJWest WindsorSilpa Kovvali, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NMAlbuquerqueAmy K. Baack, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueBlaise Blain, Unknown High School
NMAlbuquerqueKurt D. Brenning, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueEmily R. Childs, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueAmanda Croasdell, Albuquerque High School
NMAlbuquerqueAlicia A. Cutler, El Dorado High School
NMAlbuquerqueNathaniel J. Dykhuis, Evangel Christian Academy
NMAlbuquerqueDustin R. Franklin, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueSarah E. Hawley, Sandia High School
NMAlbuquerqueMaya A. Higgins, Sandia Preparatory School
NMAlbuquerqueAmy R. Holmen, Sandia Preparatory School
NMAlbuquerqueDarren R. Kartchner, Manzano High School
NMAlbuquerqueKyle Klavetter, Eldorado High School
NMAlbuquerquePaul H. Kruchoski, Highland High School
NMAlbuquerqueTyler J. Larsen, Sandia High School
NMAlbuquerqueStephen C. Maclake, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueCassondra W. Malloy, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueErica S. Martin, Cibola High School
NMAlbuquerqueLoren T. Menefee, Unknown High School
NMAlbuquerqueAshley M. Pribyl, Manzano High School
NMAlbuquerqueSarah K. Rovang, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueMargaret A. Snell, Albuquerque High School
NMAlbuquerqueTate S. Strickland, Albuquerque Academy
NMAlbuquerqueKaren A. Torczynski, Unknown High School
NMAlbuquerqueRachel L. Veroff, La Cueva High School
NMAlbuquerqueChristine I. Welch, St. Pius X High School
NMAlbuquerqueRachel E. Witte, Albuquerque Academy
NMEdgewoodSean T. Malone, Unknown High School
NMEl PradoMcConnell R. Franklin, Unknown High School
NMFarmingtonCaleb E. Spare, Peidra Vista High School
NMGallupEric J. Smith, Gallup High School
NMLas CrucesNathan A. Patterson, Mesilla Valley Christian Schools
NMLas CrucesPhoebe Joy Wong, Home School
NMLos AlamosConnie Gao, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosElena J. Gustafson, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosAnna S. Kurennaya, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosYuan Mei, Los Alamos High School
NMLos AlamosMaeve A. Sterbenz, Los Alamos High School
NMMelroseCasey J. Estes, Melrose High School
NMSanta FeAntonia J. Clifford, Saint Michael's High School
NMSanta FeAlexei Pesic, Santa Fe Preparatory School
NMSanta FeHannah S. Yohalem, Santa Fe High Sch South Campus
NMSocorroMichael F. Carilli, Socorro High School
NMSocorroDavid B. Devries, Socorro High School
NMSocorroRandy J. Torres, Socorro High School
NYAstoriaDiana Shen, Hunter College High School
NYBaldwinEvan Penn, Oceanside High School
NYBaysideKarry Lu, Hunter College High School
NYBrewsterLee D. West, Brewster High School
NYBronxKonstantin Pozin, Bronx High School of Science
NYBronxZhe Wang, Stuyvesant High School
NYBronxvilleEdward C. Kenney, Bronxville High School
NYBrooklynQuentin Z. Auerbach, Collegiate School
NYBrooklynDaniel H. Frank, St. Ann's School
NYBrooklynCD Harding, Unknown High School
NYBrooklynSamuel A. Hausnerlevine, Stuyvesant High School
NYBrooklynElisabeth L. Thomas, Berkeley Carroll School
NYChappaquaAlexandra M. Satty, Hackley School
NYChappaquaShaina M. Wright, Horace Greeley High School
NYCopake FallsAlexandra E. Strom, Unknown High School
NYDelmarDaniel L. Kieval, Bethlehem Central High School
NYDobbs FerryAudrey M. Lackner, Dobbs Ferry High School
NYEast SetauketJames W. Smithy, Ward Melville High School
NYEast SetauketJenny Y. Wang, Ward Melville High School
NYEast SetauketHuiyu Zhang, Ward Melville High School
NYElmaRoger C. Batt, Iroquois Central High School
NYElmhurstElie C. Chau, Convent of the Sacred Heart
NYElmhurstZi Cheng, Stuyvesant High School
NYElmiraTess R. Rothstein, Elmira Free Academy
NYFairportMickey P. McDonald, Fairport High School
NYFloral ParkAnant Agarwalla, Stuyvesant High School
NYFlushingJeffrey Lock, Stuyvesant High School
NYFlushingSuraj Som, Martin Van Buren High School
NYForest HillsFrancisco Y. Cai, Stuyvesant High School
NYForest HillsShu Wang, Trinity School
NYGarden CityValentino K. Wong, Garden City Senior High School
NYGlen HeadNeha Kumar, Portledge School
NYGreat NeckJessica L. Fleischer, Ramaz Upper School
NYGreat NeckBelinda F. Tzen, Great Neck South High School
NYGuilderland CenterDaniel C. Van Wormer, Guilderland Central High School
NYHastings On HudsonBenjamin J. Meigs, Hastings High School
NYIthacaGregory C. Durrett, Ithaca High School
NYIthacaErnest E. Fontes, Ithaca High School
NYIthacaAmy Shen, Ithaca High School
NYJackson HeightsKirill Skok, Hunter College High School
NYKatonahKatharine S. Walter, John Jay High School
NYKew GardensSamuel C. Burnstein, The Kew-Forest School
NYLarchmontJonathan R. Cinque, Mamaroneck High School
NYManhassetScott P. Yakaitis, Manhasset Jr-Sr High School
NYManhattan[ * ]Keyunna Lawrence, LaGuardia High School of Music, Art, and Performing Arts
NYMiller PlaceIan P. Czekala, Rocky Point Jr-Sr High School
NYMount VernonNatalia Irizarry, Horace Mann School
NYNew YorkJacob P. Arluck, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkVictoria Crutchfield, The Spence School
NYNew YorkMax D. Engelstein, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkAbigail J. Fong, Hunter College High School
NYNew YorkCai P. Gogwilt, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkKatherine C. Harris, Fieldston School
NYNew YorkVivian O. Healey, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkChristina Jung, The Dalton School
NYNew YorkJeremy Karmel, Fieldston School
NYNew YorkAllison Koslow, The Spence School
NYNew YorkWilliam E. Leeb, The Dalton School
NYNew YorkSamuel L. Levander, Horace Mann School
NYNew YorkChristopher Lim, Trinity School
NYNew YorkJeffrey I. Mensch, Ramaz Upper School
NYNew YorkMatthew Nestor, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkSho Uemura, Stuyvesant High School
NYNew YorkMaya Zloof, Stuyvesant High School
NYNiskayunaNicole A. Bieber, Niskayuna High School
NYNiskayunaErik G. Donhowe, Niskayuna High School
NYNorthportMatthew B. Whitrock, Kings Park High School
NYOssiningSarah B. Joselow, Ossining High School
NYPalisadesRoger H. Moody, Tappan Zee High School
NYPelhamSophie Gandler, Pelham Memorial High School
NYPhoenix[ * ]Victoria Wegerski, Interlochen Arts Academy
NYPittsfordMatthew J. Rubenstein, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NYPleasantvilleJames W. Buerger, Pleasantville High School
NYPleasantvilleJesse S. Horwitz, Byram Hills High School
NYPoughkeepsieJennifer Lin, Arlington Senior High School
NYRego ParkSteve Teng, Stuyvesant High School
NYRiverdaleYedidya M. Schwartz, Bronx HighSchool of Science
NYRockville CentrJeremy B. Schein, South Side High School
NYRoslynAmy Lee, Roslyn High School
NYRoslyn HeightsYuting P. Chiang, The Wheatley School
NYScarsdaleMichael N. Bramson, Edgemont High School
NYScarsdaleNathan E. Gould, Scarsdale High School
NYScarsdaleGregory W. Hart, Scarsdale High School
NYScarsdaleCaitlin M. Johnson, The Ursuline School
NYScarsdaleDavid G. Robinson, Scarsdale High School
NYStaten IslandRobert J. Demick, Saint Joseph By-The-Sea High School
NYStaten IslandDale R. Eadeh, Staten Island Technical High School
NYSyossetFaith K. Chang, Syosset High School
NYSyossetDiane J. Choi, Syosset High School
NYSyossetAlexander Y. Kim, Syosset High School
NYSyracuseHannah F. Chen, Jamesville-DeWitt High School
NYTroyIsaac Rogers, La Salle Institute
NYVestalEric Chen, Vestal Senior High School
NYVestalChao Zhang, Parkway West High School
NYVoorheesvilleMatthew J. Belgiovine, Clayton A Bouton Jr-Sr High School
NYWading River[ * ]Elizabeth Fayette, Shoreham-Wading River High School
NYWesthampton BeachZoe Saunders, Unknown High School
NYWhite PlainsNathan H. Riemer, Horace Mann School
NYWilliamsvilleDavid M. Plotkin, Nichols School
NYYorktownJason C. Zhang, Yorktown High School
NCAshevilleCaitlin B. Maloney, Asheville High School
NCBooneIsaac D. Smith, Watauga High School
NCCaryMark A. Hallen, Cary Academy
NCCarySarah M. Kessler, Athens Drive Sr High School
NCCaryIvan J. Kirov, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NCCaryTyler Mollenkopf, Wm. G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NCCaryRyan Rhinebarger, Green Hope High School
NCCaryRobert H. Smithson, Cary Academy
NCCaryWilliam J. Tallis, Home School
NCChapel HillEmma Fixsen, Unknown High School
NCChapel HillBenjamin Z. Reinhardt, NC School of Science & Mathematics
NCChapel HillLilah B. Rogoff, East Chapel Hill High School
NCCharlotteJenny Chou, Providence High School
NCCharlotteBobby B. Fischbeck, Providence High School
NCCharlotteJon R. Forrest Jr, Charlotte Christian School
NCCharlotteMichael C. Oconnor, Charlotte Latin School
NCCharlotteApoorva J. Patel, Providence High School
NCCharlotteClaire E. Teter, Myers Park High School
NCCharlotteGrace T. Um, Providence High School
NCConcordJonathan F. Wall, Concord High School
NCDurhamThomas H. Gillespie, Durham Academy Upper School
NCDurhamJonathan D. Hartley, Association of Independent Home Schools
NCGreensboroAnna K. Barker, Grimsley High School
NCGreensboroVictor Lieu, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCGreensboroMicah M. Ohare, Grimsley High School
NCGreensboroAmy M. Wen, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCGreenvilleJohn I. Phillips, Junius H Rose High School
NCGreenvilleYakov M. Shlapentokhrot, Junius H Rose High School
NCHorse ShoeChristopher R. Turlington, West Henderson High School
NCMatthewsDaniel M. Beyer, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCMatthewsMonica Kasbekar, Providence High School
NCMatthewsChad W. Mosby, David W Butler High School
NCMatthewsMichael S. Woody, Unknown High School
NCMatthewsMeredith L. York, Providence Day School
NCMebaneNina E. Mace, Eastern High School
NCNew BernBrook K. Jackling, Saint Andrews School
NCRaleighSarah A. Basham, Cary Academy
NCRaleighKatie T. Cheng, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCRaleighChelsey Cooley, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCRaleighWilliam J. Schultz, Raleigh Charter High School
NCSalisburyCameron J. Harwick, Salisbury High School
NCShelbyKatherine E. Carter, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCShelbyJennifer D. Claytor, Shelby High School
NCSummerfieldBenjamin P. Oliver, Northwest Guilford High School
NCWilsonGenevieve L. Pike, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NCWinston SalemJordan M. Holliday, Mount Tabor High School
NCWinston SalemErin L. McDonald, Mount Tabor High School
NDBeulahMichelle J. Lee, Beulah High School
NDBismarckLaura E. Bury, Saint Mary's Central High School
NDBismarckMatti M. Kariluoma, Bismarck High School
NDBismarckBrittany R. Muscha, Century High School
NDBismarckCallie J. Sand, Century High School
NDBismarckJacob D. Strombeck, Bismarck High School
NDBismarckNathaniel C. Way, Dakota Adventist Academy
NDBismarckAlan S. Wigness, Bismarck High School
NDBismarckStephanie A. Windish, Saint Mary's Central High School
NDCooperstownHannah E. Duncan, Griggs County Central High
NDDes LacsConnor M. Mills, Des Lacs-Burlington High School
NDDevils LakeTimothy E. Gulsvig, Unknown High School
NDDickinsonLindsey M. Bren, Trinity High School
NDDickinsonIan H. Kubik, Dickinson High School
NDDickinsonChristopher A. Rummel, Dickinson High School
NDDickinsonTyler J. Schuetzler, Dickinson High School
NDEdgeleyNicole E. Thom, Edgeley High School
NDFargoAndresa Carlson, South High School
NDFargoBart A. Deboel, North High School
NDFargoJocelyn K. Driscoll, Oak Grove Lutheran High School
NDFargoAaron J. Feickert, North High School
NDFargoKirsten A. Hogenson, South High School
NDFargoJoanna A. Jan, North High School
NDFargoJennie L. Jorgenson, South High School
NDFargoMargaret C. Orseth, South High School
NDFargoMeredith L. Orseth, South High School
NDFargoMegan J. Weisenberger, South High School
NDGrand ForksEric J. Fiala, Grand Forks Central High School
NDGrand ForksKristen M. Foster, Red River High School
NDGrand ForksIan J. Schuler, Grand Forks Central High School
NDHopeJames E. Baldwin, May-Port Cg High School
NDJamestownAmanda M. Mennis, Jamestown High School
NDLakotaPatrick L. Doyle, Lakota High School
NDMandanJessica M. Alm, Mandan Senior High School
NDMandanRoss V. Leingang, Mandan Senior High School
NDManvelJed A. Hendrickson, Grand Forks Central High School
NDMinotStephanie R. Hawley, Des Lacs-Burlington High School
NDMohallTahnee M. Zerr, Mohall High School
NDOxbowJared R. Breen, Kindred High School
NDWahpetonConor H. Smith, Wahpeton Senior High School
NDWashburnGregory M. Goos, Washburn High School
NDWishekBrianne R. Huber, Wishek Public School
OHArcadiaRachel E. Price, Findlay Senior High School
OHBeachwoodBenjamin H. Braverman, Unknown High School
OHBeavercreekAmy L. Eakins, Beavercreek High School
OHBeavercreekStephanie L. Jones, Beavercreek High School
OHBereaMonikah E. Schuschu, Berea High School
OHBexleyEllen C. Braverman, Bexley High School
OHBrecksvilleBrian T. Michal, Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
OHBrooklynChristopher A. Hardulak, Brooklyn High School
OHChardonKyle A. Poyar, Chardon High School
OHCincinnatiTyler Borek, Saint Xavier High School
OHCincinnatiJulie A. Hagerstrand, Ursuline Academy of Cincinnati
OHCincinnatiAditya Joshi, Princeton High School
OHCincinnatiMeetra H. Mehdizadeh, Sycamore High School
OHCincinnatiChase S. Sackett, Mariemont High School
OHCincinnatiErin L. Shropshire, McNicholas High School
OHCincinnatiLily D. Yan, Seven Hills Upper School
OHClevelandJames A. Ostrowski, Saint Ignatius High School
OHColumbusDebarshi Chaudhuri, Columbus Alternative School
OHColumbusWinifred M. Lo, Upper Arlington High School
OHDaytonDanielle M. Daidone, Butler High School
OHDaytonJustin S. Quenneville, Oakwood High School
OHDublinAndrew J. Loza, Unknown High School
OHDublinStephen A. Mayo, Dublin Coffman High School
OHKentMariam Rahmani, Theodore Roosevelt High School
OHLexingtonDustin D. Heestand, Lexington High School
OHLimaChrista M. Hartsock, Shawnee High School
OHLimaMichael B. Haycock, Shawnee High School
OHMasonKathleen P. Schnelle, Ursuline Academy of Cincinnati
OHMayfield HeightsAlexander Gribov, Mayfield High School
OHMilfordEmily A. Grace, Milford High School
OHNorth CantonAmy W. Liu, Hoover High School
OHOberlinSimon Kornblith, Lake Ridge Academy
OHPepper PikeDaniel A. Litt, Orange High School
OHPickeringtonBrittany L. O'Neill, Unknown High School
OHUniversity HeightsKevin J. Gessner, Gilmour Academy
OHUpper ArlingtonJennifer J. Chen, Upper Arlington High School
OHUrbanaLaurence J. Forshaw, Unknown High School
OHWest ChesterDaniel V. Gilday, Lakota West High School
OHWoosterParbir S. Grewal, Wooster High School
OHWorthingtonAshley S. Chang, Thomas Worthington High School
OHWorthingtonNatalie C. Doss, Thomas Worthington High School
OHXeniaKatelyn S. Howenstine, Beavercreek High School
OKBartlesvilleErin K. Kesselhuth, Bartlesville High School
OKBartlesvilleKristen R. Secora, Bartlesville High School
OKBlanchardAmber L. Burke, Blanchard High School
OKBroken ArrowCory B. Giles, Broken Arrow High School
OKBroken ArrowJacob D. Lambert, Union High School
OKBroken ArrowLeighann M. Lewis, Metro Christian Academy
OKBurns FlatJared L. Vanderford, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OKClaremoreRobert A. Clark Iii, Claremore High School
OKClaremoreDia E. St. John, Claremore High School
OKCollinsvilleKeeley J. Cuccio, Owasso High School
OKDuncanSarah C. Blaschke, Home School
OKDuncanWilliam D. Walker, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OKEdmondPhillip A. Bonney, Edmond Memorial High School
OKEdmondJesse N. Farrand, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondBraden N. Juengel, Home School
OKEdmondJordan D. Kuehn, Edmond Santa Fe High School
OKEdmondAllen Liu, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondChristopher S. Mihalsky, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondRebecca M. Moore, Deer Creek High School
OKEdmondAnil Rao, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondMontana S. Rowe, Edmond Memorial High School
OKEdmondSavannah M. Willson, Edmond North High School
OKEdmondKevin A. Winters, Edmond Santa Fe High School
OKMcAlesterAndrea M. Sellmeyer, McAlester High School
OKMooreShannon M. Miller, Home School
OKNormanElizabeth C. Kao, Norman High School North
OKNormanRoger S. Liao, Norman High School North
OKNormanConnor R. Peterson, Norman High School North
OKOklahoma CityIsaac Freeman, Putnam City North High School
OKOklahoma CityJohn M. Huff, Deer Creek High School
OKOklahoma CityRachael C. Johnston, Mustang High School
OKOklahoma CityAndrew T. Loving, Bishop McGuinness High School
OKOklahoma CityCharles G. Pearson, Edmond Santa Fe High School
OKOwassoMorgan K. Boes, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OKPonca CityMathavi Jothimurugesan, Ponca City Senior High School
OKQuapawDrew E. Tillis, Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School
OKSand SpringsMatthew W. Walker, Charles Page High School
OKStillwaterSara N. Kohnke, Stillwater High School
OKStillwaterEmily J. Tonsfeldt, Stillwater High School
OKStillwaterJulie M. Wright, Stillwater High School
OKTulsaKaitlin H. Butler, Booker T. Washington High School
OKTulsaVeronica Y. Laizure, Booker T. Washington High School
OKTulsaDevin A. Matthews, Unknown High School
OKYukonScott D. Cornaby, Mustang High School
OKYukonTheodore W. Swang, Mustang High School
ORAlohaKeshav Kini, Valley Catholic High School
ORBeavertonChristopher M. Fraser, Westview High School
ORBeavertonAlexander B. Omidzohoor, Beaverton High School
ORBendKaitlyn E. Coil, Summit High School
ORClackamasJordan M. Headrick, Clackamas High School
ORCorvallisPeter A. Caday, Santiam Christian High School
ORCorvallisAlyssa Dray, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisDaniel V. Freilich, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisDiana M. Garity, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisJoseph R. Gullerud, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisEllen D. Hyde, Crescent Valley High School
ORCorvallisJoyce G. Kwan, Crescent Valley High School
ORCorvallisAmy J. Kwon, Crescent Valley High School
ORCorvallisKaitlin M. Shelby, Corvallis High School
ORCorvallisJack Zhang, Crescent Valley High School
ORDundeeMichelle R. Adlong, Newberg Senior High School
OREugeneKaren N. Bonner, South Eugene High School
OREugeneDevin L. Lee, South Eugene High School
OREugeneJeremy M. Schifberg, South Eugene High School
ORGladstoneSarah E. Gaynor, Gladstone High School
ORHillsboroTaylor K. Moore, Glencoe High School
ORLake OswegoEmma Goodstein, The Catlin Gabel School
ORLake OswegoJustine L. Kilsby, Unknown High School
ORLake OswegoWesley T. Loo, Lakeridge High School
ORLake OswegoJessica N. Pearson, Lakeridge High School
ORMedfordLisa M. Fthenakis, North Medford High School
ORPortlandMegan L. Amram, The Catlin Gabel School
ORPortlandLaura C. Bayley, Lincoln High School
ORPortlandTina P. Chen, Sunset High School
ORPortlandKaren Y. Cheng, Sunset High School
ORPortlandGillian Conahan, Grant High School
ORPortlandColin H. Corbett, Woodrow Wilson High School
ORPortlandAlexander H. Day, Lincoln High School
ORPortlandWilliam C. Eimstad, Beaverton High School
ORPortlandVidya Ganapati, Sunset High School
ORPortlandAustin M. Gross, The Catlin Gabel School
ORPortlandMiroslav J. Kukla, Lasalle High School
ORPortlandJennifer A. Lo, Sunset High School
ORPortlandLaura Niman, Beaverton High School
ORPortlandMichael T. Smith, Cleveland High School
ORPortlandElizabeth M. Thompson, The Catlin Gabel School
ORPortlandAllen T. Waters, Woodrow Wilson High School
ORPortlandClaire C. Williams, Unknown High School
ORTigardKatherine C. Johnson, The Catlin Gabel School
ORTigardMichelle J. Kim, Tigard High School
ORWest LinnJohn W. Blanchard, West Linn High School
ORWest LinnStephanie K. Chang, West Linn High School
ORWest LinnMatthew J. Rognlie, West Linn High School
ORWilsonvilleKrista Anderson, Wilsonville High School
PAAllentownDavid M. Sydlik, William Allen High School
PABethel ParkAbhiram R. Bhashyam, Bethel Park Sr High School
PABethlehemCynthia S. Bottomley, Moravian Academy
PABlandonFelicia Tan, Mansfield Jr-Sr High School
PABoalsburgMargaret L. Byron, State College Area High School
PABradfordMatthew C. Russell, Bradford Area High School
PACenter ValleyDavid W. Vinson, Southern Lehigh High School
PAChadds FordJason Trigg, Unionville High School
PAChambersburgBenjamin R. Arnold, Chambersburg Area Sr High School
PAChesterbrookJesse L. Ge, Conestoga High School
PADoylestownCasey E. Stelmach, New Hope-Solebury Jr-Sr High School
PADresherJaime R. Fineman, Upper Dublin High School
PADresherRebecca Star, William Penn Charter School
PAGlen MillsMartin L. McDermott, Delaware County Christian School
PAGreensburg[ * ]Rachel Mans, Greensburg Central Catholic High School
PAGrove CityAndrew J. Welton, Unknown High School
PAHollandJonathan R. Cohn, Unknown High School
PAHollidaysburgMengyun Li, Hollidaysburg Area Sr High School
PAIndianaAlex F. Kruckman, Indiana Area Senior High School
PALancasterErin M. Graybill, Hempfield High School
PAMalvernChristina C. Brandt, Great Valley High School
PAMalvernMehar Jagota, Great Valley High School
PAMechanicsburgDavid W. Renshaw, Mechanicsburg Area Senior High School
PAMerion[ * ]Daniel Schlosberg, Lower Merion High School
PAMontgomeryTimothy D. Brauning, Pennsylvania Homeschoolers
PANarberthMedha Khandelwal, Episcopal Academy
PAOrelandThomas J. Carpenter, Unknown High School
PAPhiladelphiaRebecca J. Miller, J. R. Masterman Lab & Demonstration School
PAPhiladelphia[ * ]Amelia Pedlow, Nazareth Academy
PAPittsburghSam Birmaher, Mt Lebanon Senior High School
PAPittsburghBenjamin C. Burns, Upper St. Clair High School
PAPittsburgh[ * ]Garrett Coleman, Central Catholic High School
PAPittsburghErin E. Cummings, Taylor Allderdice High School
PAPittsburghAli E. Feenstra, Fox Chapel Area High School
PAPittsburghLuke T. Kelleychew, The Winchester Thurston School
PAPittsburghJulia S. Meisel, Taylor Allderdice High School
PASouth WilliamsportAlexandra M. Tobiasz, Williamsport Area High School
PASchwenksvilleAlexandria N. Symonds, Spring-Ford Senior High School
PASewickleyDaniel P. Rice, Sewickley Academy
PAState College[ * ]Sarah Shafer, State College Area High School
PAState CollegeAngela Yen, State College Area High School
PASwarthmoreLaura K. Werlen, Strath Haven High School
PAVillanovaRebecca A. Harper, Agnes Irwin School
PAVillanovaAlexander G. Ornik, Radnor High School
PAVillanovaHuaou Yan, Radnor High School
PAWayneThomas B. Kneeland, Radnor High School
PAWynnewoodMaxwell P. Young, Episcopal Academy
PAWynnewoodChen Zhou, Lower Merion High School
PAYardleyGage R. Caligaris, Lawrenceville School
PAYardleyDavid J. Hanyok, Medill Bair Intermediate High School
PRAguadillaNermarie Velazquez, Colegio San Carlos Borromeo
PRAreciboStefanie A. Sulzer, Colegio Nuestra Senora Del Carmen
PRBayamonBadel A. Hernandez, Colegio San Jose
PRBayamonAlexandra Verdiales, Colegio Marista
PRCabo RojoHumberto Diaz Suarez, Southwestern Educational Society
PRCaguasSergio I. Betancourt, Antilles High School
PRCarolinaClaudia Giangrande, St. John's School
PRCidraBrian J. Cahill, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRCoto LaurelLuis A. Ayala, Colegio Ponceno
PRFort BuchananChuyong Yi, Starr's Mill High School
PRGuaynaboJorge E. Cortes, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRGuaynaboMariana Cruz, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRGuaynaboRoberto Ferdman, St. John's School
PRGuaynaboRafael A. Flores, Colegio Marista
PRGuaynaboAndrew A. Foti, Unknown High School
PRGuaynaboRafael G. Garcia, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRGuaynaboKelley A. Humbert, Colegio Puertorriqueno De Ninas
PRGuaynaboGiancarlo X. Martinez, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRGuaynaboMarines Montes, Antilles High School
PRGuaynaboJose P. Perez, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRGuaynaboGiorgio R. Zampierollo, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRGuraboAna M. Franco, Unknown High School
PRHatilloNayla M. Delgado, Colegio Nuestra Senora Del Carmen
PRIsla VerdeGabriela C. Benedit, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PRManatiJose A. Quintero, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRMayaguezGlenn H. Collins, Southwestern Educational Society
PRSan JuanLaura Almodovar, University of Puerto Rico Secondary School
PRSan JuanAndrea B. Arango, Cupeyville School
PRSan JuanRobert L. Astrachan, St. John's School
PRSan JuanBeena Bhuiyan-Khan, Cupeyville School
PRSan JuanKathleen F. Borschow, St. John's School
PRSan JuanGabriela Bortolamedi, Cupeyville School
PRSan JuanDaphne Calderon, Academia Maria Reina
PRSan JuanClaudia B. Dubon, St. John's School
PRSan JuanJose M. Martinez, Cupeyville School
PRSan JuanCiara T. Napoli, Academia Maria Reina
PRSan JuanAntonio J. Ortiz, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRSan JuanAndrea Perez, Colegio Marista
PRSan JuanMichelle Quilesmontalvo, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRSan JuanManuel L. Rivera, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRSan JuanNicole A. Santiago, Cupeyville School
PRSan JuanJose R. Sosa, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PRSan JuanDiana C. Vall-Llobera, Robinson School
PRSan JuanPaulina Vargas, St. John's School
PRSan JuanJuan S. Villeta, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PRSan JuanAracelis M. Vinas-Cintron, Academia Maria Reina
PRTrujillo AltoAmanda V. Cardona, Cupeyville School
RIBarringtonEmily L. Hurt, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonStephanie T. Le, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonStephen A. Sherman, Barrington High School
RIBarringtonJoseph P. Zimmerman, Barrington High School
RICranstonPatrick J. Hanly, Cranston High School West
RICranstonPaul M. Manfra-Willis, Cranston High School East
RICranstonKartik Naram, Cranston High School East
RICranstonAmudha R. Panneerselvam, Cranston High School West
RIEast GreenwichAmanda J. Eller, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichKelly A. Evans, Moses Brown School
RIEast GreenwichCaroline E. Lamb, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichJignasha J. Patel, Moses Brown School
RIEast GreenwichMonica Rosenberg, East Greenwich High School
RIEast GreenwichWilliam T. Shore, Rocky Hill School
RIEast ProvidenceBenjamin S. Schwartz, La Salle Academy
RIHopeNicole A. Halmi, La Salle Academy
RIJohnstonNicole A. Pangborn, Mount Saint Charles Academy
RIJohnstonAmber Yang, La Salle Academy
RIKingstonGrace E. Lee, South Kingstown High School
RILincolnDerek I. Brillon, Lincoln High School
RILincolnBridget A. Sullivan, Mount Saint Charles Academy
RIMiddletownJohn D. Maurer, Middletown High School
RINarragansettMichael V. Murphy, Narragansett High School
RINorth KingstownBrianna L. Petrone, St Mary AcademyBay View
RINorth KingstownWilliam A. Vinci, North Kingstown Senior High School
RINorth KingstownWilliam K. Wray, East Greenwich High School
RIPascoagCaitlin E. Vandyke, La Salle Academy
RIPawtucketBenjamin A. Keller, Moses Brown School
RIPortsmouthKyle S. Biddick, Portsmouth Abbey School
RIPortsmouthJames C. Collins, Portsmouth Abbey School
RIPortsmouthLuyi Huang, Portsmouth High School
RIPortsmouthCaitlin B. Parsley, Portsmouth High School
RIProvidence[ * ]Rory Freeman, Classical High School
RIProvidenceAlexandra A. Gordon, Lincoln School
RIProvidenceDaniel Jacobson, Classical High School
RIProvidenceRachel J. Miller Sprafke, Classical High School
RIProvidenceThomas G. Sherman, Moses Brown School
RIRiversideMatt J. Galligan, La Salle Academy
RIRiversideRachel Lowry, East Providence Senior High School
RIWarwickWilliam K. Dilauro, Warwick Veterans Memorial High School
RIWarwickKatherine L. Richard, Toll Gate High School
RIWest KingstonMinna L. Zhang, South Kingstown High School
RIWoonsocketDaniel R. Kamp, Mount Saint Charles Academy
SCAikenDaryl B. Coleman, Aiken High School
SCAikenKatherine M. Jarriel, Aiken High School
SCAikenJoseph M. Mets, South Aiken High School
SCAndersonMatthew R. Holt, T L Hanna High School
SCBeltonMegan E. Tone, Southside High School
SCBlythewoodAmanda R. Lager, Ridge View High School
SCCharlestonMatthew B. Ellison, Porter-Gaud School
SCClemsonMichael A. Juang, SC Governor's School for Arts & Humanities
SCColumbiaElizabeth L. Bergen, Dreher High School
SCColumbiaAlexandra K. Collins, Dreher High School
SCColumbiaJennifer C. Deknight, A C Flora High School
SCColumbiaAllison E. Foreman, Ben Lippen School
SCColumbiaMary A. Friedman, Hammond School
SCColumbiaGurjeet S. Guram, Irmo High School
SCColumbiaJacob N. Hiller, Irmo High School
SCColumbiaElizabeth A. Hope, Hammond School
SCColumbiaBethany E. Moore, Dutch Fork High School
SCColumbiaKate Niehaus, Spring Valley High School
SCColumbiaAshwin M. Purohit, Irmo High School
SCColumbiaSamiron Ray, Dutch Fork High School
SCColumbiaThomas S. Rogan, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SCColumbiaKelly M. Schoolmeester, Irmo High School
SCColumbiaNicholas A. Watts, Irmo High School
SCFort MillAngelica R. Blackman, Ft. Mill High School
SCFort MillVictoria C. Michael, Ft. Mill High School
SCFort MillJustin D. Reppert, Ft. Mill High School
SCFort MillEmma J. Smiley, Ft. Mill High School
SCGoose CreekPhillip R. Wilson, Stratford High School
SCGreenvilleCaitlin M. McLear, St. Joseph's Catholic School
SCGreerAndrew C. Sayce, Riverside High School
SCGreerDavid B. Tseng, Riverside High School
SCHartsvilleWhitney R. Darby, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SCIrmoJohn M. Stokes, Dutch Fork High School
SCLexingtonAimee N. Fricker, White Knoll High School
SCLexingtonDonald J. Mackay, Lexington High School
SCLexingtonAndrew L. Wong, Wando High School
SCManningAshley L. Chilton, Laurence Manning Academy
SCMooreDavid Christopher, James F Byrnes High School
SCMooreKelly E. Sprague, James F Byrnes High School
SCMount PleasantCarley M. Anderson, Wando High School
SCMount PleasantBenjamin S. Hamner, Academic Magnet High School
SCMount PleasantRyan P. Mitchell, Wando High School
SCMount PleasantSara E. Strout, Wando High School
SCMyrtle BeachWilliam P. Haar, Myrtle Beach High School
SCN AugustaDaniela S. Pennington, Strom Thurmond High School
SCN CharlestonChristine Chong, Academic Magnet High School
SCOrangeburgErin P. Clemmer, Orangeburg Preparatory Schools
SCSimpsonvilleJordan L. Fuson, Mauldin High School
SCTega CayStephen Hou, Ft. Mill High School
SDAberdeenAmy L. Rieck, Central High School
SDAlcesterKari J. Schempp, Alcester-Hudson Schools
SDBrookingsGraven W. Prest, Brookings High School
SDBrookingsMichael S. Vanbemmel, Brookings High School
SDDe SmetAllison J. La Fave, De Smet High School
SDFaulktonJoseph D. Miller, Faulkton High School
SDGrotonAmanda M. Kern, Groton High School
SDGrotonTravis C. Kiefer, Groton High School
SDHuronDarci Borkowski, Huron High School
SDLestervilleBenjamin J. Zeeb, Yankton High School
SDMilbankJesse P. Liebe, Milbank High School
SDMitchellShaunna K. Ell, Mitchell High School
SDOnidaKatie D. Hutchinson, Sully Buttes High School
SDParkstonKyla M. Ehrisman, Parkston Jr-Sr High School
SDPierreMaria S. Tracy, Theodore F. Riggs High School
SDPlatteMargo L. Stanforth, Platte High School
SDRapid CityBlake D. Alberts, Stevens Senior High School
SDRapid CityErin R. Beisner, Stevens Senior High School
SDRapid CityRobert S. Karl, Stevens Senior High School
SDRapid CitySarah M. Prentice-Mott, Stevens Senior High School
SDRapid CityMitchell A. Rodriguez, St. Thomas More High School
SDRapid CityJoseph M. Statz, Unknown High School
SDRapid CityJoshua P. Swanson, Rapid City Central High School
SDSioux FallsKristen A. Brands, Sioux Falls Christian High School
SDSioux FallsKyle B. Doeden, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsCole W. Dutcher, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsAndrew C. Haraldson, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsJared T. Jansen, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsKimberly J. Johnson, Roosevelt High School
SDSioux FallsZachary R. Meyer, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsAdam D. Reimnitz, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsBenjamin D. Smith, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsKyle M. Trudeau, Roosevelt High School
SDSioux FallsMark H. Verdin, Lincoln High School
SDSioux FallsConstance L. Vogelmann, Roosevelt High School
SDSturgisTonya A. Morton, Stevens Senior High School
SDTwin BrooksSusan M. Hicks, Milbank High School
SDValley SpringsMaria E. Bender, Brandon Valley High School
SDYanktonHannah C. Alsgaard, Yankton High School
SDYanktonRebecca A. Somer, Yankton High School
INCulverCaitlin A. Meares, The Culver Academies
TNBartlettKatie C. Friedman, St Mary's Episcopal School
TNBrentwoodThomas M. Klaritch, Unknown High School
TNChattanoogaKathryn A. Pesce, Girls Preparatory School
TNChattanoogaSara R. Roland, Hamilton Heights Christian Academy
TNColliervilleCaitlin H. Thomas, Houston High School
TNCookevilleEmily R. Earles, Cookeville High School
TNCordovaEmily R. Babin, Evangelical Christian School
TNCordovaAndrew E. Clarke, Saint Benedict at Auburndale
TNCordovaRebecca W. Tang, White Station High School
TNCordovaBhavin K. Vadodaria, White Station High School
TNDicksonHeather L. Johnson, Dickson County Sr High School
TNFranklinHannah Lee, Franklin High School
TNFranklinSarah E. Waring, Unknown High School
TNFranklinEric M. Wheeler, Centennial High School
TNGermantownAditi Balakrishna, Lausanne Collegiate School
TNGermantownRobert B. Cameron, Houston High School
TNGermantownNathan R. Johnson, Briarcrest Christian School
TNGermantownMolly E. McLendon, Hutchison School
TNKingsportSamuel R. Nolen, Sullivan South High School
TNKnoxvillePhillip V. Andreae, Bearden High School
TNKnoxvilleCharles W. Henschen, West High School
TNKnoxvilleDavid A. Moore, Austin-East High School
TNKodakAnne S. Calkins, Sevier County High School
TNMemphisGregory H. Burnham, White Station High School
TNMemphisWilliam S. Clarke, Saint Benedict at Auburndale
TNMemphisEmily E. Fifer, Germantown High School
TNMemphisFrank Z. Jemison, Memphis University School
TNMemphisLaura B. Kaplan, St Mary's Episcopal School
TNMemphisChristopher P. Lane, Germantown High School
TNMemphisEllen E. Page, St Mary's Episcopal School
TNMemphisClive W. Trower, White Station High School
TNMemphisRachel M. White, St Mary's Episcopal School
TNMurfreesboroEric A. Bean, Siegel High School
TNMurfreesboroErika M. Hyde, Siegel High School
TNNashvilleLisa T. Baldwin, University School of Nashville
TNNashvilleBrandon A. Berger, University School of Nashville
TNNashvilleEvan M. Broder, Martin L King Jr. Magnet High School for Health Science & Engineering
TNNashvilleSarah H. Carl, University School of Nashville
TNNashvilleMary L. Dohrmann, Hillsboro High School
TNNashvilleRead D. Ezell, Montgomery Bell Academy
TNNashvilleElizabeth D. Krebs, University School of Nashville
TNNashvilleKevin P. Seitz, Montgomery Bell Academy
TNNashvilleThomas V. Stevens, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TNOak RidgePatricia M. Brent, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeLouise A. Clemens, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeAndrew P. Jallouk, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeNathan C. Leiby, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeNatalia M. Nazarewicz, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeWilliam G. Terry, Oak Ridge High School
TNOak RidgeJames A. Vaughan, Oak Ridge High School
TNOakfieldDarryl J. Michaud, North Side High School
TNPigeon ForgeLindsay K. Oakley, Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
TNSeviervilleJustin R. Holeman, Gatlinburg-Pittman High School
TNTullahomaKathryn C. Hancock, Tullahoma High School
TXAustinElaine F. Chang, Lyndon B. Johnson High School
TXAustinSteven Cheng, Westwood High School
TXAustinOwen F. Davis, Westlake High School
TXAustinZach D. Dolling, L. C. Anderson High School
TXAustinDaniel C. Hawkins, Westwood High School
TXAustinKristyn M. Kelley, L. C. Anderson High School
TXAustinEdward F. Schmerling, Lyndon B. Johnson High School
TXAustinTaylor J. White, Westlake High School
TXBeaumontTanuja S. Kulkarni, Unknown High School
TXBellaire[ * ]Rachel Goss, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXCedar Hill[ * ]Jonathan Campbell, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
TXCollege StationGeorge L. Stasny, Bryan High School
TXCollege StationJessica S. Wang, A&M Consolidated High School
TXCoppellMary M. Hough, Coppell Senior High School
TXCoppellShiyu Tao, Coppell Senior High School
TXCorpus ChristiShamiq Islam, Mary Carroll High School
TXCypress[ * ]Adam Clunn, Cypress-Fairbanks Senior High School
TXDallasJulia Day, The Hockaday School
TXDallasMason H. Flink, Unknown High School
TXDallasJames C. Hansell, Cistercian Preparatory School
TXDallasMark S. Kao, J. J. Pearce High School
TXDallas[ * ]Jason Sanford, St. Mark's School of Texas
TXDallasClaudia A. Whitten, Talented & Gifted Magnet High School
TXDallasScott C. Wingo, St. Mark's School of Texas
TXEl PasoMegan A. Campbell, Coronado High School
TXFort WorthCharlotte R. Bakke, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TXFort WorthJames J. Pratt, Fort Worth Country Day School
TXFort WorthJeffrey D. Sloan, Southwest High School
TXFriendswoodKieran J. Fitzgerald, Friendswood High School
TXGrand PrairieRebekah N. Bing, Temple Christian School
TXGrapevineChristopher R. Ertel, Colleyville Heritage High School
TXHoustonMichael Balagia, Memorial Senior High School
TXHoustonTara M. Brantley, Cypress Creek High School
TXHoustonZach Cheaney, Cypress Creek High School
TXHoustonAmanda A. Hassler, St. John's School
TXHoustonSarah L. Hogarty, Kinkaid School
TXHouston[ * ]Jordan Johnson, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXHouston[ * ]Tassity Johnson, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXHoustonAditya M. Kunjapur, Stratford High School
TXHouston[ * ]Chelsea Luna, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXHoustonRui Mao, Clear Lake High School
TXHoustonStephanie V. Ng, Bellaire Senior High School
TXHoustonClifton M. Peterson, Kinkaid School
TXHoustonRavi Pinjala, Clear Lake High School
TXHouston[ * ]Eloise Santa Maria, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TXHoustonEric I. Sung, Stratford High School
TXHoustonJonathan Tao, Kerr High School
TXHoustonKylene Wood, Bellaire Senior High School
TXIrvingPatrick J. Romeo, Cistercian Preparatory School
TXLubbockMatthew P. Byrd, Coronado High School
TXMidlandKendrick R. Worrell, Robert E Lee High School
TXPlanoKaran N. Arakotaram, Plano East Senior High School
TXPlanoJacqueline W. Chen, Plano Senior High School
TXPlanoErik Feng, Plano East Senior High School
TXPlanoEric Y. Hwang, Plano Senior High School
TXPlanoSean A. Li, St. Mark's School of Texas
TXPlanoJason T. Metcalfe, Plano West Senior High School
TXPlanoJeffrey D. Nanney, Plano East Senior High School
TXPlanoJoanne Shih, Plano West Senior High School
TXPlanoAngela Wu, The Hockaday School
TXPlanoErin C. Yu, Unknown High School
TXRound Rock[ * ]William Short, Round Rock High School
TXSan AntonioThomas Jack, James Madison High School
TXSan Antonio[ * ]Rafael Moras, Douglas MacArthur High School
TXSan AntonioBrian C. Murff, Ronald Reagan High School
TXSan AntonioAllen S. Wang, Alamo Heights High School
TXStaffordGenevieve M. Lipp, St. John's School
TXSugar LandJason C. Hsu, William P. Clements High School
TXSugar LandKevin Y. Le, Stephen F. Austin High School
TXSugar LandYang Mou, William P. Clements High School
TXSugar LandSarah Owen, I H Kempner High School
TXSugar LandNirav V. Sanghani, L V Hightower High School
TXSugar LandJing B. Zhou, Stephen F. Austin High School
TXThe WoodlandsMelisa G. Pferdehirt, The John Cooper School
TXTomballCassie J. Liu, Tomball High School
UTAmerican ForkPhillip R. McKinney, American Fork High School
UTBountifulDaniel D. Benson, Bountiful High School
UTBountifulJamie L. Figueira, Bountiful High School
UTBountifulBradley W. Kime, Bountiful High School
UTBountifulBrian J. Myers, Woods Cross High School
UTFillmorePriscilla L. Thompson, Millard High School
UTFruit HeightsRachel E. Calder, Davis High School
UTHolladayFrederick H. Setzer, The Waterford School
UTKaysvilleBethany Carr, Davis High School
UTKaysvilleBenjamin W. Fisher, Davis High School
UTKaysvilleMatthew B. Rees, Davis High School
UTKaysvilleCallie Shepherd, Edward S Marcus High School
UTLaytonMegan E. Gotberg, Northridge High School
UTLoganRachel Jaggi, Logan High School
UTLoganKoning Shen, Logan High School
UTOgdenKirstin E. Engelby, Weber High School
UTOremRyan G. Gee, Orem High School
UTOremThomas J. Hardin, Timpanogos High School
UTOremBrian R. Poole, Orem High School
UTPark CityAndre N. Daenitz, Park City High School
UTPleasant GroveLaura E. Bunting, Pleasant Grove High School
UTProvoSarah Isert, Unknown High School
UTSalt Lake CityJennifer L. Buchi, West High School
UTSandyAndrea Carter, Brighton High School
UTSalt Lake CityNiel L. Chen, West High School
UTSalt Lake CityKatherine L. Cummings, Judge Memorial High School
UTSalt Lake CityDavid A. Hughes, East High School
UTSalt Lake CityJennifer C. Keene, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityDeanna L. Maxfield, Brighton High School
UTSalt Lake CityTariq A. Musa, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityEmma M. Nairn, Skyline High School
UTSalt Lake CityJonathan M. Pulsipher, East High School
UTSalt Lake CityTrace L. Stay, Brighton High School
UTSalt Lake CityD. Taylor C. Williams, Olympus High School
UTSandyMiranda R. Lindburg, Brighton High School
UTSandyApril A. Sorensen, Alta High School
UTSandyPayne S. White, The Waterford School
UTSouth JordanMichelle N. Minert, Bingham High School
UTTaylorsvilleKendal B. Gifford, Taylorsville High School
UTWest JordanBenjamin D. Morris, Copper Hills High School
VTBarreEmma E. Moros, Spaulding High School
VTBrattleboroOwen C. Barron, Northfield Mount Hermon School
VTBrownsvilleCaitlin J. Halpert, Woodstock Union High School
VTBurlingtonDaniel R. McBee, Burlington High School
VTBurlingtonCourtney E. Shea, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTCalaisRachel B. Pelham, U-32 Junior/Senior High School
VTCharlotteDaniel H. Cross, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTCharlotteJohanna E. Galt, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTColchesterEric A. Weissenstein, Colchester High School
VTEast BurkeKatrina E. Flynn, St. Johnsbury Academy
VTEast FairfieldKelsey C. Peterson, Bellows Free Academy
VTEssexRebecca A. Bickford, Essex High School
VTEssex JunctionAlison R. Krywanczyk, Rice Memorial High School
VTGreensboroSamuel S. Schiavone, Hazen Union School
VTHinesburgMalachi T. Brennan, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTLincolnVeronica L. Roberts, Mount Abraham Union High School
VTMiddlesexKatherine F. Feldman, U-32 Junior/Senior High School
VTN MiddlesexJulien D. Burns, U-32 Junior/Senior High School
VTNorwichPhoebe M. Arbogast, Unknown High School
VTNorwichRosetta J. Gottesman, Hanover High School
VTNorwichElizabeth J. Gray, Hanover High School
VTNorwichIain W. Prendergast, Hanover High School
VTNorwichKarl S. Schults, Unknown High School
VTPutneySkyler M. Degenkolb, Bellows Falls Union High School
VTRandolphAuston B. Maynard, Randolph Union High School
VTRiptonSeth J. Dickinson, Middlebury Union High School
VTS BurlingtonLaura B. Carpenter, South Burlington High School
VTS BurlingtonKye Lippold, South Burlington High School
VTS BurlingtonKatherine A. McCreary, South Burlington High School
VTS BurlingtonBetty Pang, South Burlington High School
VTS BurlingtonEmily M. Pittman-Swint, South Burlington High School
VTS HeroIan M. Rousseau, Essex High School
VTS LondonderryJohn C. Frauman, The Long Trail School
VTSharonConor Weiss, Unknown High School
VTShelburneDanny Growald, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTShelburneMatthew P. Koulouris, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTShelburneBrian Mick, Champlain Valley Union High School
VTSt JohnsburyMelissa A. Legge, St. Johnsbury Academy
VTStowePaul D. Robinson, Stowe High School
VTStraffordJessica D. Wolfe, Unknown High School
VTUnderhillSarah K. Sedney, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VTUnderhillGretchen M. Vandeventer, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VTWillistonElijah T. Lachance, Champlain Valley Union High School
VAAlexandriaDaniel Jachowski, West Potomac High School
VAAlexandriaWinston X. Yan, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAAnnandaleMatthew J. Pyrak, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAAnnandaleColin P. Veit, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAAnnandaleElizabeth J. Yang, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAArlingtonThomas K. Brigham, Washington Lee High School
VAArlingtonMatthew H. Jones, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAArlingtonDavid J. Woo, Yorktown High School
VACentrevilleLisa M. Marrone, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VACentrevilleJoshua R. Mullins, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VACharlottesvilleCaroline E. Brautigan, The Covenant School
VACharlottesvilleIsabel Tuz, St Anne's-Belfield School
VAChesapeakeBrian R. Harder, Hickory High School
VAChesapeakeSiddharth K. Shah, Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
VAChesterNarasimha Mummalaneni, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VAChesterfieldXun Zhou, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VADublinIsaac J. Sarver, Pulaski County High School
VADykeJarrett W. Knight, William Monroe High School
VAEarlysvilleSydney E. Creutz, Albemarle High School
VAFairfaxStephen W. Chi, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAFairfaxChristopher K. Gilmore, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAFairfaxDaniel L. Schafer, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAFairfax StationRachel B. Miller, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAFairfax StationJoceline V. Vu, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAFalls ChurchCatherine Hartman, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAGlen AllenJonathan C. Giuffrida, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VAGreat FallsRahul Agarwal, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAGreat FallsVeronica D. Pillar, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAHerndonPeter Lavigne, Seton School
VALovettsvilleMatthew A. Hiser, Loudoun Valley High School
VAManassasBrian J. Reily, Osbourn High School
VAManassasBrian L. Stewart, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAMcLeanSarina Siddhanti, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VAMcLeanCrystal Y. Zheng, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VANorfolkConnie Z. Li, Norfolk Collegiate School
VAOaktonWhangki Jang, St. Alban's School
VAPoquosonLauren M. Hartman, Poquoson High School
VAPoquosonMatthew L. Proffitt, Poquoson High School
VARichmondJamie L. Lahvic, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VASpringfieldJeremy J. Freid, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VASpringfieldLiangkang Hsu, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VASpringfieldJean H. Suh, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VASpringfieldWesley Williamson, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Tech
VATroyJoshua T. Pierson, Unknown High School
VAViennaJoanna Berg, McLean High School
VAViennaKathryn F. Bowman, George C Marshall High School
VAViennaDeborah K. Chen, Thos. Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAViennaJessica J. Kim, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VAViennaLong Ouyang, James Madison High School
VAVirginia BeachAlexander M. Crowell, Cape Henry Collegiate School
VAWilliamsburgTricia L. Lobo, Jamestown High School
VAWilliamsburgNicholas W. Sher, Jamestown High School
WABellevueElizabeth M. Cooledge, Bellevue Senior High School
WABellevueRachel M. Croft, Newport High School
WABellevueKayla M. Duncan, Sammamish High School
WABellevueJane S. Jiang, Lakeside School
WABellevueKevin Lin, Newport High School
WABellevueAaron M. Meisner, Newport High School
WABellevueMichael P. Pennella, Newport High School
WABellevueCarol K. Xu, Newport High School
WABellinghamEli J. Fine, Saint Georges School
WABothellChelsea E. Voskuilen, Shoreline Christian High School
WABrush PrairieBenjamin G. Iberle, Prairie High School
WABurienJeffrey H. Moore, John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
WACollege Place[ * ]Daniel Goltz, Walla Walla Valley Academy
WAFerndaleBrad Nelson, Ferndale High School
WAGig HarborChris B. Callagan, Gig Harbor High School
WAIssaquahEdward H. Chang, Bellevue Senior High School
WAKennewickDaryl R. Deford, Kamiakin High School
WAMercer IslandCasey E. York, Mercer Island High School
WAMill CreekNi Mu, Lakeside School
WAOlympiaAaron D. Bray, Olympia High School
WAOlympiaNathan E. Green, Olympia High School
WAPort OrchardCaitlin E. Kramer, Unknown High School
WARedmondAlice C. Hu, Redmond High School
WARichlandBrad J. Klos, Richland High School
WARichlandJonathan P. Luo, Hanford High School
WASeattleMorgana L. Davids, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattleNathan Hayflick, Unknown High School
WASeattleNatalie F. Holmes, The Northwest School
WASeattleKatherine S. Macfarlane, University Preparatory Academy
WASeattleChristopher M. Morrislent, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattleAndrew K. Mulherkar, James A. Garfield High School
WASeattleVanessa G. Ohta, The Northwest School
WASeattleDana Y. Wu, James A. Garfield High School
WASnohomishBradley W. Gerhardt, Snohomish Senior High School
WASpokaneRachel T. Phillips, Mead Senior High School
WASpokaneRobert J. Zakheim, Valley Christian School
WATacomaEva K. Breitenbach, Bellarmine Preparatory School
WAVancouverKatherine M. Ellis, Columbia River High School
WAVancouverHeather J. Roberts, Columbia River High School
WAVeradaleZachary T. Brown, University High School
WAWalla WallaGeorge L. Burgess, Walla Walla High School
WAWoodinvilleJ. F. Ball, The Overlake School
WVBarboursvilleBrandon S. Hensley, Cabell-Midland High School
WVBeckleyLynn S. Elharake, Woodrow Wilson High School
WVBeckleySuzanne E. Hange, Woodrow Wilson High School
WVBerkeley SpringMystik M. Miller, Berkeley Springs High School
WVBuckhannonNicholas K. Dunbar, Buckhannon-Upshur High School
WVCharlestonSamantha L. Hanna, Capital High School
WVCharlestonSammy S. Hodroge, Capital High School
WVCharlestonAjay Jagannath, George Washington High School
WVCharlestonAppu A. Kuruvilla, George Washington High School
WVCharlestonTina M. Noronha, Charleston Catholic High School
WVCharlestonWilliam E. O'Neil, George Washington High School
WVCharlestonKelsey M. Wright, Capital High School
WVCross LanesKristen N. Parrish, Home School
WVFairmontFranklin R. Baker, Fairmont Senior High School
WVFairmontVictoria L. Wheaton, Home School
WVFisherWhitney R. Burns, Moorefield High School
WVHuntingtonAndrew L. Bolano, Unknown High School
WVHuntingtonRebecca M. Hayes, Huntington High School
WVHuntingtonKurt E. Jung, Saint Joseph Central High School
WVHuntingtonNathaniel P. May, Huntington High School
WVHuntingtonAdriana M. Maynard, Spring Valley High School
WVHurricaneJacquelyn M. Weittenhiller, Winfield High School
WVHurricaneLinda M. Yao, Hurricane High School
WVKenovaErin M. Burns, Spring Valley High School
WVMartinsburgJennifer M. Knipe, Martinsburg High School
WVMineral WellsMary K. Underwood, Parkersburg South High School
WVMoorefieldMegan E. Mathias, Moorefield High School
WVMorgantownCharles B. Chen, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownSamuel C. Ducatman, University High School
WVMorgantownKristine G. Ericson, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownColleen S. Good, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownSamuel D. Jackson, Trinity High School
WVMorgantownJacob S. Lewellen, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownCameron B. Mahoney, Unknown High School
WVMorgantownNathan T. Pearson, Morgantown High School
WVMorgantownLeeann M. Perry, Morgantown High School
WVN MartinsvlleStephanie M. Bridgeman, Magnolia High School
WVOvapaCory A. Rogers, Clay County High School
WVParkersburgSteven D. Brooks, Parkersburg High School
WVParkersburgAlison E. Thompson, Parkersburg High School
WVRomneyKurt M. Barry, Hampshire High School
WVSouth CharlestoRosemary L. Atkinson, South Charleston High School
WVWheelingTawfiq R. Khoury, Wheeling Park High School
WVWilliamstownTravis N. Thieman, Williamstown High School
WIAppletonAndy G. Pethan, Appleton North High School
WIAppletonMatthew J. Rekoske, Xavier High School
WIAppletonNicholas M. Wage, Appleton High School East
WIBrookfieldCindy Guo, Brookfield East High School
WIBrookfieldMaura A. Otto, Divine Savior-Holy Angels High School
WICedarburgNathaniel D. Little, Cedarburg Senior High School
WICedarburgElizabeth D. Moss, Homestead High School
WICross PlainsKeith N. Anderson, Monroe Senior High School
WICross PlainsAlexander G. Green, Middleton High School
WIEau ClaireAndrew R. Kokemoor, Eau Claire Mem High School
WIFond Du LacAlexandra A. Petri, National Cathedral School
WIGreen BayJulia Dai, Ashwaubenon High School
WIGreen BayNicole L. Lahaye, Preble High School
WIGreendaleNicholas B. Bialk, Greendale Senior High School
WIGreenfieldMichael J. Behling, Greenfield High School
WIHortonvilleAdam J. Ernst, Hortonville High School
WIHubertusAstrid E. Stuth, Divine Savior-Holy Angels High School
WIJim FallsSarah E. Normand, Chippewa Falls Sr High School
WIJuneauNicholas J. Coley, Wayland Academy
WIMadisonCarter S. Foulke, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonBrian J. Lee, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonAdeyinka A. Lesi, West High School
WIMadisonNeil Liu, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonEdson T. Makuluni, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonPaul B. Quintans, West High School
WIMadisonMelanie R. Rawlings, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonIlari A. Shafer, James Madison Memorial High School
WIMadisonAileen M. Wall, Edgewood High School
WIMadisonCorey D. Watts, West High School
WIMarshfieldPeter A. Nelson, Marshfield Senior High School
WIMc FarlandLauren R. Meyer, McFarland High School
WIMenashaTimothy J. Faust, Xavier High School
WIMenomonee FallsMichael G. McBride, Hamilton High School
WIMilwaukeeEva Z. Lam, Rufus King School College Bound
WIMilwaukeeJacob M. Victor, Nicolet High School
WINeenahHannah L. Behm, Neenah High School
WIPewaukeeAvinash Rao, Brookfield Central High School
WIPrairie Du ChieJoel D. Slotman, Unknown High School
WIRacineBenjamin J. Hauch, Jerome I Case Sr High School
WIRice LakeKristi M. Freitag, Rice Lake High School
WIRice LakeAaron L. Sampson, Rice Lake High School
WIRiver FallsMichael P. Kujak, River Falls Sr High School
WISheboygan FallsJohanna S. Schilling, Home School
WIWaukeshaTheresa C. Anderson, Catholic Memorial High School
WIWaukeshaKellene N. Buchwald, Brookfield Academy
WIWaukeshaWill Q. Erickson, Unknown High School
WIWaukeshaKent D. Rosenwald, Waukesha High School North
WIWaukeshaAlex F. Thompson, Waukesha South High School
WIWauwatosa[ * ]Sara Fowler, Wauwatosa East High School
WIWauwatosaAlan K. Gerber, Wauwatosa East High School
WIWauwatosaJacob A. Graber, Wauwatosa East High School
WIWauwatosaMonica A. Mark, Divine Savior-Holy Angels High School
WIWauwatosa[ * ]Grace Weber, Pius XI High School
WIWhitefish BayRyan A. Dzelzkalns, Whitefish Bay High School
WIWhitefish BayNora C. Jacobsen, Whitefish Bay High School
WIWhitefish BayMichael H. Sapiro, Whitefish Bay High School
WYAltaMara J. Farrier, Jackson-Hole High School
WYBig PineyAli C. Guio, Big Piney High School
WYBig PineyJennifer C. Shafer, Home School
WYBuffaloCaitlin B. Romtvedt, Buffalo High School
WYCasperGrant S. Aivazian, Natrona County High School
WYCasperRichard M. Blomstrom, Natrona County High School
WYCasperMatthew J. Kapeles, Natrona County High School
WYCasperCameron S. Lund, Kelly Walsh High School
WYCasperJeffery S. Pye, Natrona County High School
WYCasperDavid H. Stamp, Natrona County High School
WYCheyenneThomas R. Carleton, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneLindsey M. Grubbs, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneJulie P. Kilger, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyennePhilip H. Michael, Cheyenne Central High School
WYCheyenneMatthew E. Moriairty, Cheyenne Central High School
WYCheyenneCharlotte Powers M. Powers, Unknown High School
WYCheyennePaula E. Wiggam, Cheyenne East High School
WYCheyenneMichael A. Williams, Cheyenne Central High School
WYCodyElizabeth C. Hall, Cody High School
WYCodyTigan M. Harrison, Cody High School
WYDeaverEmily A. Higgins, Unknown High School
WYDouglasAudrey L. Whittemore, Douglas High School
WYEvanstonJordan V. Calmes, Evanston High School
WYEvanstonKyle J. Hancock, Evanston High School
WYGlenrockJohnna E. Grant, Glenrock High School
WYGreybullSamantha A. Hederman, Greybull High School
WYJacksonAndrew L. Bergeron, Jackson-Hole High School
WYJacksonMadeline R. Caldwell, Jackson-Hole High School
WYLanderCody A. Tramp, Lander Valley High School
WYLaramieAnna K. Dechert, Laramie High School
WYLaramieRobert K. Griffith, Laramie High School
WYNewcastlePatrick M. Baldwin, Newcastle High School
WYPowellTyler J. Ernst, Powell High School
WYRivertonMorgan P. Wichelhaus, Lander Valley High School
WYRock SpringsGregory S. Griffith, Rock Springs High School
WYRock SpringsJohn C. Potter, Rock Springs High School
WYSheridanCatherine M. Belton, Sheridan High School
WYSheridanLindsay M. Forbes, Sheridan High School
WYSundanceJim D. Follum, Sundance High School
WYSundanceCaleb R. Gates, Sundance High School
WYSundanceChesney P. Rathbun, Hulett High School
WYVeteranBrittany M. Epler, Southeast Goshen County High School
WYYellowstone National ParkJennifer M. Sacklin, Gardiner High School
Source: Derived from data provided by the College Board. Copyright (c) 2005 The College Board. SAT is a registered trademark of the College Board and SAT Reasoning Test is a trademark owned by the College Board. All rights reserved. www.collegeboard.com. Any opinions, findings, and conclusions or recommendations expressed in this material are those of the author(s) and do not reflect the views of the College Board.